Sportzmad

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 14-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Conrad Moss Male Vet Primera-Teamjobs 00:18:42 32.086 Mph
2 TT Bike Owen Burgess Male Senior Newport Phoenix CC 00:18:51 31.83 Mph
3 TT Bike Ben Jones Male Senior Cycle Specific 00:19:04 31.469 Mph
4 TT Bike Simon Gaywood Male Vet Portishead Cycling Club 00:19:41 30.483 Mph
5 TT Bike David Leighton Male Vet Severn Road Club 00:19:51 30.227 Mph
6 TT Bike Andrew Legge Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:19:54 30.151 Mph
6 TT Bike Mark Bradley Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:19:54 30.151 Mph
7 TT Bike George Comins Male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:19:58 30.05 Mph
7 TT Bike Jon Howard Male Vet Team Echelon 00:19:58 30.05 Mph
9 TT Bike Edd Charlton-Weedy Male Senior Army Cycling 00:20:08 29.801 Mph
10 TT Bike Harry Loader Male Senior Mid Devon CC 00:20:18 29.557 Mph
11 TT Bike Chris Vellacott Male Vet Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:20:32 29.221 Mph
12 TT Bike Gerry Bowditch Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:20:34 29.173 Mph
13 TT Bike Lloyd Dobson Male Senior Army Cycling 00:20:38 29.079 Mph
14 TT Bike Kyle Jones Male Espoir WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone 00:20:39 29.056 Mph
15 TT Bike Matt Burden Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:20:44 28.939 Mph
16 TT Bike Lee Francis Male Senior Velo Club Bristol 00:20:51 28.777 Mph
17 TT Bike Jessica Rhodes-Jones Male Senior AeroCoach 00:20:52 28.754 Mph
18 TT Bike Brett Lowndes Male Vet Pro Vision RC 00:20:53 28.731 Mph
19 TT Bike Gary Jones Male Vet Successcycling.co.uk 00:20:54 28.708 Mph
20 TT Bike Mark Sanders Male Vet Mid Devon CC 00:20:56 28.662 Mph
21 TT Bike Dan Kingston Male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:21:03 28.504 Mph
22 TT Bike Dan Cutting Male Vet Ludlow CC 00:21:05 28.458 Mph
23 TT Bike Christopher Davis Male Vet Giant CC Halo Films 00:21:12 28.302 Mph
24 TT Bike Ian Taylor Male Vet Beacon Roads CC 00:21:14 28.257 Mph
25 TT Bike Martin Stanley Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:21:24 28.037 Mph
26 TT Bike Kevin Garland Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:21:29 27.929 Mph
27 TT Bike David Thomas Male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:21:35 27.799 Mph
28 TT Bike Justin Ford Male Vet CC Blaenau Gwent 00:21:36 27.778 Mph
29 TT Bike Wayne Williams Male Senior PeaceFIT Racing 00:21:41 27.671 Mph
30 TT Bike Leon Evans Male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:21:45 27.586 Mph
31 TT Bike Matt McLen-Howells Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:21:48 27.523 Mph
32 TT Bike Martin Lines Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:22:14 26.986 Mph
33 TT Bike Dan Laasna Reuter Male Vet Virtual Cycling Club 00:22:21 26.846 Mph
33 TT Bike Barrie Whittaker Male Vet Lyme Racing Club 00:22:21 26.846 Mph
35 TT Bike Richard Coleman Male Vet Stourbridge Velo 00:22:22 26.826 Mph
36 TT Bike Tomos Perkins Male Espoir VMCC powered by Y Beic 00:22:24 26.786 Mph
37 TT Bike Steve Curry Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:22:28 26.706 Mph
38 TT Bike Roger Wood Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:22:38 26.51 Mph
39 TT Bike Chris Truman Male Vet Velo Club Bristol 00:22:41 26.451 Mph
40 TT Bike Michael Cheung Male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:22:45 26.374 Mph
41 TT Bike Rebecca Comins Male Vet Newport Phoenix CC 00:22:48 26.316 Mph
42 TT Bike John Aspell Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:22:50 26.277 Mph
43 TT Bike Gary Jones Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:22:51 26.258 Mph
44 TT Bike Dean Prosser Male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:23:01 26.068 Mph
45 TT Bike Haydn Davies Male Vet Giant CC Halo Films 00:23:05 25.993 Mph
46 TT Bike Marco Marletta Male Vet Cardiff Jif 00:23:11 25.881 Mph
47 TT Bike Hugh Davies Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:23:19 25.733 Mph
48 TT Bike Mike Broadbent Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:23:20 25.714 Mph
48 TT Bike Paul Mulready Male Vet Bridgnorth Cycling Club 00:23:20 25.714 Mph
50 TT Bike Mark Evans Male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:23:25 25.623 Mph
51 TT Bike Digby Rusling Male Vet Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club 00:23:27 25.586 Mph
52 TT Bike Jeffrey Rees Male Vet Virtual Cycling Club 00:23:28 25.568 Mph
53 TT Bike Paul Rogoll Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:23:32 25.496 Mph
54 TT Bike Geoff Thomas Male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:23:39 25.37 Mph
55 TT Bike Brad Davies Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:23:48 25.21 Mph
56 TT Bike Christopher Huxley Male Vet Stratford Cycling Club 00:23:49 25.192 Mph
57 TT Bike Clare Greenwood Male Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 00:23:51 25.157 Mph
58 TT Bike Rosey Mushens Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:23:54 25.105 Mph
59 TT Bike John Williams Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:24:00 25 Mph
60 TT Bike Alistair Morgan Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:24:31 24.473 Mph
60 TT Bike Joanna Knight Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:24:31 24.473 Mph
62 TT Bike Roger Taylor Male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 00:24:51 24.145 Mph
63 TT Bike Geoff Edgerton Male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers 00:24:59 24.016 Mph
64 TT Bike Anne Clark Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:25:07 23.889 Mph
65 TT Bike John Shehan Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:25:24 23.622 Mph
66 TT Bike Peter Loader Male Vet Mid Devon CC 00:26:39 22.514 Mph
67 TT Bike David Steel Male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:27:43 21.648 Mph
68 TT Bike Kevin Grant Male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 00:27:49 21.57 Mph
69 TT Bike Paul Cann Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:30:51 19.449 Mph
70 TT Bike Robert Baynton Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:47:49 12.548 Mph
DNF TT Bike B Xavier Disley Male Senior AeroCoach
DNS TT Bike Jason Streather Male PDQ Cycle Coaching Claim
DNS TT Bike Andrew Parnowski Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT
DNS TT Bike David Francis Male Vet Tribe of one (FTV)
DNS TT Bike Clinton Evans Male Vet CC Blaenau Gwent
DNS TT Bike Vincent Douglas Male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Deborah Sheridan Male Vet Warwickshire Road Club
DNS TT Bike Peter Wilson Male Vet Bath Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Eamonn Sheridan Male Vet Warwickshire Road Club
DNS TT Bike Hollie Labunsky Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Arthur Franklin Male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing