Cycles in Motion (Mill Lee Road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-20
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC18
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Kieran Smith Male Junior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:51.1 0 Mph 150
2 Callum Dixon Male Senior Kingud Factory Racing 00:52.7 0 Mph 146.512
3 Tom Parsons Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 00:55.3 0 Mph 143.023
4 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:55.6 0 Mph 139.535
5 Hamish McDougall Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:57.2 0 Mph 136.047
6 Taylor Hill Male Junior JRC Shutt Ridley RT 00:57.6 0 Mph 132.558
7 Charlie Openshaw Male Vet Islington Cycling Club 00:57.9 0 Mph 129.07
8 Sam Shepherd Male Espoir Rochdale Tri Club 00:58.6 0 Mph 125.581
9 Luke Hind Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:59.1 0 Mph 122.093
10 Jules Chadderton Male Junior Huddersfield Star Whs 01:00.4 0 Mph 118.605
11 Steven Morrow Male Senior Chorlton Velo 01:02.0 0 Mph 115.116
12 Ewan Mackie Male Junior HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team 01:02.1 0 Mph 111.628
13 Ryan Williams Male Juvenile Beeston Cycling Club 01:02.4 0 Mph 108.14
14 Christian Fox Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:02.5 0 Mph 104.651
15 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:02.6 0 Mph 101.163
15 Matthew Cooper Male Senior National Clarion CC 01:02.6 0 Mph 101.163
17 Michael Brown Male Senior Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 01:02.8 0 Mph 94.186
18 Oliver Humphreys Male Vet National Clarion CC 01:02.1 0 Mph 90.698
19 Alan Royle Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 01:03.1 0 Mph 87.209
20 Francis Eades Male Senior Islington Cycling Club 01:03.2 0 Mph 83.721
21 Daniel Emery Male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 01:03.8 0 Mph 80.233
22 Christopher Peach Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:04.2 0 Mph 76.744
23 Daniel Farrand Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 01:05.5 0 Mph 73.256
24 Tom Monkhouse Male Juvenile Sheffield Sports Cycling Club 01:06.5 0 Mph 69.767
25 Thomas Palmer Male Espoir Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 01:07.3 0 Mph 66.279
26 Billy N M Cheetham Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:08.3 0 Mph 62.791
27 Tom Hazelton Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 01:08.6 0 Mph 59.302
28 Chris Kaye Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:08.7 0 Mph 55.814
28 Patrick Casey Male Juvenile Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:08.7 0 Mph 55.814
30 Simon Warren Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 01:08.1 0 Mph 48.837
31 Tobias Edwards Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:09.5 0 Mph 45.349
32 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 01:12.5 0 Mph 41.86
33 Richard Stoodley Male Vet TrueSapien 01:12.8 0 Mph 38.372
34 Chris Slack Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:13.2 0 Mph 34.884
35 Russell Jelly Male Vet Mapperley CC 01:13.1 0 Mph 31.395
36 Rebecca Richardson Female Senior Team Brother UK 01:14.1 0 Mph 27.907
37 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:16.0 0 Mph 24.419
38 Becky Hair Female Senior Magspeed Racing 01:16.4 0 Mph 20.93
39 Haddi Conant Female Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:20.5 0 Mph 17.442
40 Anna Brittain Female Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 01:20.8 0 Mph 13.953
41 Matthew Beech Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:54.4 0 Mph 10.465
42 Richard Knowles Male Vet Stafford RC 02:02.2 0 Mph 6.977
43 Ella Cheetham Female Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:03.6 0 Mph 3.488
DNS(A) Sonia Insley Female Vet Bolsover and District CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Paul Hutchin Male Vet Worrall Wheelers 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Peter Grant Male Vet Velo Club Bridgford 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Phil Holwell Male Vet Peak Road Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Karl Wooffindin Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0 0