www.realteam.co.uk (Celtic Series No 6)(Chq to M Heritage-Owen)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-21
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: R15/5
  • Closing Date: 19-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Christopher Gibbard Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:28:58 31.07 Mph
2 Owen Burgess Male Senior Newport Phoenix CC 00:30:40 29.348 Mph
3 Kyle Blackmore Male Senior Virtual Cycling Club 00:30:48 29.221 Mph
4 Andrew Butcher Male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:30:50 29.189 Mph
5 Hayley Simmonds Female Senior CAMS Racing 00:30:55 29.11 Mph
6 Neil Poulton Male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:31:40 28.421 Mph
7 Dan Kingston Male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:33:10 27.136 Mph
8 Mike Hall Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:33:21 26.986 Mph
9 Jamie Best Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:34:00 26.471 Mph
10 Gary Jones Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:34:14 26.29 Mph
11 Iago Williams Male Junior Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:34:57 25.751 Mph
12 Josh Townsend Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:34:58 25.739 Mph
13 Gareth Poulton Male Vet Abergavenny RC 00:35:01 25.702 Mph
14 Andrew Simpkins Male Vet Team Echelon 00:35:57 25.035 Mph
15 Roger Wood Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:36:01 24.988 Mph
16 Frederick White Male Senior Newport Phoenix CC 00:36:13 24.85 Mph
17 Gethin Davies-Jones Male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:36:38 24.568 Mph
18 Brad Davies Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:36:43 24.512 Mph
19 Deborah Sheridan Female Vet Warwickshire Road Club 00:36:49 24.445 Mph
20 Simon Kinsey Male Vet Virtual Cycling Club 00:36:59 24.335 Mph
21 Jeffrey Rees Male Vet Virtual Cycling Club 00:37:31 23.989 Mph
22 Roger Taylor Male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 00:37:48 23.81 Mph
23 Clare Greenwood Female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 00:37:54 23.747 Mph
24 Susan Shook Female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 00:38:25 23.427 Mph
25 Stuart Evans Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:38:30 23.377 Mph
26 Stephen Landeg Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:38:35 23.326 Mph
27 Jonathan Williams Male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:39:38 22.708 Mph
28 John Shehan Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:40:16 22.351 Mph
29 John J Murphy Male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:42:28 21.193 Mph
30 Harry Cowley Male Vet Chester RC 00:43:11 20.841 Mph
31 Kevin Grant Male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 00:44:33 20.202 Mph
32 Peter Wilson Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:45:53 19.615 Mph
DNS(A) Geoff Edgerton Male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers
DNS(A) Phil Guy Male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers
DNS(A) Steven Loraine Male Vet Legato Racing Team (LRT)
DNS(A) Ryan Evans Male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club
DNS(A) Anna Morris Female Senior AeroLab Ward WheelZ