Sheffrec CC Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Oct-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Jack Pullar Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Graham Briggs Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Russell Downing Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Adam Kenway Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 James Allen Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
6 James King Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Lee Baldwin Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Matthew Pilkington Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Ashley Proctor Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Levi Moody Male RST Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Liam O'toole Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
13 Andy Nichols Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 James Gullen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Michael Brown Male Birdwell Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Jacob Scott Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Darren Otter Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Will Glover Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Chris Walker Male RST Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Lee Brown Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Jahan Hunter Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Steve Strange Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Matthew Cosgrove Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Alain Gordon-seymour Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Callum Stewart Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Oliver Humphreys Male Shutt VR 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Simon Warren Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Ben Lowe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Andrew Sedgewick Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Jamie Burgan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Steve Roper Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Adam Machan Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
33 Robin Mckinnon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Mike Birkby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Chris Dyke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Michael Brammall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Jake Carlisle Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Aaron Handley Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Sam Mansfield Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Shaun Randall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Kevin White Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
43 Dave Archer Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Simon Froberg Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Matt Williams Male Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Tom Llewellyn Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 James Hill Male RST Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Nick Decker Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Neil Bentley Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Eamonn Cox Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Daryl May Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
51 Thomas Humphrey Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Patrick Smart Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Richard Middlemiss Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Chris Green Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Andrew Cutts Male Birdwell Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Keith Ainsworth Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Stephen Price Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Brad Dransfield Male Kirklees Cycling Academy 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Alex Jones Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Cian O'leary Male Base2Race - Bikeshack 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Luke Milnes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Samuel Garner Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Carl Sawyer Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Robert Hayes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Cameron Orr Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Joseph Drane Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Nick Downham Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Alex Kinderman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Daniel Trainor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Alan Holloway Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Andrew Roberts Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Vincent Johnson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Mark Cuckson Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 Rupert Pearson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 Graham Waller Male Sharrow CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Stephen Carley Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Peter Colledge Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
79 Frans Schriver Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
80 Robert Fowler Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
81 David Staniland Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
82 Mike Blair Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
83 Paul Kippax Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
84 Xavier Scott Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
85 Luke Thomas Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
85 Jessie Walker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
87 Rob Lankester Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
88 Jim Brown Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
89 Trevor Mayne Male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0
90 Lee Ibbitson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
91 Lynn Hamel Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
92 Ivan Paul Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
93 Stewart Bates Male TFN Triathlon Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
94 Nicola Soden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
95 Will Boyes Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
96 Louise Collins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
97 Theo Jefferies Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
98 Neil Armitage Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
99 Felicity Gledhill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
100 Shue Fan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
101 Paul Winwood Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
102 Patrick Murphy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
103 Sidney Wilson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
104 Peter Morris Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
105 Helen Eborall Male Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
106 Liz Bullivant Male Whirlow Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
107 Robert Barnard Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
108 David Swingler Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
109 James Hunt Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
110 Jason Goulty Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
111 Clara Sandelind Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
112 Daniel Chaib Male Sharrow CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
113 Matt Bacon Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
114 Jonathan Cooper Male Norton Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
115 Andrew Rodgers Male Norton Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
116 James Clarke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
117 Nicola Holloway Male Whirlow Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
118 Helen Ibbitson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
119 Jayati Hine Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
120 Jamie Flaxman Male VTTA (North Midlands) 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
121 Michael Cox Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
122 Richard Thorpe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
123 Jonathan Poole Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
124 Martyn Dransfield Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
125 Liz Barber-lilley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
126 Melanie Armstrong Male Shutt VR 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
127 Louis Jacobs Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Gavin Evans Male 0 Claim
DNS Struan Mcinnes Male RST Racing Team 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Ogden Male Shutt VR 0 Claim