Farnborough & Camberley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Mar-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/8
  • Closing Date: 19-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Chris Holmes male Vet Twickenham CC 00:20:35 29.15 Mph
2 TT Bike Alan Murchison male Vet DRAG2ZERO 00:20:39 29.056 Mph
3 TT Bike Alex Bradley male Senior Oxford University CC 00:20:57 28.64 Mph
4 TT Bike Paul Burton male Senior Paceline RT 00:21:30 27.907 Mph
5 TT Bike Henrik Persson male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:21:32 27.864 Mph
6 TT Bike Pjotrs Suhovs male Senior Paceline RT 00:21:33 27.842 Mph
7 TT Bike Grant Woodthorpe male Vet Twickenham CC 00:21:45 27.586 Mph
8 TT Bike Mark Bashford male Senior East Grinstead CC 00:21:58 27.314 Mph
9 TT Bike Simon Barbour male Senior AS Test Team 00:22:11 27.047 Mph
10 TT Bike Evan Jardine-skinner male Vet Sotonia CC 00:22:21 26.846 Mph
11 TT Bike Antony Bee male Vet Wigmore CC 00:22:29 26.686 Mph
12 TT Bike James Cadman male Senior Hounslow & District Whs 00:22:35 26.568 Mph
13 TT Bike Colin Mcdermott male Vet Festival Road Club 00:22:40 26.471 Mph
14 TT Bike Matt Fisher male Vet Race Hub 00:22:41 26.451 Mph
15 TT Bike Philip Watts male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:22:45 26.374 Mph
16 TT Bike Ragnar Laan male Vet Twickenham CC 00:22:49 26.297 Mph
16 TT Bike Peter Oliver male Vet 00:22:49 26.297 Mph
18 TT Bike Tom Simpson male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 00:22:51 26.258 Mph
18 TT Bike Angela Carpenter female Vet ...a3crg 00:22:51 26.258 Mph
20 TT Bike Duncan Emery male Vet Twickenham CC 00:22:54 26.201 Mph
21 TT Bike Harry Horsman male Senior TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp 00:22:59 26.106 Mph
22 TT Bike Tom Bettle male Vet Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:23:17 25.769 Mph
23 TT Bike Colin Harrison male Vet East Grinstead CC 00:23:19 25.733 Mph
24 TT Bike Adrian Blacker male Vet C and N Cycles RT 00:23:23 25.659 Mph
25 TT Bike Jennifer George female Senior Torelli 00:23:33 25.478 Mph
26 TT Bike Peter Cottington male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:23:43 25.299 Mph
27 TT Bike Reuben Evans male Senior Bigfoot CC 00:23:53 25.122 Mph
28 TT Bike James Foster male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:24:05 24.913 Mph
29 TT Bike Jennifer Millmore female Senior Islington Cycling Club 00:24:23 24.607 Mph
30 TT Bike Robert Charles male Vet Blazing Saddles 00:24:38 24.357 Mph
30 TT Bike Kate Wootton female Senior Lee Valley Youth CC 00:24:38 24.357 Mph
32 TT Bike Ed Bowley male Espoir VC de Londres 00:24:55 24.08 Mph
33 TT Bike Mark Capocci male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 00:25:01 23.984 Mph
34 TT Bike John Wootton male Vet 00:25:05 23.92 Mph
35 TT Bike John Beer male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:25:39 23.392 Mph
36 TT Bike Stuart Thompson male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:25:41 23.361 Mph
37 TT Bike Mike O'gorman male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:25:45 23.301 Mph
38 TT Bike Cliff Voller male Vet Newbury RC 00:25:49 23.241 Mph
39 TT Bike Callum Holmes male Espoir Andover Wheelers 00:26:04 23.018 Mph
40 TT Bike Virginia Mcgee female Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:26:15 22.857 Mph
41 TT Bike Gemma Hayes female Senior 1904RT 00:27:18 21.978 Mph
42 TT Bike Gideon De Clercq male Vet Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:27:33 21.779 Mph
43 TT Bike Rachel Green female Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 00:27:43 21.648 Mph
44 TT Bike Lisa Howse female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 00:29:30 20.339 Mph
45 TT Bike Chris Summers male Vet Sotonia CC 00:30:28 19.694 Mph
46 TT Bike Pippa O'brien female Vet RT PODA 00:30:53 19.428 Mph
47 TT Bike Lucy Reed female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 00:41:37 14.417 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Ralph Carter male Vet London Dynamo
DNS(A) TT Bike Adam Stone male Senior North Road CC
DNS TT Bike Steve Shrubsall male Vet VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex)
DNS TT Bike Jon Saunders male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Rachel Przybylski female Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club