North Hampshire RC (50% W)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-May-22
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/8
  • Closing Date: 10-May-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Tristan Galloway male Senior Grinta Coaching 00:19:44 30.405 Mph
2 TT Bike Mark Smith male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:19:52 30.201 Mph
3 TT Bike Howard Bayley male Vet Blazing Saddles 00:19:58 30.05 Mph
4 TT Bike Nik Allen male Vet Team TMC 00:20:19 29.532 Mph
5 TT Bike Stuart Hourigan male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5 00:20:47 28.869 Mph
6 TT Bike Matt Hill male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:21:02 28.526 Mph
7 TT Bike Alexander Ballinger male Senior George Fox Cycling Solutions 00:21:07 28.414 Mph
8 TT Bike Chris Carroll male Senior Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:21:16 28.213 Mph
9 TT Bike Edward Renwick male Vet Oxford City RC 00:21:20 28.125 Mph
10 TT Bike Ian Patterson male Vet Utag RT 00:21:26 27.994 Mph
11 TT Bike Paul Tippett male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:22:01 27.252 Mph
12 TT Bike David Pollard male Vet VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) 00:22:12 27.027 Mph
13 TT Bike Daniel Legg male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:22:23 26.806 Mph
14 TT Bike Gareth Wood male Vet Hart Veloce 00:22:46 26.354 Mph
15 TT Bike Stephen Valentine male Vet North Norfolk Whs 00:23:02 26.049 Mph
16 TT Bike Chris Lord male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 00:23:07 25.955 Mph
17 TT Bike Hedley Rhodes male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:23:20 25.714 Mph
18 TT Bike Mike Anderson male Vet CC Moncontour 00:23:35 25.442 Mph
19 TT Bike Ian Sherin male Vet 3C Cycle Club 00:23:38 25.388 Mph
20 TT Bike Stu Carver male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:23:46 25.245 Mph
20 TT Bike Martin Beale male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:23:46 25.245 Mph
22 TT Bike Rory Plewes male Espoir Petersfield Triathlon Club 00:23:51 25.157 Mph
23 TT Bike Peter Tomlin male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:24:02 24.965 Mph
24 TT Bike Colin Gray male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 00:24:04 24.931 Mph
25 TT Bike David Welling male Vet Farnham RC 00:24:33 24.44 Mph
26 TT Bike Terry Morgan male Vet Oxted Cycle Club 00:24:47 24.21 Mph
27 TT Bike Alan Allcock male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 00:25:00 24 Mph
28 TT Bike Mark Welch male Vet Oxted Cycle Club 00:25:13 23.794 Mph
28 TT Bike Mandy Hibberd female Vet Rapha Cycling Club 00:25:13 23.794 Mph
30 TT Bike Peter Owen male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 00:25:16 23.747 Mph
31 TT Bike Peter Noble male Vet Epsom CC 00:25:22 23.653 Mph
32 TT Bike Marcel Mavronicholas male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:25:28 23.56 Mph
32 TT Bike Keith Millar male Vet Hart Veloce 00:25:28 23.56 Mph
32 TT Bike Richard Williams male Vet Farnham RC 00:25:28 23.56 Mph
35 TT Bike Bruce McMichael male Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:26:06 22.988 Mph
36 TT Bike Katie Simmonds female Senior Horsham Cycling 00:26:18 22.814 Mph
37 TT Bike Rachel Waite female Vet North Hampshire RC 00:26:22 22.756 Mph
38 TT Bike Steve Davies male Vet Farnham RC 00:26:53 22.319 Mph
39 TT Bike Anne Clark female Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:27:21 21.938 Mph
40 TT Bike Eva Zsigoova female Senior ...a3crg 00:27:29 21.831 Mph
41 TT Bike John Froud male Vet Festival Road Club 00:27:57 21.467 Mph
42 TT Bike Robert Jolliffe male Vet New Forest CC 00:28:22 21.152 Mph
43 TT Bike Rachel Green female Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 00:28:55 20.749 Mph
44 TT Bike Chris Summers male Vet Sotonia CC 00:30:07 19.923 Mph
45 TT Bike Arja Scarsbrook female Vet Team Echelon 00:30:49 19.47 Mph
46 TT Bike Danielle Millar female Vet Hart Veloce 00:31:49 18.858 Mph
47 TT Bike Rosslyn Young female Vet Serpentine Running Club 00:31:57 18.779 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Lewis Roberts male Senior Blackspokes RT
DNS(A) TT Bike Pippa O'Brien female Vet RT PODA
DNS(A) TT Bike Martin O'Sullivan male Vet Teddington and Turing Velo
DNS(A) TT Bike Jan Farmer female Vet Serpentine Running Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Antony Bee male Vet Wigmore CC
DNS TT Bike Peter Main male Vet 34 Nomads CC
DNS TT Bike Alastair Luxford male Vet Full Gas Racing Team
DNS TT Bike Daniel Homer male Vet London Phoenix CC
DNS TT Bike Ben Payne male C4 Maidenhead & District CC
DNS TT Bike Derek Dowden male Vet Hampshire Road Club