Tickhill Velo Club (Bib Lane)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC2
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Andy Nichols male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:09.7 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Kieran Smith male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:10.8 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Cameron Biddle male Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 01:11.2 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Sam Shepherd male Senior Rochdale Tri Club 01:11.7 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Tom Parsons male Senior Bolsover and District CC 01:12.6 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Hamish McDougall male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:14.6 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Struan McInnes male Senior Clifton CC York 01:14.8 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Oliver Humphreys male Vet National Clarion CC 01:16.9 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Charlie Openshaw male Vet Islington Cycling Club 01:18.7 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Richard Gildea male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 01:19.1 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Lewis Smith male Espoir Calder Clarion 01:20.4 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Jacob Leigh male Espoir JRC Shutt Ridley RT 01:20.8 0 Mph
13 Road Bike James Byatt male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:21.0 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Jake Wade male Senior Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 01:22.5 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Matthew Cooper male Senior National Clarion CC 01:23.4 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Thomas Palmer male Senior Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 01:24.6 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Mary Wilkinson female Senior Yorkshire Road Club 01:24.9 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Simon Warren male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 01:26.5 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Stephen Ley male Vet London Velo Cafe CC 01:26.5 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Barry McDonald male Vet 01:26.6 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Alexander Broadhead male Senior Rockingham CC 01:27.9 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Tom Hazelton male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 01:28.1 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Jo Tindley female Senior 01:28.2 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Tom Monkhouse male Junior Sheffield Sports Cycling Club 01:28.6 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Brian Whiteley male Vet Doncaster Wheelers C.C. 01:29.3 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Paul Armstrong male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:29.9 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Richard Stoodley male Vet TrueSapien 01:30.4 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Barry Clay male Senior Doncaster Wheelers C.C. 01:31.4 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Dominic Watts male Vet Veloviewer 01:33.0 0 Mph
30 Road Bike MacKenzie Riley male Junior Rockingham CC 01:38.1 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Hannah Farran female Senior Team Boompods 01:38.5 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Hannah Bayes female Senior Liv AWOL 01:39.8 0 Mph
33 Road Bike David Martin male Senior Holmfirth C C 01:41.7 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Lucy Ellmore female Espoir Otley CC 01:42.2 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Haddi Conant female Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:42.5 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Tom Harrison male Youth National Clarion CC 01:43.7 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Nicola Soden female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 01:44.0 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Andy Smith male Vet Mansfield Road Club 01:46.3 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Christopher Jenkins male Senior Birdwell Wheelers 01:48.3 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Sandra MacKay female Vet Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 01:48.6 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Andrew Singleton male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 01:49.9 0 Mph
42 Road Bike David Lee male Senior Tickhill Velo Club 01:56.7 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Jonathan Brough male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 02:09.3 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Adrian Shores male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 02:10.1 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Martin Bagshaw male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 02:29.7 0 Mph
DNF Road Bike Jules Chadderton male Espoir Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Sonia Insley female Vet Bolsover and District CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jenny Down female Vet Tickhill Velo Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Peter Down male Tickhill Velo Club 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Road Bike Catherine Neary female Vet Dinnington Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike David Fellows male Senior Solihull CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Callum Dixon male Kingud Factory Racing 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Road Bike Michael Brown male Senior Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Shaun Dolby male Senior Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Becky Hair female Senior Magspeed Racing 00:00.0