Saint Piran

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Aug-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: S6/10
  • Closing Date: 17-Aug-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Gavin MacDougall male Vet Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:21:32 27.864 Mph
2 TT Bike Luke Lear male Senior Milford Tritons Cycling Club 00:22:29 26.686 Mph
3 TT Bike Chris Dominey male Vet Duchy Velo 00:22:45 26.374 Mph
4 TT Bike Oliver Baylin male Senior www.giant-helston.co.uk 00:22:48 26.316 Mph
5 TT Bike Leon Malpas male Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 00:23:05 25.993 Mph
6 TT Bike Ian Hardcastle male Vet Hart Evolution Race Team 00:23:43 25.299 Mph
7 TT Bike Jeremy Pile male Vet Team Echelon 00:23:59 25.017 Mph
8 TT Bike Paul Trudgian male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:24:08 24.862 Mph
9 TT Bike Henry Howells male Espoir Mid Devon CC 00:24:18 24.691 Mph
10 TT Bike Ian Houvenaghel male Vet Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:24:21 24.641 Mph
11 TT Bike Nathan Jenkin male Senior Tri Logic Cornwall 00:24:27 24.54 Mph
12 TT Bike Phil Bowden male Vet Saint Piran 00:24:49 24.177 Mph
13 TT Bike Andrew Ellis male Vet www.giant-helston.co.uk 00:24:59 24.016 Mph
14 TT Bike Matt Dodgson male Vet Newquay Velo 00:25:15 23.762 Mph
15 TT Bike Rebecca Stobart female Senior Tri Logic Cornwall 00:25:58 23.107 Mph
16 TT Bike Paul Craddock male Vet St Austell Whs CC 00:26:09 22.945 Mph
17 TT Bike Kenneth Hardcastle male Vet Hart Evolution Race Team 00:26:17 22.828 Mph
18 TT Bike Rose Willis female Vet St Austell Whs CC 00:26:18 22.814 Mph
19 TT Bike Reuben Corlett male Espoir Birkenhead North End CC 00:26:51 22.346 Mph
20 TT Bike Chris Harper male Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 00:26:56 22.277 Mph
21 TT Bike Bayley Woodger male Youth Mid Devon CC 00:30:26 19.715 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike David Gilbert male Senior Peaks Sports Racing
DNS(A) TT Bike Nick Young male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Robin Brown male Vet St Austell Whs CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Melinda Rickett female Vet Truro CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Trevor Sherwood male Vet Penzance Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike Pete Moon male Senior Team DCP
DNS TT Bike David Bartlett male Senior www.giant-helston.co.uk
DNS TT Bike Timothy Green male Senior Tri Logic Cornwall
DNS TT Bike Zoltan Erdos male Senior Penzance Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike Graeme Buckman male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC
DNS TT Bike James Hadfield male Senior www.giant-helston.co.uk
DNS TT Bike Dave Cracknell male Vet Penzance Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike Rob Woodger male Vet Mid Devon CC
DNS TT Bike Philip Bache male Senior Tri Logic Cornwall
DNS TT Bike Alexander Boswell male Senior Truro CC