North Hampshire RC (50% W)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-May-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/8
  • Closing Date: 11-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Ronnie Stone male Vet Regents Park Rouleurs 00:19:48 30.303 Mph
2 TT Bike Nick Richards male Senior GS Mossa 00:20:31 29.244 Mph
3 TT Bike James Boyman male Senior Hoops Velo 00:20:33 29.197 Mph
3 TT Bike Jamie Olsson male Senior G!ro Race Team 00:20:33 29.197 Mph
5 TT Bike Harry Ives male Espoir trainSharp Development Team 00:20:34 29.173 Mph
6 TT Bike Henry Moss male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 00:20:43 28.962 Mph
7 TT Bike Stuart Hourigan male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:20:56 28.662 Mph
8 TT Bike Peter Younghusband male Vet Petersfield Triathlon Club 00:21:00 28.571 Mph
9 TT Bike Matt Hill male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:21:03 28.504 Mph
10 TT Bike Adam Dart male Senior GS Mossa 00:21:05 28.458 Mph
11 TT Bike Gabe Dellar male Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 00:21:27 27.972 Mph
12 TT Bike Edward Renwick male Vet Oxford City RC 00:21:28 27.95 Mph
13 TT Bike Nick Dwyer male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:21:36 27.778 Mph
14 TT Bike Evan Jardine-Skinner male Vet Sotonia CC 00:21:40 27.692 Mph
15 TT Bike David French male Vet Weybridge Wheelers 00:21:54 27.397 Mph
15 TT Bike Simon Church male Vet trainSharp 00:21:54 27.397 Mph
17 TT Bike Martin O'Sullivan male Vet Teddington and Turing Velo 00:22:08 27.108 Mph
17 TT Bike Adrian Talley male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 00:22:08 27.108 Mph
19 TT Bike Richard Llewellyn male Vet Imperial Racing Team 00:22:20 26.866 Mph
19 TT Bike Liam Kemp male Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 00:22:20 26.866 Mph
21 TT Bike James Seymour male Senior Epsom CC 00:22:23 26.806 Mph
21 TT Bike Rob Vessey male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 00:22:23 26.806 Mph
23 TT Bike Antony Bee male Vet Wigmore CC 00:22:27 26.726 Mph
24 TT Bike Lee Beckford male Senior Reading CC 00:22:49 26.297 Mph
25 TT Bike James Cheeseman male Senior Lindfield Coffee Works 00:23:03 26.03 Mph
26 TT Bike Lee Turner male Vet Arctic Aircon RT 00:23:04 26.012 Mph
27 TT Bike Robert Gilmour male Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:23:12 25.862 Mph
28 TT Bike Stu Carver male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:23:19 25.733 Mph
28 TT Bike Anna Dwyer female Senior DRAG2ZERO 00:23:19 25.733 Mph
30 TT Bike Simon Holder male Vet VTTA (London & Home Counties) 00:23:39 25.37 Mph
31 TT Bike Tom Cosgrove male Vet VTTA (London & Home Counties) 00:23:44 25.281 Mph
32 TT Bike Matthew Butler male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:24:00 25 Mph
33 TT Bike Calum Wooldridge male Senior Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:24:09 24.845 Mph
34 TT Bike Jason Richardson male Senior Dorking Cycling Club 00:24:11 24.81 Mph
35 TT Bike Rosie Simmons female Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 00:24:19 24.674 Mph
36 TT Bike Marcel Mavronicholas male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:24:20 24.658 Mph
37 TT Bike Ali Walters female Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:24:38 24.357 Mph
38 TT Bike Mandy Hibberd female Vet Rapha Cycling Club 00:24:42 24.291 Mph
39 TT Bike Mike Askins male Senior Chiswick Cycling Club 00:24:45 24.242 Mph
40 TT Bike Hedley Rhodes male Vet Andover Wheelers 00:24:53 24.113 Mph
41 TT Bike Colin Gray male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 00:24:56 24.064 Mph
42 TT Bike Samuel Crossley male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 00:25:07 23.889 Mph
43 TT Bike John Bourton male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 00:25:10 23.841 Mph Claim
44 TT Bike Richard Williams male Vet Farnham RC 00:25:11 23.825 Mph
45 TT Bike Christopher, Rosam male Vet Epsom CC 00:25:15 23.762 Mph
46 TT Bike Oliver Roberts male Vet PBscience.com 00:25:25 23.607 Mph
47 TT Bike Cliff Voller male Vet Newbury RC 00:25:41 23.361 Mph
48 TT Bike Elodie Hudson female Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:25:44 23.316 Mph
49 TT Bike Rachel Waite female Vet Andover Wheelers 00:25:59 23.092 Mph
50 TT Bike Murray Quiney male Vet Southdown Velo 00:26:25 22.713 Mph
51 TT Bike Andrew Grant male Vet Chelmer CC 00:26:32 22.613 Mph
52 TT Bike Duncan Folkes male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:26:37 22.542 Mph
53 TT Bike Steve Davies male Vet Farnham RC 00:26:50 22.36 Mph
54 TT Bike Peter Horsfield male Vet Redmon CC 00:27:18 21.978 Mph
55 TT Bike Robert Jolliffe male Vet New Forest CC 00:27:25 21.884 Mph
56 TT Bike Jorj James male Vet LFGSS CC 00:27:57 21.467 Mph
57 TT Bike David England male Vet Crabwood Cycling Club 00:27:58 21.454 Mph
58 TT Bike Rachel Green female Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 00:28:38 20.955 Mph
59 TT Bike Laura Fraser female Senior Dorking Cycling Club 00:29:04 20.642 Mph
60 TT Bike Ella Richardson female Senior Dorking Cycling Club 00:29:58 20.022 Mph
61 TT Bike Bob Brabbins male Vet VTTA West Group 00:31:01 19.344 Mph
DNF TT Bike Lee Smith male Senior Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT
DNF TT Bike Nicolas Stagg male Vet Hounslow & District Whs
DNF TT Bike Alan Allcock male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Chris Jones male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Kieran Boyd male Vet Reading CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Jan Farmer female Vet Serpentine Running Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Rosslyn Young female Vet Serpentine Running Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Les Gardner male Vet Maidenhead & District CC
DNS(A) TT Bike James Foster male Vet High Wycombe CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Matthew Hinshelwood male Vet Vicious Velo
DNS(A) TT Bike Scott Leeson male Onyx RT Claim
DNS TT Bike Richard Payn male Vet 34 Nomads CC
DNS TT Bike David Ogden male Vet GS Mossa