Oxonian CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jul-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/17R
  • Closing Date: 02-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike David Holland male Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 00:20:24 29.412 Mph
2 TT Bike Dave Roper male Senior Ride 24/7 00:21:04 28.481 Mph
3 TT Bike Malcolm Rose male Vet Oxonian CC 00:21:17 28.191 Mph
4 TT Bike James Pittard male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 00:21:37 27.756 Mph
4 TT Bike Danny Axford male Vet Arctic Aircon RT 00:21:37 27.756 Mph
6 TT Bike Philip Isham male Senior 00:22:02 27.231 Mph
7 TT Bike Andrew Pollard male Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 00:22:05 27.17 Mph
8 TT Bike Charlie Mactear male Senior High Wycombe CC 00:22:07 27.129 Mph
9 TT Bike Darren Milligan male Senior Abingdon Race Team 00:22:12 27.027 Mph
10 TT Bike Stewart House male Vet Arctic Aircon RT 00:22:14 26.986 Mph
11 TT Bike William Grainger male Vet Andover Wheelers 00:22:18 26.906 Mph
12 TT Bike Gareth Simpson male Vet Oxonian CC 00:22:42 26.432 Mph
13 TT Bike Mark Glendinning male Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 00:22:48 26.316 Mph
14 TT Bike Matthew Rowley male Vet Oxonian CC 00:22:51 26.258 Mph
15 TT Bike Timothy Budd male Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:23:08 25.937 Mph
16 TT Bike Matthew Boswell male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 00:23:17 25.769 Mph
17 TT Bike Mark Boyles male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:23:42 25.316 Mph
17 TT Bike Mike Kirby male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:23:42 25.316 Mph
19 TT Bike Albert Stepien male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:24:09 24.845 Mph
20 TT Bike Paul Freegard male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:24:53 24.113 Mph
21 TT Bike Philip Wooldridge male Vet Audax UK 00:24:54 24.096 Mph
22 TT Bike Jo Wilkie female Vet Ride 24/7 00:25:15 23.762 Mph
23 TT Bike Ian Radburn male Vet Oxonian CC 00:25:18 23.715 Mph
24 TT Bike Richard Axtell male Vet Oxonian CC 00:27:10 22.086 Mph
25 TT Bike Sam Wootton male Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:27:15 22.018 Mph
26 TT Bike Helen French female Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:28:05 21.365 Mph
27 TT Bike Bernard Calnan male Vet Oxonian CC 00:28:08 21.327 Mph
28 TT Bike Philip Burgin male Vet Newbury RC 00:29:29 20.35 Mph
DNF TT Bike Charlotte Fisher female Vet Swindon Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Harri James male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Ed Hoskin male Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Andy Tucker male Vet Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized
DNS(A) TT Bike Stephen Legge male Vet Oxonian CC
DNS TT Bike Jon Simpkins male Vet DRAG2ZERO
DNS TT Bike Greg Fitzek male Senior ZeroBC Race Team
DNS TT Bike Matthew Miller male Vet Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike Suzy Patience female Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club
DNS TT Bike Jaco Van Gass male C3 Para-T
DNS TT Bike Edward Smith male Senior Islington Cycling Club