Whitewebbs CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Jun-19
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F20/10
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Mark Jones male Vet DRAG2ZERO 00:19:12 31.25 Mph
2 TT Bike Ross Clarke male Senior TMG Horizon Cycling Team 00:19:16 31.142 Mph
3 TT Bike Matt J Smith male Vet Cycling Club Hackney 00:19:46 30.354 Mph
4 TT Bike Richard Harrison male Vet DRAG2ZERO 00:19:56 30.1 Mph
5 TT Bike Sam Brown male Senior Lea Valley CC 00:20:21 29.484 Mph
6 TT Bike Nick Dwyer male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:20:25 29.388 Mph
7 TT Bike Daryl Maffey male Vet CC London 00:20:38 29.079 Mph
8 TT Bike Angus Macinnes male Vet Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:20:43 28.962 Mph
9 TT Bike Andy Sharman male Vet Team Bottrill 00:20:45 28.916 Mph
10 TT Bike Matthew Reader male Vet Verulam CC 00:20:46 28.892 Mph
11 TT Bike Neal Beauchamp male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 00:20:55 28.685 Mph
12 TT Bike Christopher Wedge male Vet Whitewebbs CC 00:20:58 28.617 Mph
13 TT Bike Andrew Turnock male Vet Finsbury Park CC 00:21:03 28.504 Mph
14 TT Bike Gavin Stevens male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:21:15 28.235 Mph
15 TT Bike Thomas Pfeiffer male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:21:16 28.213 Mph
16 TT Bike Kevin Wilson male Senior Crest CC 00:21:18 28.169 Mph
17 TT Bike Jon Surtees male Vet CES Sport 00:21:23 28.059 Mph
18 TT Bike James Moss male Vet North Road CC 00:21:30 27.907 Mph
19 TT Bike Andrew Halliday male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 00:21:37 27.756 Mph
20 TT Bike Ian Wroblewski male Vet Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 00:21:41 27.671 Mph
21 TT Bike Mark Arnold male Vet VTTA (East Anglia Group) 00:21:42 27.65 Mph
22 TT Bike James Lloyd male Espoir Oxonian CC 00:21:46 27.565 Mph
23 TT Bike Paul French male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 00:22:02 27.231 Mph
24 TT Bike Colin Lizieri male Vet Cambridge CC 00:22:04 27.19 Mph
25 TT Bike Thomas Weir male Senior Hitchin Nomads CC 00:22:16 26.946 Mph
26 TT Bike Matt Ward male Vet Watford Velo Sport 00:22:32 26.627 Mph
27 TT Bike Richard Hutt male Vet Harp RC 00:22:39 26.49 Mph
27 TT Bike Lee Turner male Vet Sigma Sports 00:22:39 26.49 Mph
29 TT Bike Steve Clarke male Vet TMG Horizon Cycling Team 00:22:43 26.412 Mph
29 TT Bike Roger Porter male Vet Verulam CC 00:22:43 26.412 Mph
31 TT Bike Chris Dyason male Vet Cambridge CC 00:22:53 26.22 Mph
32 TT Bike Simon Constable male Vet Basildon CC 00:23:08 25.937 Mph
33 TT Bike Hamish Brown male Vet GS Avanti 00:23:12 25.862 Mph
34 TT Bike Conor Boyle male Vet Woking Cycle Club 00:23:28 25.568 Mph
35 TT Bike Steve Miles male Vet CC Ashwell 00:23:46 25.245 Mph
36 TT Bike Peter Walton male Vet Hertfordshire Whs 00:23:54 25.105 Mph
37 TT Bike Graham Pepperdine male Vet Verulam CC 00:24:51 24.145 Mph
38 TT Bike Robert Jones male Vet Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 00:25:05 23.92 Mph
39 TT Bike Andrew Porter male Vet Welwyn Whs 00:27:53 21.518 Mph
40 TT Bike Debbie Knott female Vet Team Velovelocity 00:31:16 19.19 Mph
41 TT Bike Tracy Van Der Merwe female Vet Finchley RT 1:07:02 8.951 Mph
DNF TT Bike Tom Simpson male Senior TMG Horizon Cycling Team
DNF TT Bike Murat Ozdenya male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook
DNF TT Bike Philip Skinner male Vet Welwyn Whs
DNS(A) TT Bike Jill Bartlett female Vet Hounslow & District Whs
DNS(A) TT Bike Sam Morris male Senior Islington Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Aly Mugford male Vet Epsom CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Kevin Stokes male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles
DNS(A) TT Bike Tina Reid female Vet 1904RT
DNS(A) TT Bike Ross Thomson male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Ashley Roue male Vet Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre
DNS(A) TT Bike Chris Boddy male Senior AeroCoach
DNS(A) TT Bike Lenka Vackova female Senior Rapha Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Alastair Luxford male Senior Full Gas Racing Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Anna Dwyer female Senior Lewes Wanderers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Jim Moffatt male CC Luton Claim
DNS TT Bike Tom Rogers male Senior CC London
DNS TT Bike Richard O'rourke male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook
DNS TT Bike Mark Allen male Vet CC London
DNS TT Bike Edward Smith male Senior Islington Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Peter Redshaw male Vet CC London
DNS TT Bike Ron Back male Vet West Suffolk Wheelers
DNS TT Bike George Fox male Senior Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike William Wallace male Vet CC London
DNS TT Bike Gary Boyd male Vet Hub Velo
DNS TT Bike Simon Keen male Crest CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Joanna Wells female Vet Hounslow & District Whs
DNS TT Bike Tom Cosgrove male Vet VTTA (London & Home Counties)
DNS TT Bike Peter Lloyd male Vet Lindfield Coffee Works
DNS TT Bike Karl Willis male Senior Herts Rouleurs Racing Club
DNS TT Bike Brian Evans male Vet North Road CC
DNS TT Bike Nick Marks male CC London Claim
DNS TT Bike David Marshall male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC