North Lancashire Time Trial Association (NLTTA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jun-21
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: L10010 - COCKERMOUTH
  • Closing Date: 01-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Tom Hutchinson male Senior Team Bottrill 3:26:34 29.046 Mph
2 TT Bike Tommy Murray male Senior GS Metro 3:32:44 28.204 Mph
3 TT Bike Alexander Royle male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 3:33:42 28.077 Mph
4 TT Bike Francis Woodcock male Espoir Team SB Hub 3:38:43 27.433 Mph
5 TT Bike Matthew Brooke male Senior Socks4Watts Race Team 3:40:50 27.17 Mph
6 TT Bike Tom Rigby male Senior Croston Velo 3:42:42 26.942 Mph
7 TT Bike Alan Chorley male Vet Seamons CC 3:44:55 26.677 Mph
8 TT Bike Mark Benson male Vet Chester Triathlon Club 3:45:51 26.566 Mph
9 TT Bike Daniel McParland male Senior Tri Preston 3:46:04 26.541 Mph
10 TT Bike Derek Parkinson male Vet Springfield Financial Racing Team 3:46:22 26.506 Mph
11 TT Bike Andrew Whiteside male Vet Bella in Sella Racing 3:46:30 26.49 Mph
12 TT Bike Phil Ellison male Vet Thatto Cycles Racing Team 3:46:44 26.463 Mph
13 TT Bike Patrick Hickey male Senior Rossendale RC 3:47:20 26.393 Mph
14 TT Bike Daniel Shackleton male Vet ABC Centreville 3:48:01 26.314 Mph
15 TT Bike Lizi Duncombe female Senior Socks4Watts Race Team 3:48:35 26.249 Mph
16 TT Bike Adam Taylor male Senior Wigan Whs CC 3:50:21 26.047 Mph
17 TT Bike Shaun Brannan male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 3:51:09 25.957 Mph
18 TT Bike Jamie Berry male Senior Durham University Cycling Club 3:51:37 25.905 Mph
19 TT Bike John Cripps male Vet Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering 3:52:39 25.79 Mph
20 TT Bike James Hall male Senior Manchester Triathlon Club 3:54:50 25.55 Mph
21 TT Bike Angus Wilson male Vet Team Andrew Allan Architecture 3:56:04 25.417 Mph
22 TT Bike Scott Leadbetter male Senior Cybele Cycling Club 3:59:47 25.023 Mph
23 TT Bike Joseph Cadwallader male Vet Bury Clarion CC 4:00:01 24.998 Mph
24 TT Bike Stuart MacCallum male Vet Team Andrew Allan Architecture 4:01:05 24.888 Mph
25 TT Bike Derek McMillan male Vet SVTTA 4:01:12 24.876 Mph
26 TT Bike Will Turton male Vet Mersey Tri 4:01:41 24.826 Mph
27 TT Bike Christina Murray female Vet Army Cycling 4:02:06 24.783 Mph
28 TT Bike Richard Collins male Vet Wigan Whs CC 4:06:36 24.331 Mph
29 TT Bike Kevin Blades male Vet Bury Clarion CC 4:07:40 24.226 Mph
30 TT Bike David Berry male Senior Wigan Whs CC 4:09:17 24.069 Mph
31 TT Bike Paul Russell male Vet Springfield Financial Racing Team 4:10:28 23.955 Mph
32 TT Bike Kelly Warrington female Vet The Racing Chance Foundation 4:12:02 23.806 Mph
33 TT Bike Joanne Rea female Senior Team Kirkley Cycles 4:12:28 23.765 Mph
34 TT Bike Andrew Shaw male Senior Team Newcastle Triathlon 4:13:23 23.68 Mph
35 TT Bike Adrian Stott male Vet Yorkshire Road Club 4:14:12 23.603 Mph
36 TT Bike Jon Bird male Senior Clevedon & District Road Club 4:14:15 23.599 Mph
37 TT Bike Mark Eccleston male Vet TricentralUk 4:15:02 23.526 Mph
38 TT Bike Joanna Cebrat female Vet Bury Clarion CC 4:15:26 23.489 Mph
38 TT Bike Zak Walker male Senior Velo Club Cumbria 4:15:26 23.489 Mph
40 TT Bike Mark Livingston male Vet Total Tri Training 4:16:26 23.398 Mph
41 TT Bike Simon Diggins male Vet Bury Clarion CC 4:18:38 23.199 Mph
42 TT Bike Allistair Moffat male Senior Velo Club Cumbria 4:18:59 23.167 Mph
43 TT Bike Michal Dzieweczynski male Senior Team Newcastle Triathlon 4:20:31 23.031 Mph
44 TT Bike Benjamin Stones male Senior Mersey Tri 4:21:03 22.984 Mph
45 TT Bike Martin Horrobin male Vet Horwich Cycling Club 4:22:51 22.827 Mph
46 TT Bike Rich Collier male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 4:22:58 22.817 Mph
47 TT Bike Jeff Belt male Vet Stockton Wheelers CC 4:23:07 22.804 Mph
48 TT Bike Andrew Lawless male Vet Cybele Cycling Club 4:24:55 22.649 Mph
49 TT Bike Neil Taylor male Vet Wigan Whs CC 4:25:12 22.624 Mph
50 TT Bike David Hilditch male Vet Ribble Valley C&RC 4:25:41 22.583 Mph
51 TT Bike Mick Braithwaite male Vet Cybele Cycling Club 4:26:57 22.476 Mph
52 TT Bike John Lowe male Vet Withington Wheelers 4:27:37 22.42 Mph
53 TT Bike Pete Muir male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 4:28:55 22.312 Mph
54 TT Bike Sonya Drummond female Vet Dundee Thistle 4:31:36 22.091 Mph
55 TT Bike Andrew Gaskell male Vet Wigan Whs CC 4:33:08 21.967 Mph
56 TT Bike Nigel Briggs male Vet South Pennine RC 4:33:41 21.923 Mph
57 TT Bike Nick Higginson male Vet Cleveleys Road Club 4:34:51 21.83 Mph
58 TT Bike Neil Laing male Vet Southport CC 4:42:55 21.208 Mph
59 TT Bike Andrew Dow male Vet Manchester Triathlon Club 4:53:44 20.427 Mph
60 TT Bike Lois Muir female Senior Cleveland Wheelers CC 5:05:17 19.654 Mph
DNF TT Bike David Rundall male Vet Chorley Cycling Club
DNF TT Bike Adam Wild male Senior GS Metro
DNF TT Bike Chris Dunn male Vet Limitless Triathlon Coaching
DNF TT Bike Paul Davis male Senior Musselburgh RCC
DNF TT Bike Julian MacBride male Senior Team Kirkley Cycles
DNF TT Bike Tom Clayton male Senior Bury Clarion CC
DNF TT Bike David Hickey male Vet Wigan Whs CC
DNF TT Bike Bud Johnston male Vet SVTTA
DNF TT Bike Harry Cowley male Vet Chester RC
DNF TT Bike Theresa Taylor female Vet Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Brian Fogarty male Senior Fogartys Insurance Tri Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Philip Jones male Senior DRAG2ZERO
DNS(A) TT Bike Gavin Wright male Vet Bury Clarion CC
DNS(A) TT Bike David Bigio male Senior Croston Velo
DNS(A) TT Bike Peter Traynor male Senior Wigan Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Simon Roddam male Senior Wigan Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Paul David Fleming male Vet Preston Whs
DNS TT Bike Robert Shaw male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC
DNS TT Bike Marc Preece male Vet Smart121
DNS TT Bike David Parkin male Salford Cycling Club Claim
DQ TT Bike Sammie Stuart female Senior Crimson Orientation Marketing RT