Chippenham & District Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: U41
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Tony Chapman male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 00:22:08 27.108 Mph
2 TT Bike Jordan Wintle male Senior Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 00:22:19 26.886 Mph
3 TT Bike Robert Francis male Senior Reflex Racing 00:22:29 26.686 Mph
4 TT Bike Kevin Lane male Vet Droitwich Cycling Club 00:23:03 26.03 Mph
5 TT Bike Rikky Hughes male Senior Worcester St. Johns CC 00:23:22 25.678 Mph
6 TT Bike Paul Guest male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:23:31 25.514 Mph
7 TT Bike Jamie Richardson Paige male Senior Magspeed Racing 00:23:44 25.281 Mph
8 TT Bike Martin Lines male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:23:54 25.105 Mph
9 TT Bike Morgan Jones male Senior Velo Clinic 00:23:56 25.07 Mph
10 TT Bike Gary Jones male Vet Successcycling.co.uk 00:24:06 24.896 Mph
11 TT Bike Mark Shepherd male Vet Sportstest RT 00:24:24 24.59 Mph
12 TT Bike Thomas Hogan male Senior VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry 00:24:35 24.407 Mph
13 TT Bike Daniel Andres male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 00:24:42 24.291 Mph
14 TT Bike Niel Dunnage male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:24:58 24.032 Mph
15 TT Bike David English male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:25:02 23.968 Mph
16 TT Bike Adriano Dos Santos male Vet Swindon Road Club 00:25:15 23.762 Mph
17 TT Bike Philip Wooldridge male Vet Audax UK 00:25:16 23.747 Mph
18 TT Bike James Pugh male Senior Cotswold Veldrijden 00:25:28 23.56 Mph
19 TT Bike Tom Kenderdine male Vet Droitwich Cycling Club 00:25:32 23.499 Mph
20 TT Bike Stephen George Lazenby male Vet Beacon Roads CC 00:25:44 23.316 Mph
21 TT Bike Neil Druce male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 00:26:00 23.077 Mph
22 TT Bike Michael Collins male Vet VC Sevale (Malvern) 00:26:43 22.458 Mph
23 TT Bike Daniel Smith male Vet Ride 24/7 00:26:54 22.305 Mph
24 TT Bike Alex Coles male Junior Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:27:04 22.167 Mph
25 TT Bike Ranald Forbes male Vet Droitwich Cycling Club 00:27:47 21.596 Mph
26 TT Bike Mark Evans male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:27:55 21.493 Mph
27 TT Bike Mary-Jane Hutchinson female Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:33:33 17.884 Mph
DNF TT Bike Dan Laasna Reuter male Vet Virtual Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Tony Emery male Vet Dursley Road Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Linda Dewhurst female Vet Team Milton Keynes
DNS(A) TT Bike Justin Robbins male Vet Team Swindon Cycles
DNS(A) TT Bike Isaac Russell male Senior Team PB Performance
DNS(A) TT Bike Steven Cottington male Vet Bath Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Isobel Conibear female Senior DHC (Districts of Hamwic Cyclesport)
DNS(A) TT Bike Lawrence Martindale male Espoir Chippenham & District Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Andrew Overton male Vet Successcycling.co.uk
DNS(A) TT Bike Ben Parker male Vet Swindon Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Cameron Leslie male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association
DNS(A) TT Bike Simon Adcook male Team Bottrill Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike John Eames male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Michael1 Murkin male Vet Swindon Road Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Jo Buckland female Vet FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing
DNS(A) TT Bike Mark Hand male Vet Droitwich Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Joe Schvartz male Vet Team Swindon Cycles
DNS(A) TT Bike Neil Paramor male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Chris Lowe male Vet Swindon Road Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Paul Rogoll male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Emma Davies female Junior Newbury Velo
DNS(A) TT Bike Simon Garrett male Vet Team Echelon
DNS(A) TT Bike Andy Cook male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Mark Woolford male Vet Team Swindon Cycles
DNS(A) TT Bike Tony Costello male Vet Newbury Velo
DNS(A) TT Bike Felix Wilkinson male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing
DNS(A) TT Bike Jon Wiggins male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching
DNS(A) TT Bike Arja Scarsbrook female Vet Team Echelon
DNS(A) TT Bike Dan Grant male Vet Droitwich Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Kim Barfoot-Brace female Senior Bath Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Mark Chapman male Senior Ride 24/7
DNS(A) TT Bike David Wright male Vet Tetbury Velos
DNS(A) TT Bike Andrew Bowler male Vet Reading CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Matt Boulton male Senior Swindon Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Steve Summerhayes male Vet Somerset Road Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Brett Lowndes male Vet Pro Vision RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Stephen Chapman male Vet Corinium Cycle Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Robert Jolliffe male Vet New Forest CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Robert Jones male Vet Performance Cycles CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Lauren Booth female Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Roy Carless male Vet Swindon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Arthur Franklin male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing
DNS TT Bike Barry Pope Vtta 14527 male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Paul Jones male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Matthew Stevens male Senior Gloucester City Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Paul Mansfield male Vet Droitwich Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Peter Wilson male Vet Bath Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Mike Anderson male Vet Velo Club Venta
DNS TT Bike David Janes male Senior Swift Performance Coaching
DNS TT Bike Peter Kench male Vet Ride 24/7
DNS TT Bike Nicholas Lowe male Vet Team Swindon Cycles
DNS TT Bike Christian Norris male Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Mark Bradley male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Kevin Garland male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching
DNS TT Bike Michael Davis male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing
DNS TT Bike Edward Collins male Vet Mendip Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Simon Davis male Vet VTTA (Midlands)
DNS TT Bike Joe Monk male Senior Exeter Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Jessica Posnett female Vet Droitwich Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Charlotte Emily Daisy Berry female Senior Tetbury Velos
DNS TT Bike Jayme Fraioli female Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Steve Bray male Vet FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing
DNS TT Bike Gerry Peppin male Vet Corinium Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Roger Taylor male Vet Frome and District Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Simon Kinsey male Vet Virtual Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Jake Sargent male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing
DNS TT Bike Tim Strong male Vet Team Swindon Cycles
DNS TT Bike Luke Norris male Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club
DNS TT Bike Diane Wynne female Vet VC Sevale (Malvern)
DNS TT Bike Tony Russell male FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Claim
DNS TT Bike Stuart Parker male Vet Droitwich Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Andy Claxton male Vet Team Swindon Cycles
DNS TT Bike Leigh Schvartz male Senior Team Swindon Cycles
DNS TT Bike Matt Norris male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club
DNS TT Bike Mark Hudson male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing