Rutland CC (Mam Nick)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-22
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC/10
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Andrew Feather male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 05:40.7 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Tom Bell male Senior High North Performance 05:48.7 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Jude Taylor male Senior Team PB Performance 06:14.4 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Patrick Clark male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 06:16.0 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Leon Wright male Vet Race Hub 06:29.9 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Alex Raynard male Senior Velo Bavarian 06:36.8 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Iain Duffield male Senior PMRR 06:41.1 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Ryan Williams male Espoir Beeston Cycling Club 06:41.5 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Tom Yiangou male Senior Athlon CC 07:00.5 0 Mph
10 Road Bike George Stephen male Espoir Beeston Cycling Club 07:02.7 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Lee Ager male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 07:09.7 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Tom Andrews male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products 07:10.2 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Tom Damant male Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 07:13.7 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Ellis Pullinger male Senior Rugby Velo 07:20.5 0 Mph
15 Road Bike George Baker male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 07:23.9 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Bhima Bowden male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 07:27.8 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Niko Raine male Senior myhillcycling.co.uk 07:30.8 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Christian Atkinson male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 07:41.1 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Christopher Baines male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 07:42.4 0 Mph
20 Road Bike James Byatt male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 07:46.5 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Joanna Blackburn female Senior High North Performance 07:52.4 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Adam Hindmarch male Senior Withington Wheelers 07:52.9 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Abi Plowman female Senior Kendal Cycle Club 07:53.3 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Mark Proctor male Senior Team Charles Barclay 07:54.5 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Daniel Robson male Senior University of Nottingham C C 07:55.8 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Darren Miller male Vet Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 07:57.1 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Richard Latimer male Vet Rugby Velo 08:04.0 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Alison Dockney female Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 08:06.1 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Brendan Hirst male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 08:11.5 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Joseph Molyneaux male Senior Congleton CC 08:19.1 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Chris Ward male Senior Leicestershire RC 08:22.7 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Glen Lyon male Senior Bedfordshire Road CC 08:26.5 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Andrew Askwith male Vet Vive Le Velo 08:42.1 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Christopher Riley male Vet Paramount CRT 08:44.2 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Jenny Holl female Senior Stirling Bike Club 08:44.2 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Sam Leng male Senior AIMS Cycling 08:53.4 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Laurie Stobbs male Vet Ribble Cycles 08:54.9 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Gareth Tupling male Vet Harworth and District Cycling Club 09:00.7 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Leon Newton male Senior North Wirral Velo 09:13.2 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Lewis Taylor male Vet Nantwich Cycling Group 09:13.8 0 Mph
41 Road Bike John Hind male Vet Bolsover and District CC 09:21.4 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Robert McGregor male Senior Paramount CRT 09:24.9 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Alice Larkin female Vet Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 09:26.9 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Khaled Balabil male Vet Holmes Chapel Velo 09:28.1 0 Mph
45 Road Bike James Russell male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 09:28.4 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Sarah Harrison female Vet Sheffield Triathlon Club 09:29.4 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Phillip Evans male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 09:30.8 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Lilja Raine female Espoir JRC Interflon Race Team 09:34.3 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Kate Robinson female Senior Inflite 09:36.2 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Morgan Newberry female C5 Storey Racing 09:37.7 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Sarah Lewthwaite female Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 09:44.1 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Andrew Smith male Senior Bath Cycling Club 09:45.7 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Benjamin Brown male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 09:48.6 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Claire Biercamp female Vet Sheffield Triathlon Club 10:07.3 0 Mph
55 Road Bike James O'Keeffe male Senior Stafford RC 10:52.3 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Tim Hines male Vet Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club 11:57.9 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Sonia Insley female Vet Bolsover and District CC 12:25.5 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Yvonne Twelvetree female Vet Sheffield Triathlon Club 13:11.2 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Kit Buchanan male Senior Solihull CC 14:29.2 0 Mph
60 Road Bike Harriet Eisner female Vet Sheffield Triathlon Club 15:06.0 0 Mph
DNS(A) Road Bike Matthew Larkins male Senior Withington Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Cameron Walker male Senior Cambridge University CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike David Fellows male Senior Solihull CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Dan Taylor male Espoir Leicester Forest CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Mark Conanughton male Vet Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Crystal Lane female C5 Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 00:00.0
DQ Road Bike Oliver Tandy male Espoir Solihull CC 00:00.0