Southborough & Dist Whs (Entries close 6/12/2014)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jan-15
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: Q10/10
  • Closing Date: 20-Dec-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Conall Yates Male In-Gear 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mike Piper Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
3 Keith Lea Male Vet Paceline RT 22:45 26.373 Mph 0
4 Nick Wilson Male Vet 22:46 26.354 Mph 0
5 Liam Yates Male 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
5 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
7 Antony Wallis Male 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
8 Tim Stevens Male 34 Nomads CC 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
9 Jesse Yates Male 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
10 Peter Pav Bryan Male 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
11 Dean Chiddention Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
12 Steve Gooch Male 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
13 Neil Couchman Male 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
14 Rory Hopcraft Male MedwayTri 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
15 Thomas Rowing Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 24:13 24.776 Mph 0 Claim
16 Adam Eastwood Male 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
17 Jake Mitchell Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 24:25 24.573 Mph 0 Claim
18 Ian Hodge Male 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
19 Dave Stocker Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
20 Martin Dickinson Male Vet Deal Tri 24:41 24.307 Mph 0
21 Bronwen Ewing Male 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
22 Steven Smith Male Medway Velo Club 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
23 Daniel Martin Male Thanet RC 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
24 Joshua Clark Male 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
24 Lawrence Martin Male Thanet RC 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
26 Calum Anderton Male Kingsnorth International Whs 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
27 David Bagge Male 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
28 Dick Naylor Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
28 Reg Smith Male 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
30 Nicholas Wood Male 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
31 Mark Amon Male 25:13 23.793 Mph 0 Claim
32 Antony Bee Male Wigmore CC 25:17 23.73 Mph 0 Claim
33 Martin Foord Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
34 James Fosbery Male 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
35 Callum Clark Male 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
35 Malcolm Daly Male 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
37 Christopher Bax Male PMR 25:44 23.315 Mph 0 Claim
38 Peter Rowe Male 26:03 23.032 Mph 0 Claim
39 Nick Marsh Male VC Deal 26:04 23.017 Mph 0 Claim
40 Danny Frost Male Thornton Road Club 26:12 22.9 Mph 0 Claim
41 Sean Yates Male In-Gear 26:13 22.886 Mph 0 Claim
42 Theo Yates Male 26:15 22.857 Mph 0 Claim
43 Ivan Johnson Male 26:33 22.598 Mph 0 Claim
43 Jeremy Saynor Male VC Deal 26:33 22.598 Mph 0 Claim
45 Mark Fosbery Male 26:48 22.387 Mph 0 Claim
46 Kieran Fitzpatrick Male Senior 26:53 22.318 Mph 0
47 David Millis Male 26:56 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
48 Kevin Gleadow Male Gravesend CC 27:24 21.897 Mph 0 Claim
49 Tom Morton Male PMR 27:29 21.831 Mph 0 Claim
50 Paul Morton Male PMR 27:31 21.804 Mph 0 Claim
51 David Williams Male Kingsnorth International Whs 27:37 21.725 Mph 0 Claim
52 Phil Booth Male Medway Velo Club 27:45 21.621 Mph 0 Claim
53 Daniel Pink Male Bigfoot CC 27:50 21.556 Mph 0 Claim
54 Ryan Edwards Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 27:58 21.454 Mph 0 Claim
55 Philippa Jenkins Male 27:59 21.441 Mph 0 Claim
56 Charlie Dennison Male 28:17 21.213 Mph 0 Claim
57 Christopher Duffy Male 28:20 21.176 Mph 0 Claim