Shropshire CCA (4up TTT)(up to 40 teams)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Aug-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 50 Km
  • Course: K52/50KM
  • Closing Date: 20-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Dean Callister Male 00:00 0 Mph
1 Andrew Rose Male 00:00 0 Mph
1 Mark Pritchard Male 00:00 0 Mph
1 Andrew Lacon Male 00:00 0 Mph
2 Warren Giddins Male 00:00 0 Mph
2 David Wright Male 00:00 0 Mph
2 Malcolm Horner Male 00:00 0 Mph
2 Steven Hankey Male 00:00 0 Mph
3 Ian Bond Male 00:00 0 Mph
3 Philip Roberts Male 00:00 0 Mph
3 Andrew Hellowell Male 00:00 0 Mph
3 Tomos Hales Male 00:00 0 Mph
4 Graeme Donnell Male 00:00 0 Mph
4 Ben Gilpin Male 00:00 0 Mph
4 Rob Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph
4 Nicholas Long Male 00:00 0 Mph
5 David Mole Male 00:00 0 Mph
5 Darren Shaw Male 00:00 0 Mph
5 Mark Hammond Male 00:00 0 Mph
5 Scott O'Neill Male 00:00 0 Mph
6 Rob Jackson Male 00:00 0 Mph
6 Adam Mumford Male 00:00 0 Mph
6 Rich Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph
6 Allan Henderson Male 00:00 0 Mph
7 Simon Romei Male 00:00 0 Mph
7 Eddie Emblen Male 00:00 0 Mph
7 Rob McGregor Male 00:00 0 Mph
7 Chris Riley Male 00:00 0 Mph
8 Abdel Kader Allouni Male 00:00 0 Mph
8 Lyndon Gommersall Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Nick Giles Male 00:00 0 Mph
8 John Sammut Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Dave Moore Male 00:00 0 Mph
9 Ben Wood Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Michael Bigwood Male 00:00 0 Mph
9 Elliott Wills Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Rebecca Holland Male 00:00 0 Mph
10 Emma-Jane Bradfield Male 00:00 0 Mph
10 Laura Gray Male 00:00 0 Mph
10 Leonie Keeling Male 00:00 0 Mph
11 Deb Hutson-Lumb Male 00:00 0 Mph
11 Marie Llewellyn Male 00:00 0 Mph
11 Zach Smallbone Male 00:00 0 Mph
11 Lauren Turley Male 00:00 0 Mph
12 Keith Bate Male 00:00 0 Mph
12 Andrew Coombes Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Simon Gray Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 George Coombes Male 00:00 0 Mph
13 Mark Stocks Male 00:00 0 Mph
13 Stuart Wright Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Michael Tomkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Andrew Hodgkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Tom Hyde Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Tom Jackson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Ethan Campbell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Leo Allen Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Stephen Grice Male 00:00 0 Mph
15 Sean Lacey Male 00:00 0 Mph
15 Andrew Hulland Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Alexander Capstick Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Neil Furniss Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Greg Robson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Shaun Dourish Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Carl Dourish Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Richard Goddard Male 00:00 0 Mph
17 Alan Sims Male 00:00 0 Mph
17 Martin Roberts Male 00:00 0 Mph
17 Tom Page Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Jason Davis Male 00:00 0 Mph
18 Hayley Wells Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Colin Wells Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Martin Cowell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Clare Cotterill Male 00:00 0 Mph
19 Helen Blake Male 00:00 0 Mph
19 Victoria Doran Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Bethan Till Male 00:00 0 Mph
20 Stuart Wortley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Trevor Beeston Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Rob Garrad Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Steve King Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Jo Carswell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Angela Boycott Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Hannah Jukes-Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Clare O'Donnell Male 00:00 0 Mph
DNF Jenny Newton Male
DNF Andy Hazell Male
DNF Steve Chapman Male
DNF John Robertson Male
DNS(A) Simon Owen-Jones Male Claim
DNS(A) Gary Wade Male Claim
DNS(A) Kath Owen-Jones Male Claim
DNS(A) Jane Chapman Male Claim