East Sussex CA (Entries close 07/10/21)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Oct-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/84
  • Closing Date: 07-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Andrew Feather Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 03:29.7 0 Mph
2 Ashley Dennis Male Senior Things That 03:54.9 0 Mph
3 James Hayward Male Vet Woolwich CC 04:03.4 0 Mph
4 Sam Clark Male Espoir TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp 04:05.2 0 Mph
5 Ben Neal Male Junior Southborough & Dist. Whs 04:06.8 0 Mph
6 Freddie Jagger Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 04:09.8 0 Mph
7 Richard Cartland Male Vet HuntBikeWheels.com 04:16.3 0 Mph
8 Ashley Nunn Male Vet Addiscombe CC 04:19.7 0 Mph
9 James Haworth Male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 04:21.9 0 Mph
10 Matt Melville Male Vet Cycle Club Basingstoke 04:22.0 0 Mph
11 Ryan Oldam Male Senior Reading CC 04:22.6 0 Mph
12 Nathan Russell Male Senior trainSharp 04:32.5 0 Mph
13 John Blight Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 04:33.8 0 Mph
14 Robb Cunningham Male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 04:34.2 0 Mph
15 Dylan Green Male Senior Bigfoot CC 04:35.6 0 Mph
16 Joe Benians Male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 04:36.9 0 Mph
17 Michael Sleeman Male Senior Horsham Cycling 04:40.4 0 Mph
18 Michael Maxwell Male Senior Rye & District Wheelers CC 04:46.4 0 Mph
19 Hugh Chapman Male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 04:53.2 0 Mph
20 Todd Oates Male Senior Kendal Cycle Club 04:58.2 0 Mph
21 Tom Moss Male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 05:01.4 0 Mph
22 Owen Vidler Male Espoir Hastings & St. Leonards CC 05:02.7 0 Mph
23 Piers Hazelgrove Male Senior Adalta Cycling Club 05:05.1 0 Mph
24 Jack Smith Male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 05:06.7 0 Mph
25 Jack Hartrey Male Junior Kingston Wheelers CC 05:07.2 0 Mph
26 Alex Hamilton Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 05:08.7 0 Mph
27 David Clark Male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 05:16.4 0 Mph
28 Richard Mathie Male Senior Penge Cycle Club 05:17.7 0 Mph
29 Edward Tuckley Male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 05:22.1 0 Mph
30 Graham Winstanley Male Vet Sussex Revolution Velo Club 05:23.7 0 Mph
31 Nigel Pepper Male Vet Addiscombe CC 05:31.2 0 Mph
32 Peter Adams Male Vet Tri Surrey 05:36.3 0 Mph
33 Philip Baker Male Senior Sussex Nomads CC 05:36.8 0 Mph
34 Aaron Davis Male Senior Beachy Head CC 05:40.8 0 Mph
35 Wendy Mathie Female Vet Penge Cycle Club 05:53.9 0 Mph
36 Peter Kilby Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 05:54.3 0 Mph
37 Olivia Webb Female Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 05:55.4 0 Mph
38 Ashley Baker Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 06:00.0 0 Mph
39 James Flint Male Vet Beachy Head CC 06:10.5 0 Mph
40 Roger Hutchings Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 06:20.3 0 Mph
41 Mark Sykes Male Vet Sussex Nomads CC 06:38.1 0 Mph
42 Erica Martin Female Senior Eastbourne Rovers CC 07:00.4 0 Mph
43 Liz Halliday Female Vet Sussex Nomads CC 07:05.3 0 Mph
44 Chris Parker Male Vet Hastings & St. Leonards CC 10:55.4 0 Mph
45 Kate Palmer Female Senior 1904RT 19:30.7 0 Mph
DNS Andrea McCarthy Female Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 00:00.0
DNS Martin East Male Vet Wealden Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Roger Smith Male Vet Team TMC 00:00.0
DNS Samuel Burrell Male Senior Clapham Chasers 00:00.0
DNS Steve Rees-Clark Male Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 00:00.0
DNS Kathryn Alty Female Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS Matthew Woods Male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:00.0
DNS Kate Parrish Female Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00.0
DNS Matthew Smith Male Senior Team TMC 00:00.0
DNS Madeleine Heywood Female Senior Team Watto 00:00.0
DNS Mark Aldred Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00.0