SCCA 21

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Mar-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 23-Mar-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 David Griffiths Male Paramount CRT 51:45 24.348 Mph Claim
2 David Williams Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 53:07 23.721 Mph Claim
3 Ryan Morley Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 56:31 22.294 Mph Claim
4 David Spencer Male Vet Fibrax Wrexham RC 57:59 21.73 Mph
5 James Griffiths Male Ludlow CC 58:23 21.581 Mph Claim
6 Jason Harland Male 58:31 21.532 Mph Claim
7 Steve York Male 58:57 21.374 Mph Claim
8 Mark Fenn Male 59:17 21.254 Mph Claim
9 Mark Griffiths Male 59:57 21.017 Mph Claim
10 Ed Middleton Male 1:00:11 20.936 Mph Claim
11 Simon Gray Male 1:00:32 20.815 Mph Claim
12 Fraser MacKinnon Male 1:00:36 20.792 Mph Claim
13 David Buckley Male 1:00:45 20.741 Mph Claim
14 Richard Whitley Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 1:01:08 20.611 Mph Claim
15 Devon Round Male 1:01:21 20.538 Mph Claim
16 Ant Cassidy Male 1:01:23 20.527 Mph Claim
17 Daniel Stevens Male 1:02:15 20.241 Mph Claim
18 Victor Chetta Male 1:02:16 20.235 Mph Claim
19 Simon Evans Male Vet 1:02:53 20.037 Mph
20 Karl Southern Male Chester RC 1:03:02 19.989 Mph Claim
21 Ian Laverie Male 1:03:11 19.942 Mph Claim
22 Tim Bearsmore Male 1:03:12 19.937 Mph Claim
23 Andy Howell Male 1:04:28 19.545 Mph Claim
24 Nick Pavard Male 1:05:19 19.291 Mph Claim
25 David Drew Male 1:05:23 19.271 Mph Claim
26 Mark Harrison Male 1:05:24 19.266 Mph Claim
27 Jenny York Male 1:07:02 18.797 Mph Claim
28 Dover Disney Male Ludlow CC 1:07:18 18.722 Mph Claim
29 Mark Golding Male 1:07:23 18.699 Mph Claim
30 Neal Deller Male Ludlow CC 1:08:10 18.484 Mph Claim
31 Ellie Russell Male 1:09:02 18.252 Mph Claim
32 Wayne Pryce Male Senior 1:09:10 18.217 Mph
33 Amanda Whitmore Male 1:09:12 18.208 Mph Claim
34 Alex Leek Male Senior 1:11:01 17.742 Mph
35 Adam Aitken Male 1:11:10 17.705 Mph Claim
36 Ned Millington Male 1:11:13 17.692 Mph Claim
37 Steve Smout Male 1:14:09 16.992 Mph Claim
37 Paddy Mooney Male 1:14:09 16.992 Mph Claim
39 Lisa Garside Male 1:15:59 16.583 Mph Claim
40 Jim Percival Male 1:16:54 16.385 Mph Claim
40 Gareth Mullard-Wilson Male 1:16:54 16.385 Mph Claim
42 Linda Flavell Male Vet Chester RC 1:17:11 16.325 Mph
43 David Spencer-Brown Male 1:18:07 16.13 Mph Claim
44 Philip Johnson Male 1:20:53 15.578 Mph Claim
45 Tracey Billington Male 1:23:57 15.009 Mph Claim
46 Paul Cole Male 1:25:13 14.786 Mph Claim
47 Peter Norman Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 1:27:47 14.353 Mph Claim
DNS James Handley Male Claim
DNS Gary Burns Male Claim
DNS Paul Grindley Male Claim
DNS Victoria Bale Male Claim
DNS Richard Watson Male Claim
DNS Warwick Mitchell-Gough Male Claim
DNS Mitchell Gough Male Claim
DNS Ian Connolly Male Claim
DNS Paul Nicholas Male Claim
DNS Medwyn Jones Male Hafren CC Claim
DNS Phil Murphy Male Claim
DNS Steve Smith Male Claim
DNS Dave Lewis Male Paramount CRT Claim
DNS Ian Hobley Male Paramount CRT Claim
DNS Neil Dallaway Male Stourbridge Velo Claim
DNS Dave York Male Claim
DNS Warren Jackson Male Claim