West Kent RC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Apr-22
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 6.5 Miles
  • Course: Q10/24
  • Closing Date: 12-Apr-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Matthew Saunders male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 00:14:18 27.273 Mph
2 TT Bike Neil Gerrard male Vet Thanet RC 00:14:32 26.835 Mph
3 TT Bike Liam McLaughlin male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 00:14:41 26.561 Mph
4 TT Bike Andrew MacPherson male Vet Kingsnorth International Whs 00:14:42 26.531 Mph
5 TT Bike Pete Elms male Vet VC Deal 00:14:43 26.501 Mph
6 TT Bike Gary Grayland male Vet CC Bexley 00:14:45 26.441 Mph
7 TT Bike Michael Porter male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:15:37 24.973 Mph
8 TT Bike Jeremy Parker male Vet Gravesend CC 00:15:41 24.867 Mph
9 TT Bike Simon Henderson male Vet Thanet RC 00:15:55 24.503 Mph
10 TT Bike Millar Maxwell male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 00:16:22 23.829 Mph
11 TT Bike Colin Ashcroft male Vet West Kent RC 00:16:29 23.66 Mph
12 TT Bike Morgan Saunders male Junior Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 00:16:38 23.447 Mph
13 TT Bike Martin Simmons male C3 C C C P 00:17:32 22.243 Mph
14 TT Bike Andrew Brimson male Vet Woolwich CC 00:17:51 21.849 Mph
15 TT Bike Natasha Jarman female Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:18:36 20.968 Mph
16 TT Bike Peter Burford male Vet Oxted Cycle Club 00:18:43 20.837 Mph
17 Tricycle Lez Young (Tricycle) male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 00:19:09 20.366 Mph
18 Tricycle Wayne Baker male Vet Team Echelon 00:19:21 20.155 Mph
19 TT Bike Fiona Howarth female Vet VC Deal 00:19:31 19.983 Mph
20 Tricycle Adrian Hills male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:23:45 16.421 Mph
21 TT Bike David Smith male Senior VC de Londres 00:26:56 14.48 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Mark Wright male Vet VTTA (Kent)
DNS(A) TT Bike Richard Bushell male Vet Oxted Cycle Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Mark Hill male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5
DNS(A) TT Bike Jason Dupuy male Vet West Kent RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Colin Jarman male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs
DNS(A) TT Bike Martin Jones male Vet Colour Tech RT
DNS(A) TT Bike James Haworth male Senior Brixton Cycles Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Anthony Whale male Vet Harlow CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Colin Smith male Vet Gemini BC
DNS(A) TT Bike Andrew Bates male Vet Colour Tech RT
DNS(A) TT Bike Sam Day male Vet CS Grupetto
DNS(A) TT Bike Stephen Wilkinson male Vet TWB - On Time Race Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Russell Hicks male Vet Oxted Cycle Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Nicholas Fennell male Senior Thanet RC
DNS TT Bike Christopher Fennell male The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Claim
DNS TT Bike Eva Zsigoova female Senior ...a3crg
DNS TT Bike Terry Morgan male Vet Oxted Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Kevin Tye male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5
DNS TT Bike Ben White male Senior Swale Tri Club
DNS TT Bike Matt Bristow male Vet VC Deal
DNS TT Bike Colin Marshall male Vet 34 Nomads CC