New Forest CC (STTS)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Sep-20
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: P164
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Thomas Day male Espoir Flanders Color Galloo Team 00:19:36 30.612 Mph
2 TT Bike Luke Norris male Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:20:57 28.64 Mph
3 TT Bike James Fawcett male Vet ...a3crg 00:21:16 28.213 Mph
4 TT Bike Ant Gritton male Senior Sotonia CC 00:21:18 28.169 Mph
5 TT Bike Stefan Gloyn male Senior Army Cycling 00:21:25 28.016 Mph
6 TT Bike Nick Tarmey male Vet Velo Club Venta 00:21:27 27.972 Mph
7 TT Bike Matthew Buckley male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 00:21:28 27.95 Mph
8 TT Bike Neil Mackley male Vet ...a3crg 00:21:34 27.821 Mph
9 TT Bike Callum McQueen male Senior UpShift Nutrition Race Team 00:21:38 27.735 Mph
10 TT Bike Bryce Dyer male Vet AeroCoach 00:22:03 27.211 Mph
11 TT Bike Paul Ashley male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:22:04 27.19 Mph
12 TT Bike Darren Orchard male Vet Wessex Road Club 00:22:06 27.149 Mph
13 TT Bike Ian Patterson male Vet Utag RT 00:22:13 27.007 Mph
14 TT Bike Harry Johnson male Senior Nopinz Motip Race Team 00:22:17 26.926 Mph
15 TT Bike Andrew Stewart male Vet Lindfield Coffee Works 00:22:30 26.667 Mph
16 TT Bike Frank Kilsby male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 00:22:31 26.647 Mph
17 TT Bike Tom Stocker male Senior Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:22:37 26.529 Mph
18 TT Bike James Fox male Senior Velo Club Venta 00:22:40 26.471 Mph
19 TT Bike Brendan Reese male Vet Army Cycling 00:22:41 26.451 Mph
20 TT Bike Ben Schooling male Senior New Forest CC 00:22:45 26.374 Mph
21 TT Bike Liam Kemp male Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 00:22:50 26.277 Mph
22 TT Bike Faye Faber female Senior CycleCoach.com 00:22:56 26.163 Mph
23 TT Bike Nicholas Buck male Senior Team Surrey Cycling 00:23:01 26.068 Mph
24 TT Bike Sebastian Lea male Senior London Dynamo 00:23:24 25.641 Mph
24 TT Bike Paul Molesworth male Vet Woking Cycle Club 00:23:24 25.641 Mph
24 TT Bike Michael Akers male Senior New Forest CC 00:23:24 25.641 Mph
27 TT Bike Simon Church male Vet trainSharp 00:23:26 25.605 Mph
28 TT Bike Oscar Palmer male Senior Team Surrey Cycling 00:23:28 25.568 Mph
29 TT Bike Matt Norris male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:23:29 25.55 Mph
30 TT Bike Frankie Whitwell male Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club 00:23:48 25.21 Mph Claim
31 TT Bike Ian Hardcastle male Vet Hart Evolution Race Team 00:23:58 25.035 Mph
32 TT Bike Paul Winchcombe male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:23:59 25.017 Mph
33 TT Bike Barry Hards male Vet New Forest CC 00:24:08 24.862 Mph
34 TT Bike Richard Ferre male Vet Tri Team Wessex 00:24:23 24.607 Mph
35 TT Bike Drew Hosie male Vet ...a3crg 00:24:36 24.39 Mph
36 TT Bike Martin Beale male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:24:45 24.242 Mph
37 TT Bike Neil Langley male Vet Hampshire Road Club 00:24:48 24.194 Mph
38 TT Bike Kirsty McSeveney female Senior ...a3crg 00:24:52 24.129 Mph
39 TT Bike Joshua Nation male Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 00:25:03 23.952 Mph
40 TT Bike Junda Niu male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 00:25:04 23.936 Mph
41 TT Bike terry Icke male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:25:07 23.889 Mph
42 TT Bike Oliver Coomber male Senior Zoom Triathlon Club 00:25:11 23.825 Mph
43 TT Bike Ian Turner male Vet Tornado Road Cycling Club 00:25:14 23.778 Mph
43 TT Bike Stuart Thompson male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:25:14 23.778 Mph
45 TT Bike Philip Allen male Vet Velo Club Venta 00:25:16 23.747 Mph
46 TT Bike Pete Wilson male Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:25:21 23.669 Mph
47 TT Bike Stuart Peckham male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:25:22 23.653 Mph
47 TT Bike Martin Horner male Vet Arête 00:25:22 23.653 Mph
49 TT Bike Mike Anderson male Vet Velo Club Venta 00:25:23 23.638 Mph
50 TT Bike Pete Coombs male Vet New Forest CC 00:25:28 23.56 Mph
51 TT Bike Craig Smith male Senior Sotonia CC 00:25:36 23.437 Mph
52 TT Bike James Chant male Vet Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 00:25:39 23.392 Mph
53 TT Bike Sonia Laurie female Vet New Forest CC 00:25:49 23.241 Mph
54 TT Bike Adrian Watkins male Vet Tornado Road Cycling Club 00:25:56 23.136 Mph
55 TT Bike Alex Cassar male Senior Petersfield Triathlon Club 00:26:19 22.799 Mph
56 TT Bike Rosie Simmons female Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 00:26:27 22.684 Mph
57 TT Bike Matt Perks male Vet Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 00:26:29 22.656 Mph
58 TT Bike Oliver Berney male Vet Utag RT 00:26:34 22.585 Mph
59 TT Bike Kym Harvey female Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:26:39 22.514 Mph
60 TT Bike Andy Sheppard male Vet 3C Cycle Club 00:26:45 22.43 Mph
61 TT Bike Stephen Skinner male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:26:52 22.332 Mph
62 TT Bike Josh Horner male Espoir Arête 00:27:10 22.086 Mph
63 TT Bike Michael Round male Vet Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:27:22 21.924 Mph
64 TT Bike Nigel Powell male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:27:29 21.831 Mph
65 TT Bike Michelle Walter female Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:27:35 21.752 Mph
66 TT Bike Steve Willcocks male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 00:27:38 21.713 Mph
67 TT Bike Harry Roebuck male Junior Arête 00:27:40 21.687 Mph
68 TT Bike Lizzy Stocker female Senior Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:27:50 21.557 Mph
69 TT Bike Catrin Brown female Vet Cycle Specific 00:27:53 21.518 Mph
70 TT Bike Katie Youp female Espoir Arête 00:27:57 21.467 Mph
71 TT Bike David England male Vet Crabwood Cycling Club 00:28:01 21.416 Mph
72 TT Bike Kenneth Hardcastle male Vet Hart Evolution Race Team 00:28:04 21.378 Mph
73 TT Bike Murray Quiney male Vet Southdown Velo 00:28:45 20.87 Mph
74 TT Bike Oscar Hoult male Espoir Velo Club Venta 00:28:59 20.702 Mph
75 TT Bike Lucy Phillips female Junior Arête 00:29:23 20.42 Mph
76 TT Bike Beverley Hards female Vet New Forest CC 00:30:03 19.967 Mph
77 TT Bike Debby Ferre female Vet Tri Team Wessex 00:30:46 19.502 Mph
78 TT Bike Miles Horner male Junior Arête 00:31:12 19.231 Mph
79 TT Bike Hannah Syed female Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 00:31:19 19.159 Mph
80 TT Bike Conor Orchard male Junior Arête 00:32:35 18.414 Mph
81 TT Bike Annie Mann female Junior Arête 00:32:47 18.302 Mph
82 TT Bike Meghan Claridge female Senior Hardley Runners 00:34:07 17.587 Mph
83 TT Bike Laura Phillips female Vet Arête 00:34:38 17.324 Mph
84 TT Bike Gary Hull male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:34:47 17.25 Mph
85 TT Bike Tony Emery male Vet Dursley Road Club 00:36:12 16.575 Mph
DNS TT Bike Richard Wyeth male Vet Tornado Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Phil Morris male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike Adam Mitchell male Senior Zoom Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Philip Burgin male Vet Newbury RC
DNS TT Bike Sacha Ring male Vet New Forest CC
DNS TT Bike Ryan Symington male Espoir Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Andrew Rivett male Vet Velo Club St Raphael
DNS TT Bike Louisa Cooper female Senior Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
DNS TT Bike Jacob Schnabel male Espoir Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
DNS TT Bike Darren Lyons male Senior Velo Club Venta
DNS TT Bike Matt Fisher male Vet Newbury Velo
DNS TT Bike Michael Dance male DHC (Districts of Hamwic Cyclesport) Claim
DNS TT Bike Paul Jones male Vet Primera-Teamjobs