Hampshire Road Club (Pref to Hampshire Club riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-May-21
  • Time: 17:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: P881
  • Closing Date: 04-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Paul Burton male Senior Paceline RT 00:18:49 31.887 Mph
2 TT Bike Jordan Giles male Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 00:18:58 31.634 Mph
3 TT Bike Alex Doherty male Senior DRAG2ZERO 00:19:03 31.496 Mph
4 TT Bike Mark Smith male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:19:11 31.277 Mph
5 TT Bike Ben Williams male Senior GS Mossa 00:19:17 31.115 Mph
6 TT Bike George Skinner male Senior Primera-Teamjobs 00:19:21 31.008 Mph
7 TT Bike Sam Clark male Senior TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp 00:19:28 30.822 Mph
8 TT Bike Oliver Hurdle male Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 00:19:36 30.612 Mph
9 TT Bike Robert Durnford male Senior Paceline RT 00:19:37 30.586 Mph
10 TT Bike Red Walters male Senior Sotonia CC 00:19:41 30.483 Mph
11 TT Bike Kevin Nelson male Senior Crawley Wheelers 00:19:50 30.252 Mph
12 TT Bike Matthew Smith male Senior Team TMC 00:19:56 30.1 Mph
13 TT Bike Paul Deen male Vet Epsom CC 00:19:57 30.075 Mph
14 TT Bike Matthew Buckley male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 00:20:03 29.925 Mph
15 TT Bike James Fawcett male Vet ...a3crg 00:20:05 29.875 Mph
15 TT Bike Stuart Bettis male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 00:20:05 29.875 Mph
17 TT Bike Neil Mackley male Vet ...a3crg 00:20:09 29.777 Mph
18 TT Bike Jack Freeman male Senior Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT 00:20:10 29.752 Mph
19 TT Bike Leon Marshall male Vet Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:20:11 29.727 Mph
20 TT Bike Nik Allen male Vet Team TMC 00:20:12 29.703 Mph
21 TT Bike David Walters male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:20:16 29.605 Mph
22 TT Bike Andy Langdown male Vet Atlas Clever Racing Team 00:20:19 29.532 Mph
23 TT Bike Mark Stafford male Vet ...a3crg 00:20:22 29.46 Mph
24 TT Bike Kouros Driscoll male Senior Sotonia CC 00:20:23 29.436 Mph
25 TT Bike Paul Haywood male Vet Epsom CC 00:20:25 29.388 Mph
26 TT Bike Kevin Tye male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5 00:20:27 29.34 Mph
27 TT Bike Cameron Fraser male Vet Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 00:20:31 29.244 Mph
28 TT Bike David Clark male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:20:38 29.079 Mph
29 TT Bike Ian Patterson male Vet Utag RT 00:20:40 29.032 Mph
30 TT Bike Brendan Reese male Vet Army Cycling 00:20:41 29.009 Mph
31 TT Bike Craig McLean male Vet Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 00:20:43 28.962 Mph
32 TT Bike Kevin Baker male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 00:20:44 28.939 Mph
33 TT Bike Paul Morris male Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 00:20:45 28.916 Mph
34 TT Bike Jennifer George female Senior The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz 00:20:49 28.823 Mph
35 TT Bike Lucy Gadd female Senior Storey Racing 00:20:52 28.754 Mph
36 TT Bike Andrew Thomas male Vet ...a3crg 00:20:53 28.731 Mph
37 TT Bike James Churchard male Vet Reading CC 00:20:56 28.662 Mph
38 TT Bike Matt Hill male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:21:02 28.526 Mph
39 TT Bike Tom Foster male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:21:04 28.481 Mph
40 TT Bike Tom Houghton male Vet Team TMC 00:21:07 28.414 Mph
41 TT Bike Liam Kemp male Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 00:21:09 28.369 Mph
42 TT Bike Stephen Wilkinson male Vet TWB - On Time Race Team 00:21:14 28.257 Mph
42 TT Bike Stuart Hourigan male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:21:14 28.257 Mph
44 TT Bike Adam Page male Vet Paceline RT 00:21:18 28.169 Mph
45 TT Bike Darren Lyons male Senior Army Cycling 00:21:21 28.103 Mph
45 TT Bike Adrian Blacker male Vet VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) 00:21:21 28.103 Mph
47 TT Bike David French male Vet Weybridge Wheelers 00:21:28 27.95 Mph
48 TT Bike Lee Smith male Senior Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 00:21:31 27.885 Mph
49 TT Bike Peter Drabble male Espoir WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone 00:21:47 27.544 Mph
50 TT Bike Gareth Williams male Senior Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:21:49 27.502 Mph
51 TT Bike Colin Toppin male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:21:54 27.397 Mph
52 TT Bike Richard Llewellyn male Vet Imperial Racing Team 00:22:01 27.252 Mph
53 TT Bike Iain Cotton male Vet Alton CC/Owens Cycles 00:22:09 27.088 Mph
54 TT Bike Jymmy Trevor male Vet Jem Hadar Racing 00:22:10 27.068 Mph
55 TT Bike Andrew Phipps male Vet Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:22:13 27.007 Mph
56 TT Bike Mark Wright male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:22:14 26.986 Mph
57 TT Bike George Creasey male Senior Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek 00:22:17 26.926 Mph
57 TT Bike James Griffin male Senior trainSharp 00:22:17 26.926 Mph
59 TT Bike Tony Reeves male Vet GS Stella 00:22:22 26.826 Mph
60 TT Bike Henry Salmon male Senior GS Avanti 00:22:25 26.766 Mph
61 TT Bike Greg Harding male Vet Farnham RC 00:22:44 26.393 Mph
62 TT Bike Mark Jones male Vet GS Stella 00:22:58 26.125 Mph
63 TT Bike Stuart Peckham male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:23:01 26.068 Mph
64 TT Bike Neil Langley male Vet Hampshire Road Club 00:23:02 26.049 Mph
65 TT Bike Jerry Bromyard male Vet ...a3crg 00:23:04 26.012 Mph
66 TT Bike Andrew Halliday male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 00:23:16 25.788 Mph
67 TT Bike Claire Emons female Vet Newbury RC 00:23:18 25.751 Mph
67 TT Bike Lucy Mitchell female Vet ...a3crg 00:23:18 25.751 Mph
69 TT Bike Michael Naulls male Vet Velo Club Venta 00:23:19 25.733 Mph
70 TT Bike Paul Martin male Vet NAUT Cycling 00:23:30 25.532 Mph
71 TT Bike Rosie Simmons female Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 00:23:34 25.46 Mph
72 TT Bike Matthew Butler male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:23:43 25.299 Mph
73 TT Bike Ali Walters female Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:23:55 25.087 Mph
74 TT Bike David Mowatt male Vet Hampshire Road Club 00:24:09 24.845 Mph
75 TT Bike Steve Skinner male Vet Bognor Regis CC 00:24:36 24.39 Mph
76 TT Bike Joy Payne female Vet High Wycombe CC 00:24:46 24.226 Mph
77 TT Bike Alan Allcock male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 00:24:48 24.194 Mph
78 TT Bike Charly Helyar female Vet VTTA West Group 00:25:33 23.483 Mph
79 TT Bike Eva Zsigoova female Senior ...a3crg 00:26:51 22.346 Mph
DNF TT Bike Joe Parker male Senior Racing Club Ravenna
DNS(A) TT Bike Angela Carpenter female Vet ...a3crg
DNS(A) TT Bike Nick Dwyer male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Marianne Holt female Vet Fareham Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Gary Lock male Vet New Forest CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Virginia McGee female Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Kirsty McSeveney female Vet ...a3crg
DNS(A) TT Bike Gary Ferrett male Vet Atlas Clever Racing Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Nolan Heather male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Anthony Roberts male Senior Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
DNS(A) TT Bike Martin O'Sullivan male Vet Teddington and Turing Velo
DNS(A) TT Bike Liam Maybank male Vet Twickenham CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Lee Turner male Vet Arctic Aircon RT
DNS(A) TT Bike Alice Lethbridge female Senior DRAG2ZERO
DNS(A) TT Bike Spencer Kirkham male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Faye Faber female Senior CycleCoach.com
DNS(A) TT Bike Caitlin Peters female Senior Liv AWOL
DNS(A) TT Bike Howard Bayley male Vet Blazing Saddles
DNS(A) TT Bike Adrian Talley male Vet Portsmouth North End CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Joe Staunton male Wightlink Wight Mountain Race Team Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike Anna Dwyer female Senior DRAG2ZERO
DNS(A) TT Bike Richard Proctor male Vet Endurance X Nature RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Ben Houston male Vet East Grinstead CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Paul Batten male Senior Crawley Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Lisa Davis female Vet DRAG2ZERO
DNS(A) TT Bike James Boyman male Senior Hoops Velo
DNS(A) TT Bike Colin Harrison male Vet East Grinstead CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Andy Lack male Vet Paceline RT
DNS(A) TT Bike Anne Loh female Vet NAUT Cycling
DNS(A) TT Bike Chris Boddy male Senior AeroCoach
DNS(A) TT Bike Deborah Smith female Vet Southdown Velo
DNS(A) TT Bike Shaun Smart male Vet Southdown Velo
DNS(A) TT Bike Evan Jardine-Skinner male Vet Sotonia CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Graham Harman male Vet Sotonia CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Brett Davis male Vet trainSharp
DNS(A) TT Bike Simon Church male Vet trainSharp
DNS TT Bike Keir Odonnell male Vet VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex)
DNS TT Bike Benjamin Morrison male Senior University of Portsmouth Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Anthony Tugwell male Vet ...a3crg
DNS TT Bike Trevor Leeding male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC
DNS TT Bike Adam Dart male Senior GS Mossa
DNS TT Bike Mike Askins male Chiswick Cycling Club Claim