Hampshire Road Club (Pref to Hampshire Road Club riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Jul-21
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: P881/25
  • Closing Date: 13-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Paul Burton male Vet Paceline RT 00:46:40 32.143 Mph
2 TT Bike Felix Wilkinson male Senior Tetbury Velos 00:47:14 31.757 Mph
3 TT Bike Christopher McNamara male Vet Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 00:47:37 31.502 Mph
4 TT Bike Samuel Wadsley male Senior Primera-Teamjobs 00:48:31 30.917 Mph
5 TT Bike Adam Bidwell male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:48:57 30.643 Mph
6 TT Bike Eddie Allen male Senior Redmon CC 00:50:42 29.586 Mph
7 TT Bike Paul Jones male Vet Primera-Teamjobs 00:50:54 29.47 Mph
8 TT Bike Brett Davis male Vet trainSharp 00:50:55 29.46 Mph
9 TT Bike Mark Bashford male Senior East Grinstead CC 00:50:57 29.441 Mph
10 TT Bike Paul Deen male Vet Epsom CC 00:50:58 29.431 Mph
11 TT Bike James Fawcett male Vet ...a3crg 00:51:19 29.23 Mph
12 TT Bike Sam Fuller male Senior 7Oaks Tri Club 00:51:29 29.136 Mph
13 TT Bike John Franklin male Senior Twickenham CC 00:51:46 28.976 Mph
14 TT Bike Neil Mackley male Vet ...a3crg 00:51:50 28.939 Mph
15 TT Bike Kevin Baker male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:51:53 28.911 Mph
16 TT Bike Mark Smith male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:52:14 28.717 Mph
17 TT Bike Brendan Reese male Vet Army Cycling 00:52:17 28.69 Mph
18 TT Bike Nigel Pratt male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:52:38 28.499 Mph
19 TT Bike Paul Morris male Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 00:52:49 28.4 Mph
20 TT Bike David Clark male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:52:51 28.382 Mph
21 TT Bike Kouros Driscoll male Senior Sotonia CC 00:52:55 28.346 Mph
22 TT Bike Ian Patterson male Vet Utag RT 00:53:06 28.249 Mph
23 TT Bike Peter Younghusband male Vet Petersfield Triathlon Club 00:53:07 28.24 Mph
24 TT Bike Jennifer George female Senior The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz 00:53:08 28.231 Mph
25 TT Bike Paul Haywood male Vet Epsom CC 00:53:28 28.055 Mph
26 TT Bike Matt Fisher male Vet Newbury Velo 00:53:29 28.046 Mph
27 TT Bike Andrew Thomas male Vet ...a3crg 00:53:49 27.872 Mph
28 TT Bike Adrian Talley male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 00:54:24 27.574 Mph
29 TT Bike Aaron Kneebone male Senior Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:54:35 27.481 Mph
30 TT Bike David Wright male Vet Tetbury Velos 00:54:38 27.456 Mph
31 TT Bike Lawrence Wintergold male Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:54:54 27.322 Mph
32 TT Bike Tom Burke-Nott male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:54:55 27.314 Mph
33 TT Bike Julian Lockwood male Vet Primera-Teamjobs 00:55:19 27.117 Mph
34 TT Bike Geoff Reynolds male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 00:55:42 26.93 Mph
35 TT Bike Darren Anderson male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:55:53 26.842 Mph
36 TT Bike Moustafa Fawzy male Vet Paceline RT 00:56:03 26.762 Mph
37 TT Bike Duncan Fuller male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:56:14 26.675 Mph
38 TT Bike David French male Vet Weybridge Wheelers 00:56:20 26.627 Mph
39 TT Bike Greg Harding male Vet Farnham RC 00:56:47 26.416 Mph
40 TT Bike Claire Emons female Vet Newbury RC 00:56:52 26.377 Mph
41 TT Bike Colin Mooney male Vet Portsdown Hill CC 00:57:35 26.049 Mph
42 TT Bike Paul Barnett male Vet Hart Evolution Race Team 00:57:37 26.034 Mph
43 TT Bike Lisa Davis female Vet DRAG2ZERO 00:57:39 26.019 Mph
44 TT Bike Neil Langley male Vet Hampshire Road Club 00:58:05 25.825 Mph
45 TT Bike Helen Reynolds female Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 00:58:45 25.532 Mph
46 TT Bike Stuart Peckham male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:58:48 25.51 Mph
47 TT Bike Stuart Thompson male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:59:27 25.231 Mph
48 TT Bike Ben Skelton male Vet London Dynamo 00:59:30 25.21 Mph
49 TT Bike Zoe Burrell female Espoir Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) 00:59:48 25.084 Mph
49 TT Bike Michael Harrison male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:59:48 25.084 Mph
51 TT Bike Kirsty McSeveney female Vet ...a3crg 1:00:01 24.993 Mph
52 TT Bike Steve Skinner male Vet Bognor Regis CC 1:02:17 24.083 Mph
53 TT Bike John Isard male Vet Hampshire Road Club 1:02:43 23.917 Mph
54 TT Bike Joy Payne female Vet High Wycombe CC 1:03:35 23.591 Mph
55 TT Bike Rachael Lamont female Vet Hampshire Road Club 1:07:01 22.382 Mph
56 TT Bike Nicholas Bland male Senior Reading CC 1:09:37 21.547 Mph
57 Tricycle Mark Vowells (Tricycle) male Vet San Fairy Ann CC 1:09:38 21.541 Mph
58 TT Bike Paul Beck male Vet Hampshire Road Club 1:10:17 21.342 Mph
59 TT Bike Katie Lysons female Senior Clapham Chasers 1:11:11 21.072 Mph
DNS TT Bike Mark Newton male Vet Elite Cycling
DNS TT Bike Marion Templeman female Vet Newbury RC
DNS TT Bike Martin Beale male Vet Velo Club St Raphael
DNS TT Bike Tony Reeves male Vet GS Stella
DNS TT Bike Mark Ellis male Vet Mercedes AMG Petronas CC
DNS TT Bike Robert Gilmour male Vet Hounslow & District Whs
DNS TT Bike Tom Houghton male Vet Team TMC
DNS TT Bike Andrew Phipps male Vet Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
DNS TT Bike David Walters male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
DNS TT Bike Joe Spraggins male Senior Clapham Chasers
DNS TT Bike Graham Winstone male Vet ZeroBC Race Team
DNS TT Bike Michelle Walter female Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC
DNS TT Bike Anastasia Bowler female Senior AS Test Team
DNS TT Bike Dave Bell male Senior Cambridge CC
DNS TT Bike Mark Trimmer male Vet Southdown Velo
DNS TT Bike Alan Allcock male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC
DNS TT Bike Adrian Blacker male Vet VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex)
DNS TT Bike Richard Gifford male Vet trainSharp
DNS TT Bike Evan Jardine-Skinner male Vet Sotonia CC
DNS TT Bike Andy Sloan male Senior CC Weymouth
DNS TT Bike Benjamin Morrison male Senior University of Portsmouth Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Alan Murchison male DRAG2ZERO Claim
DNS TT Bike Deanna Ferrett female Vet Atlas Clever Racing Team
DNS TT Bike Kevin Plummer male Vet Team TMC
DNS TT Bike Nigel Greenfield male Vet Hampshire Road Club
DNS TT Bike Jamie Franklin male Senior Velo Club Venta
DNS TT Bike Matthew Woods male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC
DNS TT Bike Mark Cox male Vet ZeroBC Race Team
DNS TT Bike Matt Hill male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
DNS TT Bike John Borton male Kingston Wheelers CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Marianne Holt female Vet Fareham Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike Martin O'Sullivan male Vet Teddington and Turing Velo
DNS TT Bike Henrik Persson male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike Jon Hughes male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
DNS TT Bike Mark Jones male Vet GS Stella
DNS TT Bike Peter Oliver male Vet ZeroBC Race Team
DNS TT Bike Emma Oneile female Senior Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike James Griffin male Senior trainSharp
DNS TT Bike Simon Bowler male Vet AS Test Team
DNS TT Bike Colin McDermott male Vet Festival Road Club
DNS TT Bike Gary Ferrett male Vet Atlas Clever Racing Team
DNS TT Bike Eva Callinan female Espoir Liv AWOL
DNS TT Bike Graham Harman male Vet Sotonia CC
DNS TT Bike Matthew Buckley male Senior Velo Club St Raphael
DNS TT Bike James Cheeseman male Senior Lindfield Coffee Works
DNS TT Bike David Shepherd male Vet ...a3crg
DNS TT Bike Ali Walters female Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
DNS TT Bike Ben Williams male Senior GS Mossa
DNS TT Bike Chris Lord male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC
DNS TT Bike James Churchard male Vet Reading CC
DNS TT Bike Marek Sasura male Vet GS Avanti
DNS TT Bike Sarah Matthews female Vet ...a3crg
DNS TT Bike Stuart Hourigan male Vet 34 Nomads CC
DNS TT Bike Thomas Goodyer male Senior Portsmouth North End CC
DNS TT Bike Louisa Cooper female Senior Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
DNS TT Bike Nick Dwyer male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC
DNS TT Bike Shaun Smart male Vet Southdown Velo
DNS TT Bike Chris Loake male Vet AeroCoach
DNS TT Bike Jerry Bromyard male Vet ...a3crg
DNS TT Bike Stuart Stow male Vet Twickenham CC
DNS TT Bike Mark Wright male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
DNS TT Bike Robert Durnford male Senior Paceline RT
DNS TT Bike Angela Carpenter female Vet ...a3crg
DNS TT Bike Liam Maybank male Vet Twickenham CC
DNS TT Bike Sally Turner female Vet trainSharp