Brighton Mitre CC (Steyning Bostal)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-20
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/92
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Lukas Nerurkar male Espoir VC de Londres 03:54.2 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Tejvan Pettinger male Vet Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 04:06.8 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Matthew Houlberg male Espoir Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT 04:11.8 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Nicholas Candy male Senior North Road CC 04:14.3 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Oliver Hurdle male Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 04:14.8 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Mark Aldred male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 04:18.5 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Mark Arnold male Vet VTTA (East Anglia Group) 04:21.0 0 Mph
8 Road Bike David Ross male Senior LFGSS CC 04:21.4 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Richard Cartland male Vet HuntBikeWheels.com 04:25.4 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Dylan Green male Senior Bigfoot CC 04:34.5 0 Mph
11 Road Bike John Bland male Senior VC de Londres 04:38.3 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Michael Sleeman male Senior Horsham Cycling 04:40.6 0 Mph
13 Road Bike George Harvey male Junior Brighton Excelsior CC 04:41.3 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Cris Coxon male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 04:44.1 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Tom Haines male Vet East London Velo 04:45.8 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Laurence Rose male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 04:46.2 0 Mph
17 Road Bike John Blight male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 04:46.9 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Glen Whittington male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 04:49.8 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Joe Walker male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 04:50.0 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Tony Boness male Vet Blazing Saddles 04:50.5 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Dave Brothers male Vet Four4th 04:51.7 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Alice Lethbridge female Senior Torelli 04:55.3 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Alex Harvey male Espoir Brighton Excelsior CC 04:56.2 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Kelvin Newman male Senior Worthing Excelsior CC 04:56.3 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Mark Smith male Vet Crawley Wheelers 04:56.6 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Jack Smith male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 04:58.1 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Paul Barnard male Senior South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 04:58.9 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Connor Backhouse male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 05:03.2 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Jack Hartrey male Espoir Kingston Wheelers CC 05:09.2 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Leo Downing male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 05:23.5 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Gemma Hobson female Vet URDT 05:25.1 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Martin Gibbs male Senior Team TMC 05:26.5 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Martin East male Vet Wealden Cycle Club 05:28.1 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Olivia Webb female Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 05:34.1 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Laura Senior female Senior Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 05:40.1 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Ben Bryant male Senior Elite Cycling 05:41.2 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Harrison Fay male Espoir Welland Valley CC 05:41.4 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Gary Record male Senior West Kent RC 05:42.3 0 Mph Claim
39 Road Bike Ian Anderson male Vet York Cycleworks 05:43.2 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Kate Palmer female Senior 1904RT 05:49.6 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Henrietta Aitken female Senior Rapha Cycling Club 05:49.7 0 Mph
42 Road Bike James Flint male Vet Beachy Head CC 05:54.3 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Megan Anderson female Senior York Cycleworks 06:05.6 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Debbie Percival female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 06:12.7 0 Mph
45 Road Bike John Marinko male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 06:18.8 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Becca Drake female Senior BellaVelo cc 06:34.6 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Edd Saunders male Senior Brighton Excelsior CC 06:36.3 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Andrew Bailey male Vet Wealden Cycle Club 06:44.3 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Cathy Wallace female Senior Brighton Mitre CC 07:29.7 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Rose Moncrieffe female Junior VC de Londres 07:46.2 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Maria David female Vet Serpentine Running Club 08:05.8 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Brian Jones male Vet Horsham Cycling 08:17.9 0 Mph
DNS Road Bike Peter Kilby male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Alfred Bunyan male Junior Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Rebecca Seal female Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ross Thomas male Senior LFGSS CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Tobias Bunyan male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Paul Newsome male Senior Project 51 00:00.0