Farnham Road Club (4-up ttt) (130 rider max across 5 events)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jun-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: H25/8
  • Closing Date: 01-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Monte Guerrini Male Senior Onyx RT 48:58 30.633 Mph
1 Richard Todd Male Vet Onyx RT 48:58 30.633 Mph
1 Ole Henrik Bang-Andreasen Male Senior Onyx RT 48:58 30.633 Mph
1 Piers Curle Male Vet Onyx RT 48:58 30.633 Mph
2 Matthias Hieber Male Vet Onyx RT 50:12 29.88 Mph
2 Dara Ahern Male Senior Onyx RT 50:12 29.88 Mph
2 Andrew Cocker Male Vet Onyx RT 50:12 29.88 Mph
2 Scott Leeson Male Senior Onyx RT 50:12 29.88 Mph
3 James Muir Male Vet Onyx RT 50:29 29.713 Mph
3 Alexander Moody Male Senior Onyx RT 50:29 29.713 Mph
3 Darren Kidson Male Senior Onyx RT 50:29 29.713 Mph
3 Andy Haigh Male Senior Onyx RT 50:29 29.713 Mph
4 Sam Barnett Male Vet Onyx RT 51:36 29.07 Mph
4 Tom Miller Male Senior Onyx RT 51:36 29.07 Mph
4 Gareth Collins Male Senior Onyx RT 51:36 29.07 Mph
4 Michael Bogdan Male Vet Onyx RT 51:36 29.07 Mph
5 Robbie Massey Male Senior Viceroys Triathlon Club 52:00 28.846 Mph
5 Dave Bell Male Senior Cambridge CC 52:00 28.846 Mph
5 Christopher Tebb Male Senior Vector Cycling Race Team 52:00 28.846 Mph
5 Matthew Hnatiw Male Senior Hereford & Dist Whs CC 52:00 28.846 Mph
6 Stefan Gloyn Male Senior Army Cycling 52:35 28.526 Mph
6 Paul Quinn Male Senior Army Cycling 52:35 28.526 Mph
6 Jonathan Hitch Male Senior Army Cycling 52:35 28.526 Mph
6 Mark Cain Male Vet Army Cycling 52:35 28.526 Mph
7 Ben Leach Male Vet Onyx RT 52:50 28.391 Mph
7 Simon Fieldhouse Male Vet Onyx RT 52:50 28.391 Mph
7 Stephen Baldwin Male Vet Onyx RT 52:50 28.391 Mph
7 James Miller Male Senior Onyx RT 52:50 28.391 Mph
8 Roger Taylor Male Vet Farnham RC 54:43 27.414 Mph
8 Gary Taylor Male Vet Farnham RC 54:43 27.414 Mph
8 Alastair Godfrey Male Vet Farnham RC 54:43 27.414 Mph
8 Mike Godfrey Male Senior Farnham RC 54:43 27.414 Mph
9 Spencer Kirkham Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 55:24 27.076 Mph
9 Trevor Leeding Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 55:24 27.076 Mph
9 Colin Toppin Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 55:24 27.076 Mph
9 Nolan Heather Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 55:24 27.076 Mph
10 Mike Logue Male Vet ZeroBC Race Team 56:15 26.667 Mph
10 Christopher Edginton Male Vet ZeroBC Race Team 56:15 26.667 Mph
10 Neil Johnson Male Vet ZeroBC Race Team 56:15 26.667 Mph
10 Ben Walker Male Vet ZeroBC Race Team 56:15 26.667 Mph
11 Sophie Curle Female Vet Onyx RT 57:11 26.231 Mph
11 Clare Todd Female Vet Onyx RT 57:11 26.231 Mph
11 Kimberley Burrows Female Vet Onyx RT 57:11 26.231 Mph
11 Kathryn Hughes Female Vet Onyx RT 57:11 26.231 Mph
12 Christopher Davis Male Vet Giant CC Halo Films 57:47 25.959 Mph
12 Melanie Sneddon Female Vet TORQ Performance 57:47 25.959 Mph
12 Janet Birkmyre Female Vet TORQ Performance 57:47 25.959 Mph
12 Jennifer Allum Female Senior TORQ Performance 57:47 25.959 Mph
13 Charlotte Matthews Female Senior Onyx RT 59:50 25.07 Mph
13 Jessica Prior Female Senior Onyx RT 59:50 25.07 Mph
13 Laura Leeson Female Senior Onyx RT 59:50 25.07 Mph
13 Tracy Corbett Female Vet Onyx RT 59:50 25.07 Mph
14 Clare Fox Female Senior Tri20 Triathlon Club 1:10:55 21.152 Mph
14 Cindy Goslar Female Vet Reading CC 1:10:55 21.152 Mph
14 Benjamin Du Bernard Female Vet Socks4Watts Race Team 1:10:55 21.152 Mph
14 Mireia Garcia Female Senior Tri20 Triathlon Club 1:10:55 21.152 Mph
DNF Piers Barnes Male Vet Onyx RT
DNF Graeme Smith Male Vet Onyx RT
DNF Jonathan Smith Male Vet Onyx RT
DNF Tim Boddy Male Vet Onyx RT