Farnborough & Camberley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Apr-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: H25/8
  • Closing Date: 06-Apr-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Mark Smith male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:50:24 29.762 Mph
2 TT Bike Peter Merritt male Senior TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp 00:50:32 29.683 Mph
3 TT Bike Mattie Dodd male Espoir Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:50:35 29.654 Mph
4 TT Bike Andy Critchlow male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 00:50:38 29.625 Mph
5 TT Bike Joe Parker male Senior Racing Club Ravenna 00:50:43 29.576 Mph
6 TT Bike Chris Holmes male Vet Twickenham CC 00:50:54 29.47 Mph
7 TT Bike Rob Walker male Senior AeroLab Ward WheelZ 00:51:46 28.976 Mph
8 TT Bike Andy Langdown male Vet Atlas Clever Racing Team 00:52:04 28.809 Mph
9 TT Bike Matthew Brooke male Senior Socks4Watts Race Team 00:52:06 28.791 Mph
10 TT Bike Edward Hales male Vet London Dynamo 00:52:15 28.708 Mph
11 TT Bike Adam Charleston male Espoir High Wycombe CC 00:52:36 28.517 Mph
12 TT Bike Matthew Buckley male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 00:52:38 28.499 Mph
13 TT Bike Colin McDermott male Vet Festival Road Club 00:52:41 28.472 Mph
14 TT Bike Stefan Gloyn male Senior Army Cycling 00:52:43 28.454 Mph
14 TT Bike George Skinner male Senior Primera-Teamjobs 00:52:43 28.454 Mph
16 TT Bike Jamie Parkinson male Senior GS Mossa 00:52:53 28.364 Mph
17 TT Bike Alexander Ballinger male Senior George Fox Cycling Solutions 00:53:02 28.284 Mph
18 TT Bike Paul Deen male Vet Epsom CC 00:53:03 28.275 Mph
19 TT Bike Andrew Rivett male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:53:05 28.257 Mph
20 TT Bike Ian Patterson male Vet Utag RT 00:53:06 28.249 Mph
20 TT Bike Andy Sloan male Senior CC Weymouth 00:53:06 28.249 Mph
22 TT Bike Henrik Persson male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:53:11 28.204 Mph
23 TT Bike Robert Drake male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:53:39 27.959 Mph
24 TT Bike Sam Thompson male Senior Podium Addict 00:53:40 27.95 Mph
25 TT Bike James Boyman male Senior Hoops Velo 00:53:41 27.942 Mph
26 TT Bike Pjotrs Suhovs male Senior Paceline RT 00:53:47 27.89 Mph
27 TT Bike Ben McKie male Senior VC de Londres 00:53:50 27.864 Mph
28 TT Bike Gabe Dellar male Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 00:53:59 27.786 Mph
28 TT Bike James Fawcett male Vet ...a3crg 00:53:59 27.786 Mph
30 TT Bike Kate Allan female Senior Team Bottrill 00:54:02 27.761 Mph
31 TT Bike Matthew Reader male Vet Verulam CC 00:54:03 27.752 Mph
32 TT Bike Paul Sewell male Vet Bigfoot CC 00:54:06 27.726 Mph
33 TT Bike Matt Hill male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:54:07 27.718 Mph
34 TT Bike Euan Davies male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 00:54:10 27.692 Mph
35 TT Bike Leon Marshall male Vet Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:54:16 27.641 Mph
36 TT Bike Mike Askins male Senior Chiswick Cycling Club 00:54:50 27.356 Mph
37 TT Bike Edward Renwick male Vet Oxford City RC 00:54:52 27.339 Mph
38 TT Bike Edmond Long male Senior London Dynamo 00:54:55 27.314 Mph
39 TT Bike Chris Jones male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:55:16 27.141 Mph
40 TT Bike Dave Grant male Senior Crystal Palace Triathletes 00:55:23 27.084 Mph
41 TT Bike Kevin Baker male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 00:55:24 27.076 Mph
42 TT Bike Dominic Brooks male Vet Farnham Triathlon Club 00:55:26 27.06 Mph
43 TT Bike Mick St Leger male Vet Team Echelon 00:55:37 26.97 Mph
44 TT Bike Angela Carpenter female Vet ...a3crg 00:55:47 26.89 Mph
45 TT Bike Matt Fisher male Vet Newbury Velo 00:55:51 26.858 Mph
46 TT Bike Stephen Wilkinson male Vet TWB - On Time Race Team 00:55:57 26.81 Mph
47 TT Bike Adrian Talley male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 00:56:00 26.786 Mph
48 TT Bike Evan Jardine-Skinner male Vet Sotonia CC 00:56:16 26.659 Mph
49 TT Bike Rob Marlow male Senior Pure Motion Cycling Club 00:56:21 26.619 Mph
50 TT Bike Jason Davies male Vet Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:56:24 26.596 Mph
51 TT Bike Rob Parry male Vet Crystal Palace Triathletes 00:56:25 26.588 Mph
52 TT Bike Lizi Duncombe female Senior Socks4Watts Race Team 00:56:33 26.525 Mph
53 TT Bike Jim Burdett male Vet Addiscombe CC 00:56:34 26.517 Mph
53 TT Bike Martin O'Sullivan male Vet Teddington and Turing Velo 00:56:34 26.517 Mph
55 TT Bike David French male Vet Weybridge Wheelers 00:56:36 26.502 Mph
56 TT Bike Andy Tucker male Vet Newbury Velo 00:56:45 26.432 Mph
57 TT Bike Stuart Gillies male Vet Twickenham CC 00:56:50 26.393 Mph
57 TT Bike David Walters male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:56:50 26.393 Mph
59 TT Bike Matthew Wright male Senior Oakley Pedalers 00:56:52 26.377 Mph
60 TT Bike Eva Callinan female Espoir Liv AWOL 00:56:54 26.362 Mph
61 TT Bike Anneleen Bosma female Senior Bianchi Dama 00:57:08 26.254 Mph
62 TT Bike Stuart Hourigan male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:57:21 26.155 Mph
63 TT Bike Jonathan Hitch male Senior Army Cycling 00:57:24 26.132 Mph
64 TT Bike Mark Coombe male Vet Twickenham CC 00:57:38 26.027 Mph
65 TT Bike Isaac Griffiths male Senior Epsom CC 00:57:39 26.019 Mph
66 TT Bike James Cheeseman male Senior Lindfield Coffee Works 00:57:44 25.982 Mph
67 TT Bike Timothy Budd male Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:57:56 25.892 Mph
68 TT Bike Joanna Wright female Senior Farnham Triathlon Club 00:57:57 25.884 Mph
69 TT Bike Rob Vessey male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 00:58:05 25.825 Mph
70 TT Bike Paul Winchcombe male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:58:07 25.81 Mph
71 TT Bike Richard Tully male Vet Elite Cycling 00:58:15 25.751 Mph
72 TT Bike Kim Barfoot-Brace female Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:58:17 25.736 Mph
73 TT Bike Michael Naulls male Vet Velo Club Venta 00:58:28 25.656 Mph
74 TT Bike Ian Cheesman male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:58:33 25.619 Mph
74 TT Bike Gavin Francis male Vet London Dynamo 00:58:33 25.619 Mph
76 TT Bike Gareth Parr male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:58:34 25.612 Mph
77 TT Bike Tom Foster male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:58:42 25.554 Mph
77 TT Bike Richard Berry male Vet Twickenham CC 00:58:42 25.554 Mph
79 TT Bike Mike Stephens male Vet Epsom CC 00:58:51 25.489 Mph
80 TT Bike Tony Reeves male Vet GS Stella 00:58:55 25.46 Mph
81 TT Bike Colin Toppin male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:59:01 25.417 Mph
82 TT Bike Alexie Calvert-Ansari male Vet Ful-on Tri 00:59:07 25.374 Mph
83 TT Bike Dan Duran male Vet Crystal Palace Triathletes 00:59:09 25.359 Mph
84 TT Bike Laura Addie female Senior Viceroys Triathlon Club 00:59:31 25.203 Mph
85 TT Bike Pip Jenkins female Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:59:32 25.196 Mph
86 TT Bike Mark Wright male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:59:34 25.182 Mph
87 TT Bike Tommy Osullivan male Vet Oxford City RC 00:59:48 25.084 Mph
88 TT Bike Robert Gilmour male Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:59:54 25.042 Mph
89 TT Bike Gary Bull male Vet Elite Cycling 00:59:58 25.014 Mph
90 TT Bike Adam Morris male Vet Vicious Velo 1:00:01 24.993 Mph
91 TT Bike Richard Pinder male Vet Hillingdon Triathletes 1:00:02 24.986 Mph
92 TT Bike Stu Carver male Vet North Hampshire RC 1:00:05 24.965 Mph
93 TT Bike Martin Beale male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 1:00:10 24.931 Mph
94 TT Bike Selwyn Smith male Vet Crystal Palace Triathletes 1:00:34 24.766 Mph
95 TT Bike Jeremy Laming male Vet Hart Evolution Race Team 1:00:39 24.732 Mph
96 TT Bike Brandon Stott male Vet Epsom CC 1:00:40 24.725 Mph
97 TT Bike Ian Sherin male Vet 3C Cycle Club 1:00:44 24.698 Mph
98 TT Bike Ian Neville male Vet Hart Evolution Race Team 1:01:03 24.57 Mph
98 TT Bike Matthew Hinshelwood male Vet Vicious Velo 1:01:03 24.57 Mph
100 TT Bike Stuart Peckham male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 1:01:14 24.496 Mph
101 TT Bike Jo Skelton male Vet Look Mum No Hands! 1:01:24 24.43 Mph
102 TT Bike Katie Simmonds female Senior Horsham Cycling 1:01:31 24.384 Mph
102 TT Bike Mark Thomas male Vet Bigfoot CC 1:01:31 24.384 Mph
104 TT Bike Haukur Heimisson male Senior Ful-on Tri 1:01:59 24.2 Mph
105 TT Bike Jamal Dayes male Senior Crystal Palace Triathletes 1:02:00 24.194 Mph
106 TT Bike Andrew Gibson male Vet Gravesend CC 1:02:10 24.129 Mph
107 TT Bike Pete Wilson male Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC 1:02:22 24.051 Mph
108 TT Bike Ewan Burns male Senior Crystal Palace Triathletes 1:02:25 24.032 Mph
109 TT Bike Bernard Bunting male Vet London Dynamo 1:02:29 24.006 Mph
110 TT Bike Eliot Digby-Jones male Senior Farnborough & Camberley CC 1:02:38 23.949 Mph
111 TT Bike Andrew Lock male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 1:02:41 23.93 Mph
112 TT Bike Lloyd Costello male Espoir Brighton Mitre CC 1:02:44 23.911 Mph
113 TT Bike Lucy Mitchell female Vet ...a3crg 1:03:00 23.81 Mph
114 TT Bike Ben Bryant male Senior Elite Cycling 1:03:27 23.641 Mph
115 TT Bike Peter Walker male Vet ...a3crg 1:03:34 23.597 Mph
116 TT Bike Oliver Berney male Vet Utag RT 1:03:45 23.529 Mph
117 TT Bike Cliff Voller male Vet Newbury RC 1:04:00 23.437 Mph
118 TT Bike Becca Drake female Senior BellaVelo cc 1:04:04 23.413 Mph
119 TT Bike Lucy Davies female Senior Socks4Watts Race Team 1:04:13 23.358 Mph
120 TT Bike Ali Walters female Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 1:04:25 23.286 Mph
121 TT Bike Edward James male Vet VTTA (London & Home Counties) 1:04:43 23.178 Mph
122 TT Bike Andrew Bigwood male Vet VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) 1:06:09 22.676 Mph
123 TT Bike John F M Wright male Senior Farnham Triathlon Club 1:06:36 22.523 Mph
124 TT Bike Christopher, Rosam male Vet Epsom CC 1:06:53 22.427 Mph
125 TT Bike Sonia Chane-Sam female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 1:07:09 22.338 Mph
126 TT Bike Lucy Hurn female Vet Woking Cycle Club 1:07:11 22.327 Mph
127 TT Bike Markus Orgill male Senior Thames Velo 1:07:27 22.239 Mph
128 TT Bike Scott Heyhoe male Vet Handsling Racing 1:07:47 22.129 Mph
129 TT Bike David England male Vet Crabwood Cycling Club 1:08:08 22.016 Mph
130 TT Bike Jon Farley male Senior Army Cycling 1:09:14 21.666 Mph
131 TT Bike Ian Howard male Vet Farnham RC 1:10:13 21.362 Mph
132 TT Bike Jon Roberts-Bibby male Vet Horsham Cycling 1:11:35 20.955 Mph
133 TT Bike Emma Dodds female Senior Epsom CC 1:11:46 20.901 Mph
134 TT Bike Peter Horsfield male Vet Redmon CC 1:12:42 20.633 Mph
135 TT Bike Robert Jolliffe male Vet New Forest CC 1:13:58 20.279 Mph
136 TT Bike Brian Hygate male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 1:22:55 18.09 Mph
DNF TT Bike Nolan Heather male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC
DNF TT Bike Bruce McMichael male Vet Hounslow & District Whs
DNF TT Bike Philip Hersey male Vet Eagle Road Club
DNF TT Bike Ben Skelton male Vet London Dynamo
DNF TT Bike Craig Jackson male Senior London Dynamo
DNF TT Bike James Ellis male Vet London Dynamo
DNF TT Bike Martin Balk male Vet 3C Cycle Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Simon Lovelock male Senior Team Skipper
DNS(A) TT Bike Gareth Williams male Vet Twickenham CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Richard Allan male Vet Farnham RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Mark Oldfield male Vet Elite Cycling
DNS(A) TT Bike Gary Lock male Vet New Forest CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Cliff Price male Vet Metropolitan Police Cycle Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Jamie Franklin male Senior Velo Club Venta
DNS TT Bike Martin Headon male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC
DNS TT Bike James Mitchell male Senior Viceroys Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Jonny Newell male Vet Twickenham CC
DNS TT Bike Lisa Buchanan female Senior Crystal Palace Triathletes
DNS TT Bike Andrew Payne male Vet Maidenhead & District CC
DNS TT Bike David Welling male Vet Farnham RC
DNS TT Bike Harry Lewis male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Charles Salt male Vet Islington Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Tom Burnley male Senior Thames Velo
DNS TT Bike Lee Turner male Vet Arctic Aircon RT
DNS TT Bike Andrew Halliday male Vet Westerley Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Tom Simpson male Vet Brixton Cycles Club