Kingston Wheelers CC (50% priority to women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Sep-21
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/42
  • Closing Date: 07-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Joshua Aiken Male Senior Orwell Velo 03:31.1 0 Mph
2 James Hayward Male Vet Woolwich CC 03:45.2 0 Mph
3 Darren Kidson Male Senior Onyx RT 03:46.6 0 Mph
4 Ben McKie Male Senior VC de Londres 03:47.5 0 Mph
5 Finlay Hawker Male Juvenile VC de Londres 03:47.6 0 Mph
6 Andy Pearson Male Vet Serpentine Running Club 03:49.0 0 Mph
7 William Collie Male Senior University of Warwick 03:52.8 0 Mph
8 Bithja Jones Female Vet Pankhurst Cycles 03:54.5 0 Mph
9 Richard Cartland Male Vet HuntBikeWheels.com 03:57.1 0 Mph
10 David Brock Male Senior Pure Motion Cycling Club 03:58.5 0 Mph
11 Freddie Jagger Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 03:59.4 0 Mph
12 Calvin Cheung Male Senior Hub Velo 04:00.0 0 Mph
13 Theo Tadros Male Espoir trainSharp 04:01.6 0 Mph
14 Thomas Seller Male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 04:05.0 0 Mph
15 Francis Schofield Male Espoir Brighton Mitre CC 04:06.1 0 Mph
16 Ashley Nunn Male Vet Addiscombe CC 04:07.1 0 Mph
17 Dylan Green Male Senior Bigfoot CC 04:09.7 0 Mph
18 Judah Rand Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 04:13.6 0 Mph
19 Enrique Gomez Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 04:20.6 0 Mph
20 Harry Bunnell Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 04:25.2 0 Mph
21 Michael Sleeman Male Senior Horsham Cycling 04:26.2 0 Mph
22 Jack Hartrey Male Junior Kingston Wheelers CC 04:28.8 0 Mph
23 Madeleine Heywood Female Senior Team Watto 04:30.6 0 Mph
24 David Ross Male Senior LFGSS CC 04:35.7 0 Mph
25 Shivoham Sarikwal Male Junior London Dynamo 04:37.0 0 Mph
26 Jasper Griffin Male Espoir Kingston Wheelers CC 04:37.7 0 Mph
27 Todd Oates Male Senior Kendal Cycle Club 04:40.7 0 Mph
28 Alex Hamilton Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 04:42.4 0 Mph
29 Tony Reeves Male Vet GS Stella 04:43.1 0 Mph
30 Simon Pontin Male Senior Addiscombe CC 04:43.4 0 Mph
31 Nigel Pepper Male Vet Addiscombe CC 04:44.8 0 Mph
32 Peter Adams Male Vet Tri Surrey 04:51.5 0 Mph
33 Tim Lawn Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 05:02.8 0 Mph
34 Jonathan Monk Male Vet Virtual Cycling Club 05:04.5 0 Mph
35 Alan Grant Male Vet VTTA (London & Home Counties) 05:05.7 0 Mph
36 Kate Palmer Female Senior 1904RT 05:06.0 0 Mph
37 Chris Waplington Male Senior York Rouleurs 05:12.2 0 Mph
38 Owain Williams Male Juvenile Kingston Wheelers CC 05:14.0 0 Mph
39 Vikki Filsell Female Vet BellaVelo cc 05:22.9 0 Mph
40 Mollie Bilner Female Junior Stowmarket & District CC 05:29.2 0 Mph
41 Wendy Mathie Female Vet Penge Cycle Club 05:30.3 0 Mph
42 Catherine Ridgway Female Senior BellaVelo cc 05:30.7 0 Mph
43 Peter Kilby Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 05:35.0 0 Mph
44 Colin Gray Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 05:35.3 0 Mph
45 James Pilley Male Senior London Velo Cycle Club 05:38.2 0 Mph
46 Debbie Percival Female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 05:55.8 0 Mph
47 Hazel Wilson Female Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 06:36.7 0 Mph
48 Vincent Carratala Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 07:12.4 0 Mph
49 Maria David Female Vet Serpentine Running Club 07:50.9 0 Mph
DNS(A) Thomas Robb Male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 00:00.0
DNS David Harry Male Senior Cranleigh Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS James Vanieris Male Senior Racing Club Ravenna 00:00.0
DNS James Trigg Male Vet Redhill CC 00:00.0