RTTC National Closed Circuit Championship (Juniors)(Antelope RT)(Entries close 21/09/2021)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 11.7 Miles
  • Course: P/THRUXTON
  • Closing Date: 21-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Mattie Dodd male Espoir Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:23:23 30.021 Mph
1 TT Bike Isabel Sharp female Espoir DRAG2ZERO 00:25:31 27.511 Mph
3 TT Bike James Ashcroft male Espoir Nopinz Motip Race Team 00:23:55 29.352 Mph
3 TT Bike Holly Ramsey female Espoir Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 00:27:55 25.146 Mph
5 TT Bike Finlay Tarling male Junior WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone 00:24:08 29.088 Mph
5 TT Bike Peggy Simpkins female Espoir Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:29:50 23.531 Mph
7 TT Bike Cormac Nisbet male Espoir High Wycombe CC 00:24:10 29.048 Mph
7 TT Bike Bethany Spencer female Espoir Kettering CC 00:30:16 23.194 Mph
9 TT Bike Matthew Gilmour male Espoir Velo Club Venta 00:24:14 28.968 Mph
9 TT Bike Cerys Greaves female Junior Lichfield City Cycling Club 00:30:22 23.117 Mph
11 TT Bike Freya Eccleston female Espoir Palmer Park Velo 00:30:33 22.979 Mph
11 TT Bike Alfie Salmon male Espoir Lee Valley Youth CC 00:24:24 28.77 Mph
13 TT Bike Abbey Thompson female Youth Stonham Barns Park – SYRT 00:31:21 22.392 Mph
13 TT Bike Callum Twelves male Espoir Team Ohten Aveas 00:24:43 28.402 Mph
15 TT Bike Sophie Heighton female Junior Ferryhill Whs 00:31:47 22.087 Mph
15 TT Bike Ryan Greaves male Espoir Team HUUB 00:25:04 28.005 Mph
17 TT Bike Isabella Boyles female Junior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:32:32 21.578 Mph
18 TT Bike Brandon Baldacci male Espoir Lee Valley Youth CC 00:25:36 27.422 Mph
18 TT Bike Grace Upshall female Youth Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 00:32:34 21.556 Mph
20 TT Bike Poppy Kisley female Junior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:32:44 21.446 Mph
20 TT Bike Corey Whiteford male Espoir Lanark Race Team 00:25:45 27.262 Mph
22 TT Bike Emma Davies female Junior Newbury Velo 00:33:33 20.924 Mph
22 TT Bike Leon Atkins male Youth Welwyn Whs 00:25:47 27.227 Mph
24 TT Bike Philippa Draper female Espoir Dorking Cycling Club 00:33:53 20.718 Mph
24 TT Bike Bobby Buenfeld male Junior Velo Club Venta 00:26:07 26.879 Mph
26 TT Bike Calum Moir male Espoir Welwyn Whs 00:26:31 26.474 Mph
26 TT Bike Carys Hughes female Youth Celtic Tri 00:41:51 16.774 Mph
28 TT Bike Olivia Laing female Youth Southport CC 00:53:17 13.175 Mph
28 TT Bike Kyle Jones male Espoir WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone 00:26:34 26.424 Mph
30 TT Bike Ruben Stacey male Junior North Devon Wheelers 00:26:46 26.227 Mph
30 TT Bike James Brown male Junior WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone 00:26:46 26.227 Mph
32 TT Bike Ollie Rayner male Espoir FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 00:27:29 25.543 Mph
33 TT Bike Luke Marshall male Espoir Corley Cycles RC 00:27:33 25.481 Mph
34 TT Bike Harry Weedon male Espoir Team Milton Keynes 00:27:49 25.237 Mph
35 TT Bike Reuben Corlett male Espoir Birkenhead North End CC 00:28:34 24.574 Mph
36 TT Bike Ewan Cook male Junior West Wight Wheelers 00:28:52 24.319 Mph
37 TT Bike Liam Budd male Espoir ...a3crg 00:28:53 24.305 Mph
38 TT Bike Charlie Hussey male Junior High Wycombe CC 00:30:17 23.181 Mph
39 TT Bike Niclas Olley male Junior Sotonia CC 00:31:25 22.345 Mph
40 TT Bike Alex Putt male Junior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:33:43 20.821 Mph
41 TT Bike Harry Toms male Junior Antelope Racing Team 00:34:03 20.617 Mph
42 TT Bike Jack Barden-Beatty male Youth Colchester Rovers CC 00:34:37 20.279 Mph
43 TT Bike Joseph Fiander male Youth Monmouth Tri Club 00:41:55 16.748 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Will Pearson Inmam male Junior Nottingham Clarion CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Louis Bushby male Espoir Banbury Star Cyclists' Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Juri Reidenbach male Junior Leicester Forest CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Samuel Quiggin male Junior Welwyn Whs
DNS TT Bike William Smith male Espoir Verulam CC
DNS TT Bike Ella Coleman female Liv AWOL Claim
DNS TT Bike Jacob Schnabel male Espoir Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
DNS TT Bike Ellie Wallbaum female Espoir Avid Sport
DNS TT Bike Hamish Forsyth male Espoir trainSharp Development Team
DNS TT Bike Sam Hodge male Espoir trainSharp Development Team
DNS TT Bike Daniel Goodwin male Espoir trainSharp Development Team
DNS TT Bike Lawrence Martindale male Espoir Chippenham & District Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Harry Jukes male Espoir Mid Devon CC
DNS TT Bike Matthew Cole male Espoir Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike Skye Martingale female Youth Sotonia CC
DNS TT Bike Alex Franks male Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers