Severn RC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Oct-20
  • Time: 15:40
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh90
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tom Williams Male Junior Webbs 1902 CC 01:54.1 0 Mph 150
2 Thomas Arkell Male Espoir East London Velo 01:55.4 0 Mph 146.667
3 Richard Gildea Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 02:00.1 0 Mph 143.333
4 Carl Jolly Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:01.7 0 Mph 140
4 Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 02:01.7 0 Mph 140
6 Jonathan Morris Male Senior AeroCoach 02:03.3 0 Mph 133.333
7 Phil Stonelake Male Vet Bristol Road Club 02:03.9 0 Mph 130
8 James Bevan Male Senior Army Cycling 02:05.7 0 Mph 126.667
9 Adam Whitehead Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:06.7 0 Mph 123.333
10 Oscar Hutchings Male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 02:07.5 0 Mph 120
10 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:07.5 0 Mph 120
12 Cam McLaren Male Espoir Vector Cycling Race Team 02:08.6 0 Mph 113.333
13 Ted Cross Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:09.9 0 Mph 110
14 Daniel Colman Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 02:10.2 0 Mph 106.667
15 Frazier Carr Male Senior SPIRIT TIFOSI RT 02:10.8 0 Mph 103.333
16 Kevin Thomas Male Vet Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club 02:12.3 0 Mph 100
17 James Scrivener Male Senior Reading CC 02:16.8 0 Mph 96.667
18 Charlie Openshaw Male Vet Islington Cycling Club 02:18.1 0 Mph 93.333
19 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 02:18.4 0 Mph 90
19 Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 02:18.4 0 Mph 90
21 James Meaden Male Espoir Sodbury Cycle Sport 02:18.5 0 Mph 83.333
22 Matthew Skeats Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:19.6 0 Mph 80
23 Matthew Britton Male Junior Avid Sport 02:22.2 0 Mph 76.667
24 Thomas Hall Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:24.9 0 Mph 73.333
25 Tom Sharp Male Senior Bristol Road Club 02:26.3 0 Mph 70
26 Bexy Dew Female Senior Army Cycling 02:27.5 0 Mph 66.667
27 Junda Niu Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:28.4 0 Mph 63.333
28 Deacon Cutterham Male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 02:29.9 0 Mph 60
29 Louise Hart Female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 02:31.8 0 Mph 56.667
30 Michael Lee Male Espoir Sodbury Cycle Sport 02:32.5 0 Mph 53.333
31 Richard Bennett Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:33.3 0 Mph 50
32 Alastair Merrill Male Vet VC 10 02:34.6 0 Mph 46.667
33 Wayne Williams Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 02:35.5 0 Mph 43.333
34 Luke Browne Male Senior BS10 Cycling Club 02:36.2 0 Mph 40
35 Natalie Grinczer Female Senior CAMS -Tifosi 02:38.6 0 Mph 36.667
36 Christopher Britten Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 02:39.6 0 Mph 33.333
37 Charlotte Davies Female Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 02:39.7 0 Mph 30
38 Tim Griffiths Male Senior Penge Cycle Club 02:41.1 0 Mph 26.667
39 Alan Green Male Vet Magspeed Racing 02:45.9 0 Mph 23.333
40 Sean Davenport Male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 02:54.3 0 Mph 20
41 Anthony Duke Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 02:57.2 0 Mph 16.667
42 Richard Emery Male Vet Severn Road Club 03:05.9 0 Mph 13.333
43 Vince Ellis Male Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 03:06.6 0 Mph 10
44 Isabella McNally Female Senior Westbury Wheelers 03:27.4 0 Mph 6.667
45 Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 02:18.0 0 Mph 3.333
DNS(A) Stephen Ley Male Vet London Velo Cafe CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Graeme Rout Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Jessica Rhodes-Jones Female Senior AeroCoach 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) B Xavier Disley Male Senior AeroCoach 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Haddi Conant Female Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Mike Egan Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Alice Thomson Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Fiona Fletcher Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Jonathan Marriott Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 00:00.0 0
DNS Sam Westlake Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:00.0 0
DNS Jamie Ford Male Senior A2B Cycle Repair Race Team 00:00.0 0
DNS Danny Lake Male Vet 360VRT 00:00.0 0
DNS Liam Cahill Male Senior Reflex Racing 00:00.0 0
DNS Ash Miles Male Vet CC Giro 00:00.0 0
DNS Robin Taylor Male Vet VAM CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Andrew Edwards Male Vet Bikestrong-KTM 00:00.0 0
DNS James Gill Male Senior 360VRT 00:00.0 0
DNS Peter Glinn Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:00.0 0
DNS Chris Truman Male Vet Velo Club Bristol 00:00.0 0
DNS James Harrison Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:00.0 0
DNS Chris McDonald Male Tan PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:00.0 0
DNS Aaron Lee Male Senior Bristol Road Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Ed Laverack Male Senior VAMos.CC 00:00.0 0