Lancashire Road Club (Ramsbottom Rake)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Oct-22
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L812 - RAKE
  • Closing Date: 04-Oct-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Kieran Wynne-Cattanach male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 02:26.0 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Tom Bell male Senior High North Performance 02:27.1 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Jude Taylor male Senior Team PB Performance 02:32.7 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Nicholas Latimer male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products 02:36.6 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Alex Raynard male Senior Velo Bavarian 02:39.7 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Josh Coyne male Senior Bpm Coaching 02:42.3 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Paul Roby male Vet Lancashire RC 02:42.9 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Martin Mikkelsen-Barron male Senior Velo Club Cumbria 02:43.5 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Maxwell Hereward male Espoir 360cycling 02:44.8 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Chris Mann male Senior Velotik Racing Team 02:45.3 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Ross Howcroft-Jones male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:46.4 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Patrick Casey male Junior Team Lifting Gear Products 02:49.9 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Sam Marshall male Senior Trash Mile 02:50.3 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Colin Atkinson male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 02:50.7 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Ryan Oldam male Senior Reading CC 02:51.2 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Thomas Hanlon male Senior Tactic Sport UK Race Team 02:51.5 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Tom Andrews male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 02:52.7 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Paul Shardlow male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:57.3 0 Mph
19 Road Bike James Scrivener male Senior Reading CC 02:57.6 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Mark Elding male Vet Croston Velo 02:58.5 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Ben Huddart male Senior Lancashire RC 03:00.7 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Jon Wild male Vet Veloviewer 03:02.3 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Scott Palmer male Vet Bridgnorth Cycling Club 03:02.8 0 Mph
24 Road Bike George Hodgkinson male Senior Chorley Cycling Club 03:03.0 0 Mph
25 Road Bike James Claydon male Senior Bill Nickson Cycles 03:04.7 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Guy Butterworth male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 03:05.7 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Dean Johns male Vet RDP 03:06.4 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Tobias Edwards male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 03:11.0 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Jacob Bradbury male Junior Manchester Wheelers 03:12.0 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Philip Wake male Senior Derwent Valley Cycling Club 03:12.7 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Stanley Clough male Junior ABC Centreville 03:15.2 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Declan Brady male Senior Bury Clarion CC 03:15.8 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Rebecca Richardson female Senior Team Brother UK 03:16.8 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Joseph Cadwallader male Vet 360cycling 03:17.8 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Charlie Brennan male Junior Sportcity Velo 03:18.9 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Chris Spencer male Senior Congleton CC - MyWindsock 03:19.1 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Neil Swithenbank male Vet 360cycling 03:21.0 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Luke Dabbs male Senior Rossendale RC 03:24.7 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Arthur Yates male Junior Dolan Ellesse 03:26.9 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Garan Comley male Vet Derwent Valley Cycling Club 03:32.4 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Bronwen Jenkinson female Senior Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 03:32.5 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Jon Longworth male Vet Bury Clarion CC 03:38.0 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Iain Hazell male Vet Rossendale RC 03:39.4 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Christopher Riley male Vet Paramount CRT 03:39.9 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Joseph Allanson male Junior Bury Clarion CC 03:42.1 0 Mph
45 Road Bike George Leeson male Junior 360cycling 03:42.1 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Davey Allanson male Youth 360cycling 03:45.4 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Martin Ferguson male Vet Springfield Financial Racing Team 03:46.1 0 Mph
49 Road Bike John Haywood male Vet Bury Clarion CC 03:52.0 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Will Spalton male Senior Withington Wheelers 03:52.3 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Michael Stanley male Vet North Wirral Velo 03:54.8 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Phil Dickinson male Senior Bury Clarion CC 03:56.7 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Paul Jenkinson male Vet Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 03:57.0 0 Mph
54 Road Bike John Halliday male Senior Liverpool Century RC 03:59.7 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Alice Larkin female Vet Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 04:00.6 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Nick Higginson male Vet Cleveleys Road Club 04:01.6 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Lorna Begg female Vet Chorlton Velo 04:07.4 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Christopher Maffei male Vet Bury Clarion CC 04:15.0 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Mark Johnson male Vet Lancashire RC 04:15.6 0 Mph
60 Road Bike Chris Wynne male Vet Rhos-on-Sea CC 04:21.0 0 Mph
61 Road Bike Lucy Morley female Senior Velotik Racing Team 04:22.1 0 Mph
62 Road Bike James Bentley male Vet Lancashire RC 04:28.4 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Toby Diggins male Youth 360cycling 04:33.4 0 Mph
64 Road Bike Eve Davies-Heywood female Espoir Innovation Racing 04:34.2 0 Mph
65 Road Bike Janet Kenyon female Vet Carlisle Reivers Cycling Club 04:39.1 0 Mph
66 Road Bike Caroline Scholes female Vet Chorley Cycling Club 04:56.4 0 Mph
67 Road Bike Mick Braithwaite male Vet Springfield Financial Racing Team 05:17.1 0 Mph
68 Road Bike Stuart Melling male Vet Wigan Whs CC 05:25.1 0 Mph
69 Road Bike Helen Thomas female Vet Rossendale RC 05:54.7 0 Mph
70 Road Bike Frank Nightingale male Vet Ribble Valley C&RC 06:13.8 0 Mph
DNF Road Bike Dennis Baron male Vet Clitheroe Bike Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike David Scott male Senior MULE .C.C. 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Christian Atkinson male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Karl Winrow male Vet Chorley Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Frances Owen female Senior Wahoo Endurance Zone p/b Le Col 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Richard Helm male Vet Barrow Central Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Tony Cope male Vet Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Matthew Cooper male Senior National Clarion CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ben Goodwin male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00.0 Claim