New Forest CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Dec-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 26-Dec-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 B Xavier Disley Male Senior AeroCoach 22:11 27.047 Mph
2 Andrew Langdown Male Hampshire Road Club 22:14 26.986 Mph Claim
3 Gary Dighton Male 22:26 26.745 Mph Claim
4 Greg Parker Male CC Weymouth 22:30 26.666 Mph Claim
5 Paul Jones Male 22:43 26.412 Mph Claim
6 Nick O?Hara Male 22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
7 Simon Berogna Male Velo Club St Raphael 23:06 25.973 Mph Claim
8 Iain Palmer Male Twickenham CC 23:34 25.459 Mph Claim
9 Nick Frewin Male 23:35 25.441 Mph Claim
10 Cliff Rowe Male 23:52 25.139 Mph Claim
11 Ben Keightly Male 23:55 25.086 Mph Claim
12 James Horton Male 24:14 24.759 Mph Claim
13 Andrew Phipps Male 24:20 24.657 Mph Claim
14 Stuart Peckham Male 24:56 24.064 Mph Claim
15 Peter Wilson Male 25:23 23.637 Mph Claim
16 Tony Strickland Male 25:32 23.498 Mph Claim
17 Tom Reid Male 26:10 22.929 Mph Claim
18 Adel Tyson-Bloor Male Velo Club St Raphael 26:23 22.741 Mph Claim
19 Colin White Male 26:26 22.698 Mph Claim
20 Graham Lenton Male Vet 26:27 22.684 Mph
21 Michael Courage Male 26:40 22.499 Mph Claim
22 Dean Jewer Male 26:53 22.318 Mph Claim
23 Joanne McRae Male Look Mum No Hands! 27:14 22.031 Mph Claim
24 Brian Garrard Male 27:30 21.818 Mph Claim
25 Neil Stevenson Male 27:57 21.466 Mph Claim
26 Adam Turel Male 28:03 21.39 Mph Claim
27 John Hewson Male 28:05 21.364 Mph Claim
28 Phil Underwood Male 28:09 21.314 Mph Claim
29 Matthew Golden Male ...a3crg 28:20 21.176 Mph Claim
30 Barry Wootten Male 28:27 21.089 Mph Claim
31 Luke Butler Male 28:33 21.015 Mph Claim
32 Chris Barnett Male 28:36 20.978 Mph Claim
33 Mark McHale Male 28:54 20.761 Mph Claim
34 Robert York Male 28:54 20.761 Mph Claim
35 Dave Holloway Male 28:59 20.701 Mph Claim
36 Scott Partridge Male 29:03 20.654 Mph Claim
37 Phil Bettany Male 100% ME 29:05 20.63 Mph Claim
38 Roy O?Callaghan Male 29:24 20.408 Mph Claim
39 John Nye Male 29:37 20.258 Mph Claim
40 Jonathan Partridge Male 29:44 20.179 Mph Claim
41 Martin Balk Male Vet 30:01 19.988 Mph
42 Martin Woodgate Male 30:24 19.736 Mph Claim
43 Paul Dashwood Male 30:37 19.597 Mph Claim
44 Jacqueline York Male 32:22 18.537 Mph Claim
45 Clare Gronow Male 32:23 18.528 Mph Claim
46 Helen McHale Male 32:52 18.255 Mph Claim
47 Sean Williams Male 33:00 18.181 Mph Claim
48 Robert Moore Male 33:54 17.699 Mph Claim
49 Alexander Jeffries Male 34:08 17.578 Mph Claim
50 Peter Summers Male 35:39 16.83 Mph Claim
51 Catherine Pascoe Male 37:28 16.014 Mph Claim
52 Maria Golden Male Farnham RC 43:11 13.894 Mph Claim
DNS Stuart Harrison Male Claim
DNS Alex Rowe Male Claim
DNS Nicholas Webber Male Claim
DNS Joanna Woolls Male Claim
DNS Nicholas York Male Claim
DNS David Woodhouse Male Twickenham CC Claim
DNS Chris Grant Male Claim
DNS George Rowe Male Claim
DNS Richard Parker Male Claim