Brighton Mitre CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Oct-21
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/92
  • Closing Date: 28-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Ashley Dennis male Senior Things That 03:59.95 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Matt Sumpton male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 04:12.3 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Oliver Hurdle male Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 04:12.58 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Richard Cartland male Vet HuntBikeWheels.com 04:14.0 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Thomas Willan male Senior East London Velo 04:17.15 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Ben McKie male Senior VC de Londres 04:17.61 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Robb Cunningham male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 04:27.2 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Michael Sleeman male Senior Horsham Cycling 04:29.61 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Joe Benians male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 04:29.73 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Cris Coxon male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 04:30.2 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Chris Carroll male Senior Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 04:30.69 0 Mph
12 Road Bike John Blight male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 04:30.89 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Marc Dunn male Senior Woolwich CC 04:31.78 0 Mph
14 Road Bike David Pompairac male Senior Neighbourhood Brighton CC 04:38.67 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Jonathan Vickers male Espoir Blazing Saddles 04:43.0 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Jack Smith male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 04:45.75 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Elliott Joseph male Senior Watford Velo Sport 04:50.29 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Roger Smith male Vet Team TMC 04:52.91 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Tony Reeves male Vet GS Stella 04:54.28 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Todd Oates male Senior Kendal Cycle Club 05:05.22 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Andrej Horvath male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 05:08.29 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Joe Mellor male Senior Neighbourhood Brighton CC 05:13.37 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Graham Winstanley male Vet Sussex Revolution Velo Club 05:16.17 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Kate Palmer female Senior 1904RT 05:16.4 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Peter Adams male Vet Tri Surrey 05:16.7 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Bethan Male female Senior Neighbourhood Brighton CC 05:33.16 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Tom Goddard male Senior Tuff Fitty Tri Club 05:37.85 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Olivia Webb female Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 05:38.58 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Graham Rees male Vet Sussex Nomads CC 05:41.67 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Peter Kilby male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 05:44.2 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Edward Tuckley male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 05:47.47 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Liz Halliday female Vet Sussex Nomads CC 07:02.29 0 Mph
DNS Road Bike Peter Hitt male Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Peter Baker male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Maria David female Vet Serpentine Running Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Angus Peters male Senior Brighton Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Paul Newsome male Senior Project 51 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike David Ross male Senior LFGSS CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Edd Saunders male Senior Neighbourhood Brighton CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike James Trigg male Vet Redhill CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Chris Down male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike James Vanieris male Senior Racing Club Ravenna 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Thomas Clayton male Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Andrea McCarthy female Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Rachel Carless female Vet Brighton Mitre CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Daniel Goodwin male Espoir trainSharp Development Team 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Cathy Wallace female Vet Brighton Mitre CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Steve Rees-Clark male Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 00:00.0