Wigmore CC (inc. Kent CA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-22
  • Time: 10:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: QHC/11
  • Closing Date: 16-Sep-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Finn Dunton male Espoir trainSharp Development Team 03:28.3 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Thomas Willan male Senior East London Velo 03:29.6 0 Mph
3 Road Bike David Ross male Senior LFGSS CC 03:38.0 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Liam McLaughlin male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 03:38.3 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Paul Foye male Vet Gravesend CC 03:52.1 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Owen Fletcher male Senior Ashford Whs 03:55.6 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Reuban Davey male Senior Abellio - SFA Racing Team 03:55.6 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Matt Thompson male Team Cystic Fibrosis 03:58.0 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Keith Walker male Vet Wigmore CC 04:01.1 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Michael Stanley male Vet Medway Velo Club 04:14.9 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Philip Baker male Senior Audax UK 04:19.4 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Jonathan Graciano male Vet Medway Velo Club 04:25.2 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Dave Richards male Vet San Fairy Ann CC 04:25.5 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Toby Clayson male Espoir VC Deal 04:26.8 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Matt Nunn male Senior Medway Velo Club 04:28.1 0 Mph
16 Road Bike David Gearing male Vet Woolwich CC 04:29.6 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Pritesh Patel male Senior San Fairy Ann CC 04:29.8 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Johnny Knight male Senior Canterbury Bicycle Club 04:30.1 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Steven Penny male Vet Wigmore CC 04:40.0 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Jamie Harris male Senior Wigmore CC 04:40.4 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Frankie Finch male Espoir Wigmore CC 04:42.6 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Helder Batalha male Vet Quick Release Cycling Club 04:43.1 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Richard Bayne male Vet San Fairy Ann CC 04:43.1 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Craig Millward male Vet Wigmore CC 04:50.3 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Fraser Blandford male Vet Medway Velo Club 04:53.6 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Emily Tanner female Junior Woolwich CC 04:55.6 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Debbie Percival female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 05:05.9 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Hannah Sangan female Senior 7Oaks Tri Club 05:06.1 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Andy Robinson male Vet Ashford Whs 05:07.4 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Mick Claydon male Vet Ashford Whs 05:07.5 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Michael Finch male Vet Wigmore CC 05:34.5 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Rachel Hartridge female Vet Medway Velo Club 05:37.9 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Saun Dhenjan male Senior Woolwich CC 05:44.8 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Mark Amon male Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC 06:22.6 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Phil Fletcher male Vet Ashford Whs 06:43.7 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Brian Perry male Vet Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 06:50.0 0 Mph
37 Road Bike David Smith male Vet Wigmore CC 07:05.8 0 Mph
DNS(A) Road Bike Cameron Carthew male Senior Wigmore CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Kristof De Beule male Senior Woolwich CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Dylan Green male Vet Bigfoot CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike James Hayward male Vet Woolwich CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Nick Elson male Vet Woolwich CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Marin Stoichkov male Senior Wigmore CC 00:00.0