Kingston Wheelers CC (50% priority to women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Sep-21
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/42
  • Closing Date: 07-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Joshua Aiken male Senior Orwell Velo 03:31.1 0 Mph
2 Road Bike James Hayward male Vet Woolwich CC 03:45.2 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Darren Kidson male Senior Onyx RT 03:46.6 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Ben McKie male Senior VC de Londres 03:47.5 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Finlay Hawker male Junior VC de Londres 03:47.6 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Andy Pearson male Vet Serpentine Running Club 03:49.0 0 Mph
7 Road Bike William Collie male Senior University of Warwick 03:52.8 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Bithja Jones female Vet Pankhurst Cycles 03:54.5 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Richard Cartland male Vet HuntBikeWheels.com 03:57.1 0 Mph
10 Road Bike David Brock male Senior Pure Motion Cycling Club 03:58.5 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Freddie Jagger male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 03:59.4 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Calvin Cheung male Senior Hub Velo 04:00.0 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Theo Tadros male Espoir trainSharp 04:01.6 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Thomas Seller male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 04:05.0 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Francis Schofield male Espoir Brighton Mitre CC 04:06.1 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Ashley Nunn male Vet Addiscombe CC 04:07.1 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Dylan Green male Senior Bigfoot CC 04:09.7 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Judah Rand male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 04:13.6 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Enrique Gomez male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 04:20.6 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Harry Bunnell male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 04:25.2 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Michael Sleeman male Senior Horsham Cycling 04:26.2 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Jack Hartrey male Espoir Kingston Wheelers CC 04:28.8 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Madeleine Heywood female Senior Team Watto 04:30.6 0 Mph
24 Road Bike David Ross male Senior LFGSS CC 04:35.7 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Shivoham Sarikwal male Espoir London Dynamo 04:37.0 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Jasper Griffin male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 04:37.7 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Todd Oates male Senior Kendal Cycle Club 04:40.7 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Alex Hamilton male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 04:42.4 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Tony Reeves male Vet GS Stella 04:43.1 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Simon Pontin male Senior Addiscombe CC 04:43.4 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Nigel Pepper male Vet Addiscombe CC 04:44.8 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Peter Adams male Vet Tri Surrey 04:51.5 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Tim Lawn male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 05:02.8 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Jonathan Monk male Vet Virtual Cycling Club 05:04.5 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Alan Grant male Vet VTTA (London & Home Counties) 05:05.7 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Kate Palmer female Senior 1904RT 05:06.0 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Chris Waplington male Senior York Rouleurs 05:12.2 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Owain Williams male Junior Kingston Wheelers CC 05:14.0 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Vikki Filsell female Vet BellaVelo cc 05:22.9 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Mollie Bilner female Espoir Stowmarket & District CC 05:29.2 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Wendy Mathie female Vet Penge Cycle Club 05:30.3 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Catherine Ridgway female Senior BellaVelo cc 05:30.7 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Peter Kilby male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 05:35.0 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Colin Gray male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 05:35.3 0 Mph
45 Road Bike James Pilley male Senior London Velo Cycle Club 05:38.2 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Debbie Percival female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 05:55.8 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Hazel Wilson female Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 06:36.7 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Vincent Carratala male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 07:12.4 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Maria David female Vet Serpentine Running Club 07:50.9 0 Mph
DNS(A) Road Bike Thomas Robb male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike James Vanieris male Senior Racing Club Ravenna 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike James Trigg male Vet Redhill CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike David Harry male Senior Cranleigh Cycling Club 00:00.0