RTTC National Circuit Championship (London East DC)(Juniors) (Entries close 29/09/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-20
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: E33/25
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Jacob Bush Male Junior Bourne Wheelers 52:45 28.436 Mph
1 Eva Callinan Female Junior Liv AWOL 1:00:30 24.793 Mph
2 Aaron Freeman Male Espoir Chelmer CC 53:03 28.275 Mph
2 Flora Perkins Female Junior VC de Londres 1:00:32 24.78 Mph
3 Isabella Johnson Female Espoir Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 1:08:13 21.989 Mph
3 James Lloyd Male Espoir JRC Shutt Ridley RT 54:19 27.616 Mph
4 Sophie Heighton Female Juvenile Ferryhill Whs 1:15:13 19.942 Mph
4 Jack Fothergill Male Junior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 54:23 27.582 Mph
5 Alex Galpin Male Junior Bourne Wheelers 54:59 27.281 Mph
6 Matthew Lord Male Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 55:52 26.85 Mph
7 Lance Childs Male Junior trainSharp Development Team 56:06 26.738 Mph
8 Harry Jukes Male Junior Mid Devon CC 56:37 26.494 Mph
9 Dan Galpin Male Junior Bourne Wheelers 56:44 26.439 Mph
10 Alfie Salmon Male Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 57:08 26.254 Mph
11 Callum Biggs Male Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 57:46 25.967 Mph
12 Harry Kirby Male Espoir Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) 58:15 25.751 Mph
13 Lucas Jowett Male Junior Beeston Cycling Club 58:26 25.67 Mph
16 Cormac Nisbet Male Junior High Wycombe CC 1:01:17 24.476 Mph
17 Brandon Baldacci Male Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 1:02:11 24.122 Mph
18 Connor Stevens Male Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 1:03:29 23.628 Mph
19 Toby Bush Male Juvenile Bourne Wheelers 1:04:39 23.202 Mph
20 Thomas Mead Male Juvenile Lee Valley Youth CC 1:04:56 23.101 Mph
21 Jack Charlton-Hunt Male Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 1:05:52 22.773 Mph
22 Thomas Heighton Male Junior Ferryhill Whs 1:05:57 22.744 Mph
DNS(A) Bruno Cabrelli Male Junior Hemel Hempstead CC
DNS(A) Joel Ackers Male Espoir Innovation Racing
DNS(A) Daniel Yates Male Junior Innovation Racing
DNS(A) Harry Paveley Male Junior Innovation Racing
DNS(A) Alessandro Sella Male Junior Lee Valley Youth CC
DNS Anthony Morris Male Junior VC de Londres