Mid-Devon CC (event 2) (ride as one event or with event 1 for combined K/QOM competition)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-19
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: s/widdecombe
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Miles Burton Male Senior Sixtysix RSN 04:46.0 0 Mph 150
2 Cameron Biddle Male Espoir Morvelo Basso RT 04:56.0 0 Mph 146.512
2 Richard Gildea Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 04:56.0 0 Mph 146.512
4 Chris Newberry Male Senior Redhill CC 04:59.0 0 Mph 139.535
5 Tom Nancarrow Male Espoir NOPINZ 05:01.0 0 Mph 136.047
6 Richard Bussell Male Senior AeroCoach 05:07.0 0 Mph 132.558
7 Danny Axford Male Vet Arctic Aircon RT 05:14.0 0 Mph 129.07
8 Ollie Pennington Male Espoir 1st Chard Wheelers 05:17.0 0 Mph 125.581
9 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 05:20.0 0 Mph 122.093
10 Phil Stonelake Male Vet Bristol Road Club 05:26.0 0 Mph 118.605
11 David Ross Male Senior LFGSS CC 05:29.0 0 Mph 115.116
12 Callum Stewart Male Senior East London Velo 05:30.0 0 Mph 111.628
13 Donald Brooks Male Vet Mid Devon CC 05:47.0 0 Mph 108.14
14 Morgan Gibson Male Junior Mid Devon CC 05:49.0 0 Mph 104.651
15 Ewan Warren Male Junior Mid Devon CC 05:52.0 0 Mph 101.163
16 Joe Parrott Male Espoir Bpm Coaching 05:57.0 0 Mph 97.674
17 Peter Norris Male Vet Cycle Sport South Hams 06:00.0 0 Mph 94.186
18 Callum Start Male Juvenile Mid Devon CC 06:04.0 0 Mph 90.698
18 Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 06:04.0 0 Mph 90.698
20 Jack Dallyn Male Junior Exeter Whs CC 06:05.0 0 Mph 83.721
21 Oliver Allen Male Junior Mid Devon CC 06:06.0 0 Mph 80.233
22 Lee Sanderson Male Vet Mid Devon CC 06:10.0 0 Mph 76.744
23 Abe Reid Male Juvenile Dartmoor Velo 06:12.0 0 Mph 73.256
24 Ben Woodland Male Junior North Devon Wheelers 06:18.0 0 Mph 69.767
25 Hamish Fletcher-cooney Male Senior All Terrain Cycles 06:19.0 0 Mph 66.279
26 Tom Haines Male Vet East London Velo 06:21.0 0 Mph 62.791
27 Brendan Hirst Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 06:26.0 0 Mph 59.302
28 Fiona Burnie Female Senior GS Metro 06:27.0 0 Mph 55.814
29 Tony Symons Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 06:32.0 0 Mph 52.326
30 Lee Musto Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 06:34.0 0 Mph 48.837
31 Sam Hopton Male Senior Pure Endurance 06:39.0 0 Mph 45.349
32 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 06:40.0 0 Mph 41.86
33 Reuben Heal Male Juvenile Mid Devon CC 06:41.0 0 Mph 38.372
34 Morgan Lloyd Male Juvenile Cycle Specific 06:45.0 0 Mph 34.884
35 Anabell Orenz Female Senior Audax UK 06:55.0 0 Mph 31.395
36 Tom Crowther Male Senior Exeter Triathlon Club 07:08.0 0 Mph 27.907
36 Gidon Reid Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 07:08.0 0 Mph 27.907
38 Marc Allen Male Vet Swindon Road Club 07:17.0 0 Mph 20.93
39 John Morse Male Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 07:36.0 0 Mph 17.442
40 Keith Dorling Male Vet Team Bottrill 07:42.0 0 Mph 13.953
41 Mike Egan Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 08:02.0 0 Mph 10.465
42 Martina Geraghty Female Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 08:12.0 0 Mph 6.977
43 Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 08:22.0 0 Mph 3.488
DNS(A) Simon Medlyn Male Senior PSSA Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Scott Leeson Male Senior London Dynamo 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Travis Bramley Male Espoir Loughborough Students CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Mark Aldred Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Tavis Walker Male Senior Rogue Racing 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Henry Howells Male Juvenile Mid Devon CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Ed Shaw Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Chris Fishleigh Male Vet Team DCP 00:00.0 0
DNS Michael Shute Male Senior Mid Devon CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Oliver Bridgewood Male JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC 00:00.0 0 Claim
DNS Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 00:00.0 0
DNS Andrew Feather Male Senior ChampionSystem(UK) 00:00.0 0