Solihull CC (Winwood Heath Road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Oct-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: KH12
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Cameron Biddle male Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 02:47.2 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Tomos Pattinson male Espoir Halesowen A&CC 03:09.4 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Charlie Genner male Espoir Halesowen A&CC 03:15.5 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Ben MacKinson male Senior Apache Brave Racing 03:18.7 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Kit Buchanan male Senior Solihull CC 03:22.1 0 Mph
6 Road Bike James Pearce male Senior Gorilla Coffee Cycling Club 03:24.6 0 Mph
7 Road Bike David Fellows male Senior Solihull CC 03:29.7 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Christopher Peach male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 03:36.9 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Graham Martin male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 03:37.9 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Andrew Downing male Senior Black Country Triathletes 03:38.0 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Tom Whitworth male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 03:40.4 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Adam Thorpe male Senior Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club 03:41.3 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Adam Bibbey male Senior Raz Ladz 03:42.0 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Thomas Robb male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 03:47.4 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Harry Dexter male Senior Weaver Valley CC 03:48.4 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Spencer Tapia male Senior Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club 03:50.6 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Curtis Maltby male Senior Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 03:56.1 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Mark Shepherd male Vet Sportstest RT 04:00.7 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Tom Bonczyk male Vet Beacon Roads CC 04:01.4 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Marcus Del Vecchio male Senior University of Birmingham Cycling Club 04:04.5 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Fraser Battye male Vet Beacon Roads CC 04:05.5 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Jonathan Allen male Senior University of Birmingham Cycling Club 04:08.0 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Anthony Carbutt male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 04:09.6 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Edward Bowness male Senior University of Birmingham Cycling Club 04:21.6 0 Mph
25 Road Bike David Carbutt male Senior Solihull CC 04:22.5 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Patrick Mackie male Senior University of Birmingham Cycling Club 04:32.5 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Gabriella Homer female Senior Team Boompods 04:50.9 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Cameron Coley-Smith male Senior Stourbridge CC 04:54.1 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Richard Burt male Vet Solihull CC 04:59.2 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Nicola Greenwood female Senior University of Birmingham Cycling Club 05:04.9 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Dylan Phipps male Junior Redditch Road & Path CC 05:11.8 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Stewart Phipps male Vet Redditch Road & Path CC 05:17.3 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Sarah Davey female Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 05:29.0 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Jaime Downing female Youth Black Country Triathletes 05:43.5 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Cai Lyons female Senior University of Birmingham Cycling Club 06:40.8 0 Mph
DNS(A) Road Bike Sam Harding male Senior Hub Velo 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Richard Bussell male Senior AeroCoach 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Simon Davis male Vet VTTA (Midlands) 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Gabriella Nordin female Senior Twickenham CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Paolo Coppo male Vet Kenilworth Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Leon Aldridge male Senior Raz Ladz 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Tom De Vrijer male Senior Strada 2020 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Gerard Henry male Senior University of Warwick 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Matt Kersel male Vet Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Claire Hughes female Vet Solihull CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Nick Burton male Vet Newark Castle C C 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Charlie Godfrey male Farnham RC 00:00.0 Claim