Bristol South Cycling Club (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-20
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH26
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Carl Jolly male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 07:11.3 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Thomas Arkell male Senior East London Velo 07:13.0 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Phil Stonelake male Vet Bristol Road Club 07:17.7 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Jake Hollins male Senior Bath Cycling Club 07:23.8 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Jacques Coates male Senior Team PB Performance 07:28.4 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Nicholas Candy male Senior North Road CC 07:28.6 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Ben Millar male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 07:30.5 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Tejvan Pettinger male Vet Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 07:31.3 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Will Duffy male Senior Bath Cycling Club 07:31.8 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Archie Cross male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 07:32.6 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Tom Lowe male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 07:34.2 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Nick Livermore male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 07:35.9 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Andrew Kirby male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 07:37.2 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Tom Williams male Espoir Webbs 1902 CC 07:39.2 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Ted Cross male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 07:43.4 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Charlie Lacaille male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 07:49.6 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Jake Sargent male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 07:58.3 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Daniel Eastment male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 07:59.6 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Thomas Hall male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 07:59.8 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Andrew Metherell male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 08:00.4 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Jonathan Heath male Senior NFTO CC 08:00.4 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Glyndwr Griffiths male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 08:02.8 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Adam Whitehead male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:04.9 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Joseph Wright male Junior Team Zoyland 08:05.0 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Steve Thomas male Vet Bristol Road Club 08:05.2 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Joe Taylor male Senior Magspeed Racing 08:08.3 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Harvey Thomas male Espoir Bristol Road Club 08:08.5 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Carl Dyson male Senior Leicester Forest CC 08:08.7 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Daniel Pink male Senior GS Avanti 08:12.6 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Karl Norris male Vet 360VRT 08:13.5 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Robert Francis male Senior Reflex Racing 08:18.7 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Liam Cahill male Senior Reflex Racing 08:22.4 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Thomas Southey male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:23.4 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Charles Coleman male Senior Rogue Racing 08:26.3 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Jamie Richardson Paige male Senior Magspeed Racing 08:27.9 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Natalie Grinczer female Senior 08:28.3 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Anthony Clark male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 08:28.3 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Matthew Skeats male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 08:30.1 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Joe Norledge male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:30.1 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Junda Niu male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 08:37.5 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Nicole Coates female Senior Torelli 08:38.5 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Josh Griffiths male Senior Bikestrong-KTM 08:39.4 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Jon Reilly male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:39.7 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Richard Bennett male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:43.5 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Sam Westlake male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 08:43.8 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Jack Luke male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:45.2 0 Mph
47 Road Bike James Harrison male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 08:46.0 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Ben Turner male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 08:47.3 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Tavis Walker male Vet Rogue Racing 08:49.6 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Gary Fouracres male Vet Mendip Cycling Club 08:51.2 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Scott Chalmers male Senior Magspeed Racing 08:51.4 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Jonathan Marriott male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 08:51.6 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Ash Miles male Vet CC Giro 08:52.9 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Tom Taylor male Espoir Avid Sport 08:56.0 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Jon James male Vet Mendip Cycling Club 08:57.8 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Kate MacTear female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:58.2 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Christopher Britten male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 09:00.9 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Luke Browne male Senior BS10 Cycling Club 09:07.4 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Jon Wiggins male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 09:07.5 0 Mph
60 Road Bike Edward Trenchard male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 09:12.2 0 Mph
61 Road Bike Edward Arnold male Senior Stroud Valley Velos 09:13.0 0 Mph
62 Road Bike Felix Smith male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:13.1 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Clare Good female Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 09:14.6 0 Mph
64 Road Bike Christine Wellington female Vet Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club 09:15.6 0 Mph
65 Road Bike Charlotte Davies female Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 09:16.7 0 Mph
66 Road Bike Paul Jones male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 09:18.7 0 Mph
67 Road Bike Tommy Barlow male Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 09:19.3 0 Mph
68 Road Bike David English male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 09:20.8 0 Mph
69 Road Bike Nick Pashley male Vet Bristol CX 09:24.2 0 Mph
70 Road Bike Marc Allen male Vet Swindon Road Club 09:26.7 0 Mph
71 Road Bike Tomasz Osinski male Senior BS10 Cycling Club 09:29.5 0 Mph
72 Road Bike Leo Guilfoyle male Espoir Clevedon & District Road Club 09:30.2 0 Mph
73 Road Bike Steven Cottington male Vet Bath Cycling Club 09:33.3 0 Mph
74 Road Bike Leon Gierat male Vet Bristol CX 09:36.6 0 Mph
75 Road Bike Daniel Andres male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 09:40.1 0 Mph
76 Road Bike Emily Kate Walton female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 09:41.4 0 Mph
77 Road Bike Ben Loxton male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 09:43.5 0 Mph
78 Road Bike Naomi Eaton female Senior Stroud Valley Velos 09:44.4 0 Mph
79 Road Bike Charlie Bird male Senior Rogue Racing 09:45.8 0 Mph
80 Road Bike Louis Wright male Junior Team Zoyland 09:49.3 0 Mph
81 Road Bike Edward Morris male Vet Okehampton CC 09:55.3 0 Mph
82 Road Bike Evan Griffiths male Senior North Essex Velo 09:55.5 0 Mph
83 Road Bike Alan Green male Vet Magspeed Racing 09:59.0 0 Mph
84 Road Bike Richard Burt male Vet Solihull CC 10:15.0 0 Mph
85 Road Bike Oliver Strother male Vet Bristol Road Club 10:15.3 0 Mph
86 Road Bike Chris McDonald male Tan PDQ Cycle Coaching 10:24.1 0 Mph
87 Road Bike Jim Dyke male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 10:38.2 0 Mph
88 Road Bike Becky Dodds female Senior Rogue Racing 10:39.8 0 Mph
89 Road Bike Haydn Davies male Vet Giant CC Halo Films 10:45.4 0 Mph
90 Road Bike Richard Emery male Vet Severn Road Club 10:59.5 0 Mph
91 Road Bike Pauli Markkanen male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 11:10.8 0 Mph
92 Road Bike Gordon Scott male Vet CC Weymouth 11:28.4 0 Mph
93 Road Bike Sara James female Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 12:22.3 0 Mph
94 Road Bike Helen Gray female Vet Rogue Racing 12:34.1 0 Mph
95 Road Bike Joanna Knight female Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 12:42.2 0 Mph
96 Road Bike Rachel Profit female Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 14:48.5 0 Mph
97 Road Bike Bob Symons male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 15:30.6 0 Mph
DNS Road Bike Luke Smith male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Sam Whitehead male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Chris Adams male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike James Dent male Vet Team PB Performance 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Louise Hart female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Matthew Franklin male Senior Bristol Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Tom Burke-Nott male Vet De Laune CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Roger Hutchings male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Paul Walsingham male Vet Reflex Racing 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Adam Whittaker male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:00.0