RTTC National Hill Climb Championship Sponsored by DC Legal.co.uk (Men)(Velotik & Wrexham RC)(entries close 11/10/2022)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Oct-22
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: D0/604
  • Closing Date: 11-Oct-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Open Espoir
    • Open Senior
    • Open Veteran
    • Open Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Andrew Feather male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 05:29.54 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Tom Bell male Senior High North Performance 05:31.9 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Richard Bussell male Senior AeroCoach 05:47.84 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Patrick Clark male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 05:52.92 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Ed Laverack male Senior Backpedal 05:53.26 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Cameron Biddle male Senior Bikestrong-KTM 05:55.7 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Kieran Wynne-Cattanach male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 06:01.27 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Will Lowden male Espoir WattShop 06:04.83 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Leon Wright male Vet Race Hub 06:07.83 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Giles Drake male Senior WHEELBASE CABTECH CASTELLI 06:08.63 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Andy Cunningham male Senior WHEELBASE CABTECH CASTELLI 06:10.25 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Harry MacFarlane male Senior GFTL 06:10.79 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Gabe Dellar male Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 06:11.62 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Jude Taylor male Senior Team PB Performance 06:12.36 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Archie Cross male Senior Bristol Road Club 06:14.91 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Dan Evans male Vet ASSOS Speed Club UK 06:15.64 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Alex Raynard male Senior Velo Bavarian 06:17.5 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Adam Kenway male Team Brother UK 06:21.53 0 Mph Claim
19 Road Bike Phil Stonelake male Vet Bristol Road Club 06:22.94 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Ben Millar male Senior Primera-Teamjobs 06:22.99 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Martin Mikkelsen-Barron male Senior Velo Club Cumbria 06:23.19 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Chris Mann male Senior Velotik Racing Team 06:25.37 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Joshua Aiken male Senior Orwell Velo 06:28.27 0 Mph
24 Road Bike David Scott male Senior MULE .C.C. 06:28.54 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Carl Jolly male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 06:29.17 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Jack Moore male Senior East Lancashire RC 06:30.42 0 Mph
27 Road Bike William Barr male Senior Beacon Roads CC 06:30.61 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Iain Duffield male Senior PMRR 06:32.45 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Charlie MacTear male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 06:33.38 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Daniel Piercy male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 06:36.71 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Arion Oates male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 06:37.65 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Luke Walton male Senior North Hampshire RC 06:38.6 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Sam Marshall male Senior Trash Mile 06:39.18 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Joe Rees male Senior Bikestrong-KTM 06:41.8 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Nicholas Latimer male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products 06:43.18 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Phill Brown male Senior New Forest CC 06:43.32 0 Mph
37 Road Bike William Jeffery male Espoir Saint Piran 06:43.95 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Matthew Dennis male Senior University of Nottingham C C 06:44.31 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Joshua Hall male Espoir Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club 06:45.64 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Ben Pierce male Espoir Bridgnorth Cycling Club 06:45.86 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Freddie Jagger male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 06:46.52 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Benjamin Bussmann male Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 06:47.9 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Tobi Ng male Senior Team PB Performance 06:47.71 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Joe Shillabeer male Espoir Saint Piran 06:47.79 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Nick Munro male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 06:48.4 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Steve Thomas male Vet Bristol Road Club 06:48.25 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Lee Ager male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 06:48.65 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Matthew Skeats male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 06:49.63 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Dan Letherbarrow male Senior Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 06:50.55 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Josh Matthews male Senior Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 06:51.54 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Richard Cartland male Vet HuntBikeWheels.com 06:53.14 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Ben Jones male Senior Cycle Specific 06:53.7 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Andrew Kirby male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 06:54.45 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Dan Taylor male Espoir Leicester Forest CC 06:54.92 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Mitch Russell male Senior Caffi Gruff 06:55.58 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Adam Baker male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 06:55.97 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Lee Cuthbertson male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 06:57.94 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Niko Raine male Senior myhillcycling.co.uk 06:58.15 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Ross Howcroft-Jones male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 06:58.63 0 Mph
60 Road Bike Tom Andrews male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 06:58.99 0 Mph
61 Road Bike George Hodgkinson male Senior Chorley Cycling Club 06:59.38 0 Mph
62 Road Bike Josh Coyne male Senior Bpm Coaching 06:59.51 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Michael Sleeman male Senior Horsham Cycling 06:59.57 0 Mph
64 Road Bike David Huck male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 06:59.75 0 Mph
65 Road Bike Colin Atkinson male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 07:00.52 0 Mph
66 Road Bike Alastair Ribbands male Senior Congleton CC - MyWindsock 07:00.61 0 Mph
67 Road Bike Daniel Eastment male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 07:01.23 0 Mph
68 Road Bike Paul Shardlow male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 07:01.92 0 Mph
69 Road Bike Harry Chamberlain male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 07:02.1 0 Mph
70 Road Bike Josh Carr male Senior Ward WheelZ 07:02.95 0 Mph
71 Road Bike Will Gratton male Senior The Yomp Bonk Crew 07:03.45 0 Mph
72 Road Bike Steven Prince male Vet Ludlow Brewery Race Team 07:03.76 0 Mph
73 Road Bike Kevin Thomas male Vet Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club 07:04.16 0 Mph
74 Road Bike George Baker male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 07:04.21 0 Mph
75 Road Bike James King male Senior OVB 07:04.54 0 Mph
76 Road Bike Ellis Pullinger male Senior Rugby Velo 07:04.93 0 Mph
77 Road Bike Robert Williams male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 07:05.18 0 Mph
78 Road Bike Ryan Oldam male Senior Reading CC 07:05.47 0 Mph
79 Road Bike Ben Goodwin male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 07:05.97 0 Mph
80 Road Bike Tom Harcourt male Senior Team Bikestop Tyrekey 3FS 07:06.91 0 Mph
81 Road Bike Oliver Bridgewood male Senior Bath Cycling Club 07:07.19 0 Mph
82 Road Bike Matthew Ferguson male Senior Redhill CC 07:07.36 0 Mph
83 Road Bike Duncan Edwards male Senior North Argyll CC 07:08.87 0 Mph
84 Road Bike Harry Johnson male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 07:09.24 0 Mph
85 Road Bike Kit Buchanan male Senior Solihull CC 07:09.25 0 Mph
86 Road Bike Francis Schofield male Espoir Brighton Mitre CC 07:09.45 0 Mph
87 Road Bike Luke Burgess male Senior Horsham Cycling 07:09.67 0 Mph
88 Road Bike Matthew Steven male Vet High Wycombe CC 07:09.95 0 Mph
89 Road Bike John Blight male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 07:10.15 0 Mph
90 Road Bike Ollie Pennington male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 07:10.64 0 Mph
91 Road Bike Simon Myatt male Vet Matlock CC 07:11.3 0 Mph
92 Road Bike Adam Morris male Espoir Fibrax Wrexham RC 07:12.97 0 Mph
93 Road Bike Christian Atkinson male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 07:13.31 0 Mph
94 Road Bike David Ross male Senior LFGSS CC 07:13.41 0 Mph
95 Road Bike Harry Findlay male Espoir University of Exeter Cycling Club 07:13.5 0 Mph
96 Road Bike Thomas Willan male Senior East London Velo 07:13.69 0 Mph
97 Road Bike Ben Mitchell male Senior Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 07:13.85 0 Mph
98 Road Bike Jack Evans male Senior Gorilla Coffee Cycling Club 07:14.22 0 Mph
99 Road Bike Christopher Baines male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 07:15.55 0 Mph
100 Road Bike Bhima Bowden male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 07:16.23 0 Mph
101 Road Bike Jon Saunders male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 07:16.92 0 Mph
102 Road Bike Iwan Parry male Vet Anglesey Cycling Group 07:16.96 0 Mph
103 Road Bike Dylan Evans male Senior Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 07:17.77 0 Mph
104 Road Bike Hamish McDougall male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 07:17.78 0 Mph
105 Road Bike Ben MacKinson male Senior Apache Brave Racing 07:18.7 0 Mph
106 Road Bike Karl Norris male Vet 360VRT 07:19.48 0 Mph
107 Road Bike Jasper Griffin male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 07:19.89 0 Mph
108 Road Bike Glyndwr Griffiths male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 07:22.26 0 Mph
109 Road Bike Ben McKie male Senior VC de Londres 07:22.91 0 Mph
110 Road Bike Thomas Hanlon male Senior Tactic Sport UK Race Team 07:23.48 0 Mph
111 Road Bike Huw Owen male Senior Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 07:25.16 0 Mph
112 Road Bike Andrew Metherell male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 07:28.77 0 Mph
113 Road Bike Calvin Cheung male Senior Hub Velo 07:29.57 0 Mph
114 Road Bike Thomas Higgins male Vet Newbury Velo 07:30.21 0 Mph
115 Road Bike Thomas Warren male Senior Croston Velo 07:31.37 0 Mph
116 Road Bike James Davies male Vet MULE .C.C. 07:31.8 0 Mph
117 Road Bike Cameron Graley male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 07:32.1 0 Mph
118 Road Bike Nick Brownbill male Senior Backpedal 07:32.79 0 Mph
119 Road Bike Benn Hall male Senior Dunstable Road Cycling Club 07:33.91 0 Mph
120 Road Bike Barnabas Pickford male Senior University of Nottingham C C 07:34.73 0 Mph
121 Road Bike James Gill male Senior 360VRT 07:34.83 0 Mph
122 Road Bike Mark Elding male Vet Croston Velo 07:35.18 0 Mph
123 Road Bike Peter Fry male Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 07:35.94 0 Mph
124 Road Bike David Murphy male C5 Liverpool Mercury CC 07:35.94 0 Mph
125 Road Bike Charlie Godfrey male Senior Farnham RC 07:36.18 0 Mph
126 Road Bike Adam Hindmarch male Senior Withington Wheelers 07:37.32 0 Mph
127 Road Bike Marc Dunn male Senior Woolwich CC 07:37.41 0 Mph
128 Road Bike Kirk Vickers male Senior Holohan Coaching Race Team 07:38.7 0 Mph
129 Road Bike Joe Kerner male Espoir trainSharp Development Team 07:38.46 0 Mph
130 Road Bike Chris Moores male C5 Norwood Paragon CC 07:38.71 0 Mph
131 Road Bike John Woodward male Senior Mid Shropshire Wheelers 07:38.8 0 Mph
132 Road Bike Sam Witter male Senior Congleton CC - MyWindsock 07:38.93 0 Mph
133 Road Bike James Scrivener male Reading CC 07:39.14 0 Mph Claim
134 Road Bike Guy Butterworth male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 07:41.7 0 Mph
135 Road Bike Hugo Storey male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 07:41.26 0 Mph
136 Road Bike Simon Warren male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 07:42.81 0 Mph
137 Road Bike Dyfan Evans male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 07:43.61 0 Mph
138 Road Bike Daniel Robson male Senior University of Nottingham C C 07:43.82 0 Mph
139 Road Bike Danny Hedley male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 07:45.3 0 Mph
140 Road Bike Todd Oates male Senior Kendal Cycle Club 07:47.2 0 Mph
141 Road Bike Hunter Thomson male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 07:48.2 0 Mph
142 Road Bike Jed Friskney male Senior MULE .C.C. 07:48.51 0 Mph
143 Road Bike Jon Donnison male Vet Cycling Club Hackney 07:48.76 0 Mph
144 Road Bike Kevin Larmer male Vet Port Sunlight Wheelers 07:49.46 0 Mph
145 Road Bike Thomas Robb male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 07:49.77 0 Mph
146 Road Bike Matthew Larkins male Senior Withington Wheelers 07:52.42 0 Mph
147 Road Bike Thijs Geurts male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 07:52.64 0 Mph
148 Road Bike Jon Wild male Vet Veloviewer 07:54.2 0 Mph
149 Road Bike Ross Harding male Senior Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic 07:54.86 0 Mph
150 Road Bike Noel Stoddart male Vet Blaydon CC 07:55.95 0 Mph
151 Road Bike Mark Rowbottom male Vet Chesterfield Coureurs CC 07:57.36 0 Mph
152 Road Bike Ben Elliot male Espoir Redhill CC 08:00.34 0 Mph
153 Road Bike Geoff Ware male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 08:01.54 0 Mph
154 Road Bike John Sammut male Vet Pocomotion Road Club 08:01.89 0 Mph
155 Road Bike Keith Melvin male Senior Rock to Roll CC 08:01.96 0 Mph
156 Road Bike Calum Duck male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:02.73 0 Mph
157 Road Bike John Flanagan male Vet Moonglu CC 08:03.85 0 Mph
158 Road Bike James Nichols male Senior Oxford University CC 08:04.39 0 Mph
159 Road Bike Arwel Davies male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 08:04.93 0 Mph
160 Road Bike Nathan Wilkins male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 08:05.98 0 Mph
161 Road Bike Richard Latimer male Vet Rugby Velo 08:06.28 0 Mph
162 Road Bike Scott Palmer male Vet Bridgnorth Cycling Club 08:06.73 0 Mph
163 Road Bike Christopher Riley male Vet Paramount CRT 08:06.91 0 Mph
164 Road Bike Simon Romei male Vet Paramount CRT 08:08.36 0 Mph
165 Road Bike Matthew Welsh male Vet Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic 08:08.76 0 Mph
166 Road Bike Chris Breen male Vet Croston Velo 08:09.63 0 Mph
167 Road Bike Chris Spencer male Senior Congleton CC - MyWindsock 08:10.23 0 Mph
168 Road Bike Andy Hunt male Vet Ystwyth CC 08:10.34 0 Mph
169 Road Bike Jack Young male Espoir Oswestry Paragon CC 08:10.54 0 Mph
170 Road Bike Ben Lloyd male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 08:11.36 0 Mph
171 Road Bike Jack Johnson male Senior Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 08:12.39 0 Mph
172 Road Bike Matt Clinton male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 08:13.88 0 Mph
173 Road Bike Darren Miller male Vet Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 08:14.29 0 Mph
174 Road Bike Andrew Askwith male Vet Vive Le Velo 08:14.61 0 Mph
175 Road Bike Tom Andrews male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:14.8 0 Mph
176 Road Bike Ali Cigari male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 08:15.2 0 Mph
177 Road Bike Matthew Foster male Vet Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 08:15.13 0 Mph
178 Road Bike Brian Whiteley male Vet Doncaster Wheelers C.C. 08:16.11 0 Mph
179 Road Bike Ian Holbrook male Vet Stone Wheelers CC 08:16.6 0 Mph
180 Road Bike Mason Durant male Senior Paramount CRT 08:16.92 0 Mph
181 Road Bike Scott Gurnett male Senior Minehead Cycling Club 08:17.97 0 Mph
182 Road Bike Mark Shepherd male Vet Stafford RC 08:18.13 0 Mph
183 Road Bike Ian Houston male Vet Wrecsam Triathlon Club 08:18.47 0 Mph
184 Road Bike Philip Wake male Senior Derwent Valley Cycling Club 08:20.47 0 Mph
185 Road Bike Brendan Hirst male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 08:20.85 0 Mph
186 Road Bike Graham Martin male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 08:23.42 0 Mph
187 Road Bike Charlie Openshaw male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products 08:24.16 0 Mph
188 Road Bike James Warner Smith male Senior North Norfolk Whs 08:24.2 0 Mph
189 Road Bike Keith Watts male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 08:24.9 0 Mph
190 Road Bike James Kenningham male Vet Fibrax Wrexham RC 08:25.44 0 Mph
191 Road Bike Garan Comley male Vet Derwent Valley Cycling Club 08:28.91 0 Mph
192 Road Bike Andrew Dalzell male Espoir Lichfield City Cycling Club 08:29.21 0 Mph
193 Road Bike George Scott male Senior Islington Cycling Club 08:30.15 0 Mph
194 Road Bike Sam Davey male Senior Paramount CRT 08:30.54 0 Mph
195 Road Bike Paolo Coppo male Vet Rugby Velo 08:31.7 0 Mph
196 Road Bike Sam Leng male Senior AIMS Cycling 08:31.78 0 Mph
197 Road Bike Philip Roberts male Senior Wrekinsport CC 08:34.98 0 Mph
198 Road Bike Steven Hazeldine male Vet Stone Wheelers CC 08:35.38 0 Mph
199 Road Bike Jonathan Cairns male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 08:35.41 0 Mph
200 Road Bike Adam Syme male Vet Musselburgh RCC 08:37.26 0 Mph
201 Road Bike Stephen Lane male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:39.97 0 Mph
202 Road Bike Anthony James male Senior Limitless Triathlon Coaching 08:48.5 0 Mph
203 Road Bike Tim Nichol male Senior Blaydon CC 08:48.57 0 Mph
204 Road Bike James Garstin male Vet Cyclists-Training-Partner Hill Climb Team 08:52.4 0 Mph
205 Road Bike Robert McGregor male Senior Paramount CRT 08:53.33 0 Mph
206 Road Bike Jan Kardasz male Vet Fibrax Wrexham RC 08:54.9 0 Mph
207 Road Bike Ian Gallon male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 08:57.4 0 Mph
208 Road Bike Nathan Smith male Vet Fibrax Wrexham RC 08:58.29 0 Mph
209 Road Bike Joshua Morris male Senior Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 08:59.73 0 Mph
210 Road Bike Paul White male Vet Marford & Gresford Velo 08:59.74 0 Mph
211 Road Bike John Hind male Vet Bolsover and District CC 08:59.77 0 Mph
212 Road Bike Daniel Farrand male Vet TrueSapien 09:00.62 0 Mph
213 Road Bike Alistair Hardy male Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 09:00.71 0 Mph
214 Road Bike Nigel Pepper male Vet Addiscombe CC 09:01.64 0 Mph
215 Road Bike Daniel Styler male Senior Croston Velo 09:06.52 0 Mph
216 Road Bike Leon Newton male Senior North Wirral Velo 09:07.44 0 Mph
217 Road Bike Phillip Evans male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 09:10.4 0 Mph
218 Road Bike Chris Potts male Vet Farnham RC 09:12.27 0 Mph
219 Road Bike Dave Preece male Vet Didsbury Cycling Club 09:12.4 0 Mph
220 Road Bike Jonathan Deegan male Vet Kendal Cycle Club 09:15.32 0 Mph
221 Road Bike Khaled Balabil male Vet Holmes Chapel Velo 09:18.14 0 Mph
222 Road Bike Peter Grant male Vet OVB 09:19.5 0 Mph
223 Road Bike Ian Pattison male Vet Albarosa CC 09:22.63 0 Mph
224 Road Bike Jack Talbot male Senior Lakes Road Club 09:23.51 0 Mph
225 Road Bike Robert Owen male Vet Fibrax Wrexham RC 09:25.91 0 Mph
226 Road Bike Benjamin Brown male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 09:31.35 0 Mph
227 Road Bike Alastair Merrill male Vet VC 10 09:32.4 0 Mph
228 Road Bike Andrew Brookfield male Senior Liverpool Century RC 09:32.21 0 Mph
229 Road Bike Tomos Price male Senior Wolverhampton Wheelers Cycling Club 09:34.14 0 Mph
230 Road Bike Alan Old male Vet Port Sunlight Wheelers 09:35.43 0 Mph
231 Road Bike James Neale male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers 09:38.3 0 Mph
232 Road Bike Raymond Bell male Vet Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 09:39.23 0 Mph
233 Road Bike Eirian Price male Senior Ruthin Cycling Club / Clwb Seiclo Rhuthun 09:47.6 0 Mph
234 Road Bike Tim Strang male Vet Ystwyth CC 09:48.39 0 Mph
235 Road Bike Nick Burton male Vet Newark Castle C C 09:48.39 0 Mph
236 Road Bike Patrick Clark male Senior Edinburgh Road Club 09:48.67 0 Mph
237 Road Bike Richard Stoodley male Vet TrueSapien 10:00.36 0 Mph
238 Road Bike Jon Bennett male Vet Tyneside Vagabonds CC 10:01.71 0 Mph
239 Road Bike John Keen male Vet Weaver Valley CC 10:04.53 0 Mph
240 Road Bike Neil Hughes male Senior Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 10:04.54 0 Mph
241 Road Bike Neil Wilson male Vet Paramount CRT 10:05.16 0 Mph
242 Road Bike Christopher Maffei male Vet Bury Clarion CC 10:06.29 0 Mph
243 Road Bike Thomas Turton male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 10:09.34 0 Mph
244 Road Bike Mark Ayling male Vet CC Abergavenny / JP Signs & Print 10:12.95 0 Mph
245 Road Bike Thomas Brown male Senior Derwent Valley Cycling Club 10:20.76 0 Mph
246 Road Bike Timothy Davies male Senior Towy Riders Cycle Club 10:21.74 0 Mph
247 Road Bike Dafydd Hughes male Vet Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 10:24.7 0 Mph
248 Road Bike Mark Broster male Senior MULE .C.C. 10:27.17 0 Mph
249 Road Bike Harvey Smith male Vet Marford & Gresford Velo 10:27.4 0 Mph
250 Road Bike Arthur Winstanley male Vet Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 10:35.3 0 Mph
251 Road Bike Alan Forrester (Standard Road Bike) male Vet Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic 10:35.77 0 Mph
252 Road Bike Chris Wynne male Vet Rhos-on-Sea CC 10:38.62 0 Mph
253 Road Bike Richard Burt male Vet Dursley Road Club 10:41.76 0 Mph
254 Road Bike Huw Parry male Vet Anglesey Cycling Group 10:51.98 0 Mph
255 Road Bike Jonathan Davies male Vet Total Tri Training 10:55.71 0 Mph
256 Road Bike Steffan Jones male Vet Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 11:04.97 0 Mph
257 Road Bike Declan Hudson male Senior Liverpool Century RC 11:09.52 0 Mph
258 Road Bike Kai Walsh male Espoir Inflite 11:11.86 0 Mph
259 Road Bike David Lavery male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 11:17.85 0 Mph
260 Road Bike Peter Jones male Vet Marford & Gresford Velo 11:19.68 0 Mph
261 Road Bike Richard Emery male Vet Severn Road Club 11:30.61 0 Mph
262 Road Bike Rob Pullen male Vet Wrecsam Triathlon Club 11:43.73 0 Mph
263 Road Bike Kieron Salt male Vet myhillcycling.co.uk 11:47.19 0 Mph
264 Road Bike Geraint Catherall male Vet Anfield BC 11:51.21 0 Mph
265 Road Bike Ainsley Berryman male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 11:55.16 0 Mph
266 Road Bike Gareth Parry male Vet Marford & Gresford Velo 12:01.0 0 Mph
267 Road Bike Kevin Raine male Vet myhillcycling.co.uk 12:31.65 0 Mph
268 Road Bike Geoff Pickin male H4 Monmouthshire Wheelers 22:39.1 0 Mph
DNF Road Bike Francis Eades male Senior Islington Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Daniel Long male Vet Elgin Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Nathan Emmerich male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Toby Williams male Senior Velotik Racing Team 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Tim Hines male Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Simon Fox male Vet Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Kenichi Okamoto male Vet Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Benjamin Jordan male Senior Velo Bavarian 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Joe Lund male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Ewen Ross male Vet Velo Bavarian 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Ash Miles male Vet CC Giro 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Martin Christmas male C3 Chester RC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Owen Vidler male Senior Hastings & St. Leonards CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Rex Facey male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike William Collie male Senior University of Warwick 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ewen Peron male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Mark Jones male Vet Bury Clarion CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Tom Damant male Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Danny Lake male Vet 360VRT 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Morgan Curle male Senior Rogue Racing 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Robin Hennessy male Senior North Wirral Velo 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Alex Barry male Senior Chorlton Velo 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Gareth Ffowcs Williams male Vet Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Steve Morgan male Senior MULE .C.C. 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Cameron Walker male Senior Cambridge University CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike John O'Callaghan male Vet Barrow Central Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Harry Walton male Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Christopher Michaels male Senior Velotik Racing Team 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Kevin Kavanagh male Vet Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike George Whitlock male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Michael Zielinski male Senior Clapham Chasers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Matthew Coulson male Senior Oxford University CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ben Meir male Senior Team HUUB 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Rhys Wainwright male Velo Club Melyd 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Road Bike Alex Taylor male Vet Holmes Chapel Velo 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Lee Oneill male Senior London Dynamo 00:00.0
DQ Road Bike David Allen Jones male Vet Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00.0