Oxonian CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Jul-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/17R
  • Closing Date: 29-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Luke Norris male Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:19:52 30.201 Mph
2 TT Bike George Skinner male Senior Primera-Teamjobs 00:19:59 30.025 Mph
3 TT Bike Robert West male Vet AeroCoach 00:20:21 29.484 Mph
4 TT Bike Dave Bell male Senior Cambridge CC 00:20:23 29.436 Mph
5 TT Bike Rad Hart-George male Senior Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 00:20:29 29.292 Mph
6 TT Bike Sam Harding male Senior Hub Velo 00:20:53 28.731 Mph
7 TT Bike Graham Winstone male Vet ZeroBC Race Team 00:20:57 28.64 Mph
8 TT Bike Josh Newbould male Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:21:07 28.414 Mph
9 TT Bike Alexander Donger male Senior Oxonian CC 00:21:09 28.369 Mph
10 TT Bike Gregory Woodford male Vet Reading CC 00:21:17 28.191 Mph
11 TT Bike Dave May male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 00:21:39 27.714 Mph
12 TT Bike Philip Watts male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:21:54 27.397 Mph
13 TT Bike Nick James male Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 00:22:00 27.273 Mph
14 TT Bike Mark Davis male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:22:08 27.108 Mph
15 TT Bike Stuart Stow male Vet Twickenham CC 00:22:11 27.047 Mph
16 TT Bike Lee Beckford male Senior Reading CC 00:22:14 26.986 Mph
16 TT Bike Keith Irlam male Vet Aylesbury CC 00:22:14 26.986 Mph
18 TT Bike Matt Norris male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:22:16 26.946 Mph
19 TT Bike Martin Attwood male Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 00:22:17 26.926 Mph
20 TT Bike Michael Bennett male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 00:22:22 26.826 Mph
21 TT Bike Christian Norris male Senior Mercedes AMG Petronas CC 00:22:28 26.706 Mph
22 TT Bike Mark Halliday male Vet North Bucks RC 00:22:43 26.412 Mph
23 TT Bike Stephen Parfitt male Vet Oxonian CC 00:22:51 26.258 Mph
24 TT Bike Jason Davies male Vet Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:23:09 25.918 Mph
24 TT Bike Ingrid Salisbury female Senior Mercedes AMG Petronas CC 00:23:09 25.918 Mph
26 TT Bike Stu Carver male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:23:17 25.769 Mph
27 TT Bike Laura Pittard female Senior Brother Uk - Team OnForm 00:23:44 25.281 Mph
28 TT Bike Derek Dowdeswell male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:23:46 25.245 Mph
29 TT Bike Paul Renshaw male Vet Vector Cycling Race Team 00:23:54 25.105 Mph
30 TT Bike Mike Logue male Vet ZeroBC Race Team 00:23:55 25.087 Mph
31 TT Bike James Hunt male Vet Oxonian CC 00:24:09 24.845 Mph
32 TT Bike Aimee Jones female Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 00:24:12 24.793 Mph
32 TT Bike Michael Robson male Vet Vector Cycling Race Team 00:24:12 24.793 Mph
34 TT Bike Alan Allcock male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 00:24:13 24.776 Mph
35 TT Bike Peter Iffland male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:24:15 24.742 Mph
36 TT Bike Nigel Brown male Vet Newbury Velo 00:24:21 24.641 Mph
37 TT Bike Paul James male Vet VTTA West Group 00:24:25 24.573 Mph
38 TT Bike Martin Wright male Vet Eat Plants Not Pigs CC 00:24:26 24.557 Mph
39 TT Bike Linda Dewhurst female Vet Team Milton Keynes 00:24:33 24.44 Mph
40 TT Bike Ian Radburn male Vet Oxonian CC 00:24:40 24.324 Mph
41 TT Bike Jon Fairclough male Vet Woking Cycle Club 00:24:41 24.308 Mph
42 TT Bike John Bourton male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 00:24:48 24.194 Mph Claim
43 TT Bike Philip Strongman male Vet Oxonian CC 00:25:10 23.841 Mph
44 TT Bike Andy Springall male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 00:25:49 23.241 Mph
45 TT Bike Mitchell Webster male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:26:19 22.799 Mph
46 TT Bike Charlie Hussey male Junior High Wycombe CC 00:26:34 22.585 Mph
47 TT Bike Duncan Folkes male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:26:40 22.5 Mph
48 TT Bike Michael1 Murkin male Vet Swindon Road Club 00:27:05 22.154 Mph
49 TT Bike Jeff King male Vet Oxonian CC 00:27:07 22.127 Mph
50 TT Bike Gillian Reynolds female Vet Willesden CC 00:27:13 22.045 Mph
51 TT Bike Ed Hoskin male Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 00:27:24 21.898 Mph
52 TT Bike David Hanson male Vet Oxonian CC 00:27:30 21.818 Mph
53 TT Bike Rachel Green female Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 00:27:55 21.493 Mph
54 TT Bike Bernard Calnan male Vet Oxonian CC 00:28:36 20.979 Mph
55 TT Bike Gerry Peppin male Vet Corinium Cycle Club 00:29:17 20.489 Mph
DNF TT Bike Malcolm Rose male Vet Vector Cycling Race Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Jeremy Redford male Vet Army Cycling
DNS(A) TT Bike Peter White male Vet VC 10
DNS(A) TT Bike Anthony Turner male Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club
DNS(A) Tricycle Christopher Edginton male Vet ZeroBC Race Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Chris Grimble male Vet Bicester Millennium CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Becca Drake female Senior BellaVelo cc
DNS TT Bike Massimiliano Radi male Vet Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike Ben Walker male Vet ZeroBC Race Team
DNS TT Bike Jonathan Gough male Vet Old Portlians CC
DNS TT Bike Matt Jarvis male Vet Cowley Road Condors CC
DNS TT Bike Hayley Holland female Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club
DNS TT Bike Tim Lewis male Vet Ful-on Tri
DNS TT Bike Matt Hermon male Senior Mickey Cranks Cycling Club