Epsom CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Sep-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Steve Dennis Male East Grinstead CC 54:55 27.314 Mph Claim
2 David Pollard Male In-Gear 56:10 26.707 Mph Claim
3 Andrew Meilak Male 56:22 26.612 Mph Claim
4 Nick Dwyer Male Lewes Wanderers CC 56:30 26.549 Mph Claim
5 Iain Brogden Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 56:32 26.533 Mph Claim
6 David Shepherd Male GS Stella 56:51 26.386 Mph Claim
7 David Webborn Male London Dynamo 58:21 25.707 Mph Claim
8 Paul Deen Male Vet Epsom CC 58:30 25.641 Mph
9 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC 58:44 25.539 Mph Claim
10 Robert Taylor Male Senior 59:06 25.381 Mph
11 John Glaysher Male ...a3crg 59:59 25.007 Mph Claim
12 Lee Turner Male 1:00:27 24.814 Mph Claim
13 Stephen Emmerson Male Epsom CC 1:00:48 24.671 Mph Claim
14 Peter Ruane Male In-Gear 1:00:50 24.658 Mph Claim
15 Fraser Dawson Male 1:00:51 24.651 Mph Claim
16 Nigel Morgan Male Tooting BC 1:00:58 24.604 Mph Claim
17 Jon Fry Male Horsham Cycling 1:01:08 24.537 Mph Claim
18 Stephen Morgan Male Tooting BC 1:01:09 24.53 Mph Claim
19 Neil Houldey Male 1:01:46 24.285 Mph Claim
20 Andy Payne Male GS Stella 1:01:52 24.246 Mph Claim
21 Richard Tully Male Elite Cycling 1:02:09 24.135 Mph Claim
22 Keith Dorling Male Bishop's Stortford CC 1:03:13 23.728 Mph Claim
23 Shay Giles Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:03:25 23.653 Mph Claim
24 Peter Harridge Male Icknield RC 1:03:27 23.641 Mph Claim
25 Paul Medcraft Male Senior 1:03:31 23.616 Mph
26 Ben Skelton Male London Dynamo 1:04:05 23.407 Mph Claim
27 Nick Davy Male Redhill CC 1:04:09 23.383 Mph Claim
28 Andy Ross Male 1:05:04 23.054 Mph Claim
29 Robert Hoodless Male Crawley Wheelers 1:05:12 23.006 Mph Claim
30 Reade Harfield Male 1:05:13 23.001 Mph Claim
31 Robert Charles Male 1:05:32 22.889 Mph Claim
32 Ben Fielden Male GS Stella 1:05:46 22.808 Mph Claim
33 Phil Turner Male Epsom CC 1:06:43 22.483 Mph Claim
34 Mike Boyce Male ...a3crg 1:07:15 22.305 Mph Claim
35 Nigel Stevens Male 1:08:00 22.059 Mph Claim
36 Deborah Percival Male 34 Nomads CC 1:08:15 21.978 Mph Claim
37 Helen Bullimore Male 1:08:18 21.962 Mph Claim
38 Neil Lewis Male Vet North Road CC 1:08:23 21.935 Mph
39 Ian Turner Male 1:08:44 21.824 Mph Claim
40 Stuart Payne Male Central Sussex CC 1:08:57 21.755 Mph Claim
41 Alice Lethbridge Male Epsom CC 1:09:37 21.547 Mph Claim
42 Rachel Baker Male Senior Crawley Wheelers 1:09:38 21.542 Mph
43 Richard Carrington Male London Dynamo 1:09:43 21.516 Mph Claim
44 Danny Johnston Male Epsom CC 1:10:59 21.132 Mph Claim
45 John Mankelow Male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:11:13 21.063 Mph Claim
46 Jim Ford Male 1:14:14 20.207 Mph Claim
47 John Tindall Male Epsom CC 1:14:45 20.067 Mph Claim
48 Ulrike Von Saldern Male Dulwich Paragon CC 1:15:03 19.987 Mph Claim
49 Victoria Edwards Male Epsom CC 1:15:33 19.855 Mph Claim
50 John Percival Male 1:18:47 19.04 Mph Claim
51 Paul Turner Male East Grinstead CC 1:38:18 15.26 Mph Claim
DNS Michael Valks Male Lewes Wanderers CC Claim
DNS Don Parker Male Claim
DNS Simon Tonge Male Redmon CC Claim
DNS Chris Morrison Male London Dynamo Claim
DNS David Haggart Male De Laune CC Claim
DNS Paul Valks Male Sussex Nomads CC Claim
DNS Richard Payn Male 34 Nomads CC Claim
DNS Jason Kemp Male Adalta Cycling Club Claim
DNS Dominic Chapman Male Claim
DNS Mark Newton Male Elite Cycling Claim
DNS Sarah Watt Male Epsom CC Claim
DNS John Marinko Male Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Claim
DNS Chris Campbell Male Kingston Wheelers CC Claim
DNS Clarice Chung Male Twickenham CC Claim
DNS Stephen Wilkinson Male 34 Nomads CC Claim
DNS Mark Paton Male Lewes Wanderers CC Claim
DNS Peter Rowe Male Claim
DNS Paul Callinan Male London Dynamo Claim
DNS Geoff Smith Male Eastbourne Rovers CC Claim
DNS Patrick Hawkins Male Dulwich Paragon CC Claim
DNS Kerry Bircher Male Cranleigh Cycling Club Claim
DNS Bob Harber Male Brighton Excelsior CC Claim
DNS Matthew Woods Male Eastbourne Rovers CC Claim
DNS Robert Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC
DNS Malcolm Pymm Male Epsom CC Claim
DNS Clive Weston Male Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Claim
DNS Hugh Pelling Male Old Portlians CC Claim
DNS Adam Quilter Male Aylesbury CC Claim
DNS Michael Porter Male 34 Nomads CC Claim
DNS Sam Day Male CS Grupetto Claim
DNS Adrian Blacker Male Norwood Paragon CC Claim
DNS Sarah Stewart Male Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Claim
DNS Simon Neave Male East Grinstead CC Claim
DNS Emma Smith Male Dulwich Paragon CC Claim
DNS Richard Gifford Male In-Gear Claim
DNS Damian Poulter Male Claim
DNS Tom Glandfield Male Lewes Wanderers CC Claim
DNS Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC Claim