Kingston Phoenix RC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Apr-19
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/42
  • Closing Date: 26-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Stuart Bettis male Senior South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 00:21:27 27.972 Mph
2 TT Bike Grant Woodthorpe male Vet Twickenham CC 00:21:28 27.95 Mph
2 TT Bike Keith Lea male Vet Paceline RT 00:21:28 27.95 Mph
4 TT Bike Andrew Martin male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:21:39 27.714 Mph
5 TT Bike Peter Tadros male Vet trainSharp 00:21:41 27.671 Mph
6 TT Bike Chris Newberry male Senior Redhill CC 00:21:54 27.397 Mph
7 TT Bike David Shepherd male Vet ...a3crg 00:21:55 27.376 Mph
8 TT Bike Dale Lush male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:22:00 27.273 Mph
9 TT Bike David Triska male Senior Team Bottrill 00:22:04 27.19 Mph
10 TT Bike Robert Taylor male Senior Army Cycling 00:22:06 27.149 Mph
11 TT Bike Ian Bray male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:22:08 27.108 Mph
12 TT Bike Paul Batten male Senior Crawley Wheelers 00:22:32 26.627 Mph
13 TT Bike Simon Arnold male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 00:22:32 26.627 Mph
14 TT Bike Stuart Gillies male Vet Twickenham CC 00:22:40 26.471 Mph
15 TT Bike Sam Humpheson male Vet Look Mum No Hands! 00:22:48 26.316 Mph
16 TT Bike Thomas Pfeiffer male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:22:49 26.297 Mph
17 TT Bike Stuart Stow male Vet Twickenham CC 00:22:51 26.258 Mph
18 TT Bike Iain Duncan male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:22:52 26.239 Mph
19 TT Bike Ralph Carter male Vet London Dynamo 00:22:54 26.201 Mph
20 TT Bike Tom Hilder male Senior trainSharp 00:22:57 26.144 Mph
21 TT Bike Lewis Roberts male Senior Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 00:22:58 26.125 Mph
22 TT Bike Jonathan Pontin male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:23:04 26.012 Mph
23 TT Bike John Franklin male Senior Twickenham CC 00:23:13 25.843 Mph
24 TT Bike Stephen Wilkinson male Vet Folkestone Velo Club 00:23:21 25.696 Mph
25 TT Bike Adrian Blacker male Vet C and N Cycles RT 00:23:22 25.678 Mph
26 TT Bike Stephen Morgan male Vet Tooting BC 00:23:24 25.641 Mph
27 TT Bike Dave Dawkins male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 00:23:25 25.623 Mph
28 TT Bike Richard Moore male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:23:27 25.586 Mph
29 TT Bike Simon Pontin male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:23:30 25.532 Mph
30 TT Bike Michael Porter male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:23:33 25.478 Mph
31 TT Bike Michael Gates male Senior C and N Cycles RT 00:23:38 25.388 Mph
31 TT Bike Anthony Draper male C and N Cycles RT 00:23:38 25.388 Mph
33 TT Bike Jason Hunter male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 00:23:41 25.334 Mph
34 TT Bike Robert Gilmour male Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:23:44 25.281 Mph
35 TT Bike Conor Boyle male Vet Woking Cycle Club 00:23:52 25.14 Mph
36 TT Bike Daniel O'riordan male Senior Cambridge University CC 00:24:02 24.965 Mph
37 TT Bike Sarah Matthews female Vet ...a3crg 00:24:03 24.948 Mph
38 TT Bike Marcus Edwards male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:24:05 24.913 Mph
39 TT Bike Derrick Thirlwell male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:24:09 24.845 Mph
40 TT Bike Simon Trehearn male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:24:10 24.828 Mph
40 TT Bike Liam Smith male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:24:10 24.828 Mph
42 TT Bike Matthew Durdy male Vet Richmond CC 00:24:19 24.674 Mph
42 TT Bike Gavin Hughes male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:24:19 24.674 Mph
44 TT Bike Anthony Brown male Vet Horsham Cycling 00:24:20 24.658 Mph
45 TT Bike Elise Sherwell female Vet Blazing Saddles 00:24:21 24.641 Mph
46 TT Bike Stuart Hourigan male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:24:28 24.523 Mph
47 TT Bike Paul Molesworth male Vet Woking Cycle Club 00:24:32 24.457 Mph
48 TT Bike Jon Fry male Vet Horsham Cycling 00:24:39 24.341 Mph
49 TT Bike Chris Osborn male Senior Dorking Cycling Club 00:24:40 24.324 Mph
50 TT Bike Neill Keaney male Senior Onyx RT 00:24:57 24.048 Mph
51 TT Bike Alexander Kew male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:24:58 24.032 Mph
52 TT Bike Kevin Austen male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:25:19 23.7 Mph
53 TT Bike Jayne Paine female Vet Les Filles Racing Team 00:25:25 23.607 Mph
54 TT Bike Nick Mccormick male Vet Epsom CC 00:25:38 23.407 Mph
55 TT Bike Daniel Sharp male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:25:43 23.331 Mph
56 TT Bike Elliott Dickenson male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:25:51 23.211 Mph
57 TT Bike Andy Appleyard male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:25:53 23.181 Mph
58 TT Bike Angela Radden-rutt female Senior JAM Cycling Race Team coached by BPC 00:25:55 23.151 Mph
58 TT Bike Helen Sharp female Senior Twickenham CC 00:25:55 23.151 Mph
60 TT Bike Katie Simmonds female Senior Horsham Cycling 00:25:56 23.136 Mph
61 TT Bike John Mcglashan male Vet Redmon CC 00:25:58 23.107 Mph
62 TT Bike Mj (gosia) Cyganowska female Vet Rapha Cycling Club 00:26:01 23.062 Mph
63 TT Bike Mark Houlden male Senior 34 Nomads CC 00:26:06 22.988 Mph
64 TT Bike Nicole Oh female Vet Les Filles Racing Team 00:26:10 22.93 Mph
65 TT Bike David Guy male Vet OV Cycling Club 00:26:32 22.613 Mph
66 TT Bike Gemma Hayes female Senior 1904RT 00:26:33 22.599 Mph
67 TT Bike Louise Moriarty female Vet Les Filles Racing Team 00:26:39 22.514 Mph
68 TT Bike Tracy Corbett female Vet Les Filles Racing Team 00:26:40 22.5 Mph
69 TT Bike Michael Gowan male Vet Festival Road Club 00:26:41 22.486 Mph
70 TT Bike Rachel Przybylski female Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:26:44 22.444 Mph
71 TT Bike John Levison male Vet Hillingdon Triathletes 00:26:46 22.416 Mph
72 TT Bike Tim Styles male Vet Anerley BC 00:27:00 22.222 Mph
73 TT Bike Abigail Carter female Senior 00:27:03 22.181 Mph
74 TT Bike Sam Hewgill male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 00:27:13 22.045 Mph
75 TT Bike Peter Adams male Senior Tri Surrey 00:27:14 22.032 Mph
76 TT Bike Tom Cosgrove male Vet VTTA (London & Home Counties) 00:27:15 22.018 Mph
77 TT Bike Suzanne Shaw female Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:27:16 22.005 Mph
78 TT Bike Fiona Inskip female Vet The Njinga Collective 00:27:18 21.978 Mph
79 TT Bike Ajay Hoxha male Senior Anerley BC 00:27:28 21.845 Mph
80 TT Bike Maria Fitzpatrick female Senior BellaVelo cc 00:27:41 21.674 Mph
81 TT Bike Barrie Foster male Vet Anerley BC 00:27:42 21.661 Mph
82 TT Bike Lesley Levison female Vet Hillingdon Triathletes 00:27:45 21.622 Mph
83 TT Bike Harriet Hayward female Senior Windrush Triathlon Club 00:27:58 21.454 Mph
84 TT Bike Phil Barella male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:28:14 21.251 Mph
85 TT Bike David Percival male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:28:15 21.239 Mph
86 TT Bike Alan Robinson male Vet Central Sussex CC 00:28:26 21.102 Mph
87 TT Bike Lillian Choy female Vet London Dynamo 00:28:28 21.077 Mph
88 TT Bike Brian Jones male Vet Horsham Cycling 00:28:29 21.065 Mph
89 TT Bike John Froud male Vet Festival Road Club 00:28:53 20.773 Mph
90 TT Bike Chris Kennard male Vet San Fairy Ann CC 00:29:00 20.69 Mph
91 TT Bike Jackie Dodd female Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:29:01 20.678 Mph
92 TT Bike Ben Daniels male Senior Windrush Triathlon Club 00:29:08 20.595 Mph
93 TT Bike Nigel Robathan male Vet Dorking Cycling Club 00:29:08 20.595 Mph
94 TT Bike Vikki Filsell female Vet Les Filles Racing Team 00:29:26 20.385 Mph
95 TT Bike Nicola Whittock female Vet BellaVelo cc 00:29:29 20.35 Mph
96 TT Bike Peter Smith male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:29:32 20.316 Mph
97 TT Bike Chris Brewer male Vet Redmon CC 00:29:34 20.293 Mph
98 TT Bike Debbie Richards female Vet The Njinga Collective 00:29:36 20.27 Mph
99 TT Bike Jon Grubb male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:30:04 19.956 Mph
99 TT Bike Debra Ogden female Senior London Baroudeurs Cycling Club 00:30:04 19.956 Mph
101 TT Bike Gary Holder male Vet VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) 00:30:29 19.683 Mph
102 TT Bike Eleonore Lazat female Senior Windrush Triathlon Club 00:30:49 19.47 Mph
103 TT Bike Mark Hancock male Vet Anerley BC 00:30:57 19.386 Mph
104 TT Bike Sarah Rounding female Senior Windrush Triathlon Club 00:31:06 19.293 Mph
105 TT Bike Emily Robinson female Senior Windrush Triathlon Club 00:31:38 18.967 Mph
106 TT Bike Colin Gray male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 00:32:15 18.605 Mph
107 TT Bike Kim Dickenson female Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:32:42 18.349 Mph
108 TT Bike Frances Stedman female Vet Anerley BC 00:32:51 18.265 Mph
109 TT Bike Zoe Rocholl female Senior Windrush Triathlon Club 00:35:04 17.11 Mph
110 TT Bike Helene Grinsted female Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:36:21 16.506 Mph
111 TT Bike Sally Wood female Senior Windrush Triathlon Club 00:36:37 16.386 Mph
112 TT Bike Hannah Smith female Senior Kingston Phoenix RC 00:39:04 15.358 Mph
DNF TT Bike Tobias Nilsson male Senior Pearson Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Emma Williams female Senior Ful-on Tri
DNS TT Bike Neil Lynagh male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC
DNS TT Bike Ben Christy male Senior London Dynamo
DNS TT Bike Debbie Knott female Vet Team Velovelocity
DNS TT Bike Neil Crowther male Blazing Saddles Claim
DNS TT Bike Sam Christy male Senior London Dynamo
DNS TT Bike Naomi Hartopp female Senior Clapham Chasers
DNS TT Bike Gregg Ball male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike Neil Meadows male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike Richard Payn male Vet 34 Nomads CC
DNS TT Bike Andrew Grant male Vet Chelmer CC
DNS TT Bike Andrew Murray male Vet Festival Road Club
DNS TT Bike Becca Drake female BellaVelo cc Claim
DNS TT Bike Jay Chisnall male Vet VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex)
DNS TT Bike Jim Ford male Vet Dorking Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Colin Merton male Senior Windrush Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Jamie Olsson male Senior G!ro Race Team
DNS TT Bike Laura Vipond female Senior Islington Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Alan Harvey male Vet Finsbury Park CC
DNS TT Bike Suzanne Sisson female Vet Pearson Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Madelaine Lee-smith female Vet Oxted Cycle Club