Farnham Road Club (Men)(130 rider max across 5 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jun-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: H25/8
  • Closing Date: 01-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Felix Wilkinson male Senior Tetbury Velos 00:48:04 31.207 Mph
2 TT Bike Thomas Day male Espoir SEG Racing Academy 00:48:32 30.907 Mph
3 TT Bike Liam Maybank male Vet Twickenham CC 00:49:20 30.405 Mph
4 TT Bike Kevin Tye male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5 00:50:27 29.732 Mph
5 TT Bike James Boyman male Senior Hoops Velo 00:50:48 29.528 Mph
6 TT Bike Ross Chaplin male Senior Onyx RT 00:50:55 29.46 Mph
7 TT Bike Pat Wright male Senior Paceline RT 00:51:02 29.393 Mph
8 TT Bike Pjotrs Suhovs male Senior Paceline RT 00:51:23 29.192 Mph
9 TT Bike Stuart Hourigan male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:51:57 28.874 Mph
10 TT Bike Paul Haywood male Vet Epsom CC 00:52:20 28.662 Mph
11 TT Bike Matt Hill male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:52:50 28.391 Mph
12 TT Bike Keith Lea male Vet Paceline RT 00:52:54 28.355 Mph
13 TT Bike Keir Odonnell male Vet VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) 00:53:09 28.222 Mph
14 TT Bike Stephen Wilkinson male Vet TWB - On Time Race Team 00:53:44 27.916 Mph
15 TT Bike Jon Hughes male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:54:00 27.778 Mph
16 TT Bike Martin O'Sullivan male Vet Teddington and Turing Velo 00:54:15 27.65 Mph
17 TT Bike Martin Jones male Vet Colour Tech RT 00:54:16 27.641 Mph
18 TT Bike Paul Smith male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5 00:54:37 27.464 Mph
19 TT Bike Mark Bradley male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:54:55 27.314 Mph
19 TT Bike James Cadman male Senior Hounslow & District Whs 00:54:55 27.314 Mph
21 TT Bike David French male Vet Weybridge Wheelers 00:55:50 26.866 Mph
22 TT Bike Abid Hussain male Vet Icknield RC 00:56:20 26.627 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Ian Patterson male Vet Utag RT
DNS(A) TT Bike Massimiliano Radi male Vet Team Bottrill
DNS(A) TT Bike Andy Critchlow male Vet Norwood Paragon CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Ben McKie male Senior VC de Londres
DNS TT Bike Evan Jardine-Skinner male Vet Sotonia CC
DNS TT Bike Chris Ford male High Wycombe CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Mark Cox male Vet ZeroBC Race Team
DNS TT Bike Martin Millar male Senior Teddington and Turing Velo
DNS TT Bike Robert Durnford male Senior Paceline RT
DNS TT Bike David Wright male Vet Tetbury Velos
DNS TT Bike Eddie Allen male Senior Redmon CC
DNS TT Bike Ray Sullivan male Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Claim
DNS TT Bike Nicolas Stagg male Vet Hounslow & District Whs