Thames Valley Triathletes

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/22
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Ryan Davies male Senior AS Test Team 00:20:06 29.851 Mph
2 TT Bike Ollie Hucks male Senior High Wycombe CC 00:20:17 29.581 Mph
3 TT Bike Sam Hucks male Senior High Wycombe CC 00:20:48 28.846 Mph
4 TT Bike Philip Watts male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:21:03 28.504 Mph
5 TT Bike Charlie Mactear male Senior High Wycombe CC 00:21:06 28.436 Mph
6 TT Bike Colin Mcdermott male Vet Festival Road Club 00:21:24 28.037 Mph
6 TT Bike Matt Meek male Senior Aspire Velo Racing Team 00:21:24 28.037 Mph
8 TT Bike Pasquale Chionchio male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 00:21:26 27.994 Mph
9 TT Bike Nick Huntley male Vet Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:21:42 27.65 Mph
10 TT Bike Andrew Grenville male Vet Thames Valley Triathletes 00:21:46 27.565 Mph
11 TT Bike James Churchard male Vet Reading CC 00:21:52 27.439 Mph
11 TT Bike Andrew Halliday male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 00:21:52 27.439 Mph
13 TT Bike Kate Allan female Senior DRAG2ZERO 00:21:57 27.335 Mph
14 TT Bike Andrew Payne male Vet Maidenhead & District CC 00:22:03 27.211 Mph
15 TT Bike Les Liddiard male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:22:20 26.866 Mph
16 TT Bike Roderick Macfadyen male Vet Reading CC 00:22:33 26.608 Mph
17 TT Bike James Lockhart male Senior Thames Valley Triathletes 00:22:49 26.297 Mph
18 TT Bike Timothy Budd male Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:23:03 26.03 Mph
19 TT Bike Richard Hutt male Vet Harp RC 00:23:19 25.733 Mph
20 TT Bike Dan Charleston male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:23:22 25.678 Mph
21 TT Bike Matt Picozzi male Senior Thames Valley Triathletes 00:23:39 25.37 Mph
22 TT Bike Conor Boyle male Vet Woking Cycle Club 00:23:41 25.334 Mph
23 TT Bike Alan Allcock male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 00:24:16 24.725 Mph
24 TT Bike Jeremy Ball male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 00:24:39 24.341 Mph
25 TT Bike David Newman male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 00:25:34 23.468 Mph
26 TT Bike Michelle Ayres female Vet South Bucks RC 00:26:12 22.901 Mph
27 TT Bike Jorj James male Vet Maidenhead & District CC 00:26:21 22.77 Mph
28 TT Bike Bethan Huntley female Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:26:22 22.756 Mph
29 TT Bike Gerry Peppin male Vet Corinium Cycle Club 00:27:06 22.14 Mph
30 TT Bike John Froud male Vet Festival Road Club 00:27:19 21.965 Mph
31 TT Bike Jill Bartlett female Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:29:03 20.654 Mph
32 TT Bike Pippa O'brien female Vet RT PODA 00:29:24 20.408 Mph
33 TT Bike John Hoskins male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 00:30:43 19.533 Mph
34 TT Bike Brian James male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 00:34:56 17.176 Mph
DNF TT Bike Gillian Reynolds female Vet Willesden CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Michael Porter male Vet 34 Nomads CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Simon Barbour male Senior AS Test Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Michael Gowan male Vet Festival Road Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Chris Boddy male Senior AeroCoach
DNS(A) TT Bike Joy Payne female Vet Amersham Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Stewart House male Vet Arctic Aircon RT
DNS TT Bike Piers Barnett male Senior G.S. Henley
DNS TT Bike Martin Thain male Vet Farnborough & Camberley CC
DNS TT Bike Dominic Lovelock male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC