Mid-Devon CC (event 2) (ride as one event or with event 1 for combined K/QOM competition)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-19
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: S/WIDECOMBE
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Miles Burton male Senior Sixtysix RSN 04:46.0 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Cameron Biddle male Senior 04:56.0 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Richard Gildea male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 04:56.0 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Chris Newberry male Senior Redhill CC 04:59.0 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Tom Nancarrow male Senior 05:01.0 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Richard Bussell male Senior AeroCoach 05:07.0 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Danny Axford male Vet Arctic Aircon RT 05:14.0 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Ollie Pennington male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 05:17.0 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Joe Norledge male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 05:20.0 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Phil Stonelake male Vet Bristol Road Club 05:26.0 0 Mph
11 Road Bike David Ross male Senior LFGSS CC 05:29.0 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Callum Stewart male Senior East London Velo 05:30.0 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Donald Brooks male Vet Mid Devon CC 05:47.0 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Morgan Gibson male Espoir Mid Devon CC 05:49.0 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Ewan Warren male Espoir Mid Devon CC 05:52.0 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Joe Parrott male Senior Bpm Coaching 05:57.0 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Peter Norris male Vet Cycle Sport South Hams 06:00.0 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Ben Turner male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 06:04.0 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Callum Start male Espoir Mid Devon CC 06:04.0 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Jack Dallyn male Espoir Exeter Whs CC 06:05.0 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Oliver Allen male Espoir Mid Devon CC 06:06.0 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Lee Sanderson male Vet Mid Devon CC 06:10.0 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Abe Reid male Espoir Dartmoor Velo 06:12.0 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Ben Woodland male Espoir North Devon Wheelers 06:18.0 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Hamish Fletcher-cooney male Senior All Terrain Cycles 06:19.0 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Tom Haines male Vet East London Velo 06:21.0 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Brendan Hirst male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 06:26.0 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Fiona Burnie female Senior GS Metro 06:27.0 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Tony Symons male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 06:32.0 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Lee Musto male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 06:34.0 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Sam Hopton male Senior Pure Endurance 06:39.0 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Geoff Ware male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 06:40.0 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Reuben Heal male Espoir Mid Devon CC 06:41.0 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Morgan Lloyd male Espoir Cycle Specific 06:45.0 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Anabell Orenz female Senior Audax UK 06:55.0 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Gidon Reid male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 07:08.0 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Tom Crowther male Senior Exeter Triathlon Club 07:08.0 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Marc Allen male Vet Swindon Road Club 07:17.0 0 Mph
39 Road Bike John Morse male Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 07:36.0 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Keith Dorling male Vet Team Bottrill 07:42.0 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Mike Egan male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 08:02.0 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Martina Geraghty female Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 08:12.0 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Wiebke Rietz female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 08:22.0 0 Mph
DNS(A) Road Bike Scott Leeson male London Dynamo 00:00.0 Claim
DNS(A) Road Bike Travis Bramley male Senior 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Tavis Walker male Senior Rogue Racing 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Henry Howells male Espoir Mid Devon CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Simon Medlyn male Senior PSSA Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Mark Aldred male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Oliver Bridgewood male JAM Cycling Race Team coached by BPC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Road Bike Ed Shaw male Senior Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Josh Coyne male Senior Bpm Coaching 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Chris Fishleigh male Vet Team DCP 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Andrew Feather male Senior ChampionSystem(UK) 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Michael Shute male Senior Mid Devon CC 00:00.0