Wigmore CC (inc. Kent CA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-20
  • Time: 10:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: QHC/11
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Samuel Painter male Senior TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp 03:10.8 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Jack O'Brien male Senior Parlay CC 03:12.6 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Tom Rowing male Senior Abellio - SFA Racing Team 03:22.5 0 Mph
4 Road Bike David Ross male Senior LFGSS CC 03:31.0 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Richard Cartland male Vet HuntBikeWheels.com 03:33.2 0 Mph
6 Road Bike James Hayward male Vet Woolwich CC 03:33.6 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Matthew Ferguson male Senior Redhill CC 03:33.7 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Seth Kay male Senior Sigma Sports 03:36.8 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Stephen Gibson male Vet 4T+ Cyclopark 03:41.6 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Ben Elliot male Espoir Redhill CC 03:45.8 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Dylan Green male Senior Bigfoot CC 03:46.4 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Daniel Pink male Senior GS Avanti 03:46.9 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Rod Archibald male Senior Adalta Cycling Club 03:50.0 0 Mph
14 Road Bike John Cockrill male Senior Abellio - SFA Racing Team 03:51.8 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Finn Dunton male Espoir 4T+ Cyclopark 03:52.5 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Leighton Dalley male Espoir 4T+ Cyclopark 03:52.6 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Glen Whittington male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 03:54.2 0 Mph
18 Road Bike John Blight male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 03:54.6 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Kristof de Beule male Senior Woolwich CC 04:02.3 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Paul Burrows male Vet Thanet RC 04:04.1 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Alan Thynne male Vet San Fairy Ann CC 04:04.3 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Ross Matheson male Senior 4T+ Cyclopark 04:05.7 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Keith Walker male Vet Wigmore CC 04:08.6 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Oliver Pidgeon male Vet myhillcycling.co.uk 04:11.3 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Matthew Brown male Espoir 4T+ Cyclopark 04:11.8 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Luke Alexandre male Senior Abellio - SFA Racing Team 04:13.0 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Lawrence Grover male Vet Ashford Road CC 04:13.9 0 Mph
28 Road Bike David Harris male Senior San Fairy Ann CC 04:14.6 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Luke Gibson male Junior 4T+ Cyclopark 04:16.8 0 Mph
30 Road Bike George Bright male Senior Clapham Chasers 04:17.0 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Alex Hamilton male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 04:18.0 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Alex Woolley male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 04:19.9 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Edmund Everall male Senior Wigmore CC 04:20.6 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Michael Stanley male Vet Medway Velo Club 04:21.2 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Ross Thomas male Senior LFGSS CC 04:22.9 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Glenn Hutchison male Vet Sheppey Velo 04:29.8 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Pritesh Patel male Senior Ashford Road CC 04:34.2 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Tom Odell male Senior Wigmore CC 04:39.3 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Dave Richards male Vet Ashford Road CC 04:41.9 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Cameron Carthew male Senior Wigmore CC 04:42.0 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Jamie Harris male Senior Wigmore CC 04:48.6 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Debbie Percival female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 04:49.9 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Matt Nunn male Senior Medway Velo Club 04:58.1 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Michael Goodes male Espoir Woolwich CC 05:01.9 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Katie Painter male Espoir MedwayTri 05:06.0 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Dean Painter male Vet MedwayTri 05:06.5 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Adam Skitt male Senior Ashford Whs 05:22.6 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Frankie Finch male Espoir Wigmore CC 05:24.2 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Tracy Wilkinson-Begg female Vet TWB - On Time Race Team 05:24.5 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Sophie Painter female Espoir MedwayTri 05:35.4 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Michael Finch male Vet Wigmore CC 05:41.0 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Brian Perry male Vet Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 06:26.1 0 Mph
DNS(A) Road Bike Jonathan Harris male Vet PMR 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Daniel Hills male Senior Sunday Echappée 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Daniel McAllister male Senior Essex Roads CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Sam Dorkings male Senior GS Avanti 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Mark Houlden male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Henry Salmon male Senior GS Avanti 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Roger Hutchings male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Tom Haines male Vet East London Velo 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike William Munday male Espoir 4T+ Cyclopark 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Will Adams male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Liam McLaughlin male Woolwich CC 00:00.0 Claim