PDQ Cycle Coaching

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Jul-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: U7B
  • Closing Date: 20-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike David Bolton male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:20:59 28.594 Mph
2 TT Bike Andrew Derrick male Vet Portishead Cycling Club 00:21:35 27.799 Mph
3 TT Bike Megan Dickerson female Senior ŠKODA DSI CYCLING ACADEMY 00:21:41 27.671 Mph
4 TT Bike David Leighton male Vet Severn Road Club 00:21:51 27.46 Mph
5 TT Bike Nick Bunyard male Vet Westbury Wheelers 00:22:14 26.986 Mph
6 TT Bike Anthony Clark male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 00:22:20 26.866 Mph
7 TT Bike Andrew Edwards male Vet Bikestrong-KTM 00:22:24 26.786 Mph
8 TT Bike Tony Russell male Vet FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 00:22:30 26.667 Mph
9 TT Bike Lee Francis male Senior Velo Club Bristol 00:22:39 26.49 Mph
10 TT Bike Christopher Davis male Vet Giant CC Halo Films 00:22:45 26.374 Mph
11 TT Bike Peter Crease male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:22:52 26.239 Mph
12 TT Bike Kevin Garland male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:23:04 26.012 Mph
13 TT Bike Steve Bray male Vet FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 00:23:05 25.993 Mph
14 TT Bike Tom Burke-Nott male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:23:33 25.478 Mph
15 TT Bike Trevor Hodges male Vet Corinium Cycle Club 00:23:51 25.157 Mph
16 TT Bike Paul Trudgian male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:23:53 25.122 Mph
17 TT Bike Mike Anderson male Vet CC Moncontour 00:24:06 24.896 Mph
18 TT Bike Jo Buckland female Vet FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 00:24:10 24.828 Mph
19 TT Bike Peter Iffland male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:24:23 24.607 Mph
20 TT Bike Lindsey Lyes female Senior The Ark Cycles 00:24:25 24.573 Mph
21 TT Bike Maris Brugis male Senior Bristol Road Club 00:24:26 24.557 Mph
22 TT Bike Paul James male Vet VTTA West Group 00:25:01 23.984 Mph
23 TT Bike Nick Young male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 00:25:05 23.92 Mph
24 TT Bike Paul Rogoll male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:25:43 23.331 Mph
25 TT Bike Steven Buckley male Vet Ride 24/7 00:25:46 23.286 Mph
26 TT Bike Pete Bishop male Vet Exeter Whs CC 00:26:20 22.785 Mph
27 TT Bike Robert Latchem male Vet Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:26:57 22.263 Mph
28 TT Bike Nigel Cox male Vet Webbs 1902 CC 00:27:23 21.911 Mph
29 TT Bike Anne Clark female Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:27:29 21.831 Mph
30 TT Bike Amanda Karlsson female Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:27:39 21.7 Mph
31 TT Bike Lauren Booth female Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:27:49 21.57 Mph
32 TT Bike Bob Symons male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:28:08 21.327 Mph
33 TT Bike Simon Davis male Vet VTTA (Midlands) 00:28:32 21.028 Mph
34 Tricycle Wayne Baker male Vet Team Echelon 00:28:42 20.906 Mph
35 TT Bike Graham Hewson male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:29:40 20.225 Mph
36 TT Bike Robert Baynton male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:29:41 20.213 Mph
37 TT Bike John J Murphy male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:30:49 19.47 Mph
38 TT Bike Bob Brabbins male Vet VTTA West Group 00:32:05 18.701 Mph
DNF TT Bike Peter Wilson male Vet Bath Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Robin Fox male Vet Dursley Road Club
DNS TT Bike Roger Taylor male Vet Frome and District Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Michelle Lee female Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching
DNS TT Bike Paul Lee male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching
DNS TT Bike Elizabeth Williams female Vet Stroud Valley Velos
DNS TT Bike Josie Harcourt female Senior Beeston Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Stephen Clark male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching
DNS TT Bike Andrew Butcher male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Adrian Brooks male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching
DNS TT Bike Jake Sargent male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing
DNS TT Bike Tamsin Miller female Senior Avid Sport