RTTC National Team Time Trial Championship (Manchester DC)(Fee per rider)(Entries close 24/05/19)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 30.9 Miles
  • Course: J4/31
  • Closing Date: 24-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Simon Wilson male Senior Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 00:57:43 32.122 Mph
1 TT Bike John Archibald male Senior Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 00:57:43 32.122 Mph
1 TT Bike Dan Bigham male Senior Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 00:57:43 32.122 Mph
2 TT Bike George Evans male Senior Team Bottrill 1:01:19 30.236 Mph
2 TT Bike Brett Harwood male Vet Team Bottrill 1:01:19 30.236 Mph
2 TT Bike Matthew Bottrill male Vet Team Bottrill 1:01:19 30.236 Mph
3 TT Bike Harri James male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 1:01:50 29.984 Mph
3 TT Bike Henry Latimer male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 1:01:50 29.984 Mph
3 TT Bike Richard Gildea male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 1:01:50 29.984 Mph
4 TT Bike Christopher Mcnamara male Vet Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 1:01:51 29.976 Mph
4 TT Bike Robert Moore male Senior Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 1:01:51 29.976 Mph
4 TT Bike Ken Buckley male Senior Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 1:01:51 29.976 Mph
5 TT Bike James Rix male Vet Team Bottrill 1:02:36 29.617 Mph
5 TT Bike David Langlands male Vet Team Bottrill 1:02:36 29.617 Mph
5 TT Bike George Fox male Senior Team Bottrill 1:02:36 29.617 Mph
6 TT Bike William Perrett male Senior AeroLab Ward WheelZ 1:03:01 29.421 Mph
6 TT Bike Tom Ward male Senior AeroLab Ward WheelZ 1:03:01 29.421 Mph
6 TT Bike Sebastian Dickson male Senior AeroLab Ward WheelZ 1:03:01 29.421 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Joe Perkins male Senior AeroLab Ward WheelZ
7 TT Bike Billy Jarish male Senior Rose Race Team 1:03:17 29.297 Mph
7 TT Bike George Thompson male Senior Rose Race Team 1:03:17 29.297 Mph
7 TT Bike Jack Levick male Senior Rose Race Team 1:03:17 29.297 Mph
8 TT Bike Malcolm Smith male Vet Peterborough CC 1:03:36 29.151 Mph
8 TT Bike Matthew Senter male Senior Peterborough CC 1:03:36 29.151 Mph
8 TT Bike Paul Pardoe male Senior Peterborough CC 1:03:36 29.151 Mph
9 TT Bike Rich Hunt male Vet Army Cycling 1:03:59 28.976 Mph
9 TT Bike Russ Danckert male Senior Army Cycling 1:03:59 28.976 Mph
9 TT Bike Jack Webb male Senior Army Cycling 1:03:59 28.976 Mph
10 TT Bike Darren Maironis male Vet Transition Race Team 1:04:34 28.714 Mph
10 TT Bike Philip Jones male Senior Transition Race Team 1:04:34 28.714 Mph
10 TT Bike Adam Darby male Senior Transition Race Team 1:04:34 28.714 Mph
11 TT Bike Nick Tarmey male Vet Velo Club Venta 1:04:40 28.67 Mph
11 TT Bike James Fox male Senior Velo Club Venta 1:04:40 28.67 Mph
11 TT Bike Patrick Brown male Senior Velo Club Venta 1:04:40 28.67 Mph
DNS TT Bike Jamie Franklin male Senior Velo Club Venta
12 TT Bike Neal Parkin male Vet Team Bottrill 1:04:55 28.56 Mph
12 TT Bike Gareth Pymm male Senior Team Bottrill 1:04:55 28.56 Mph
12 TT Bike Max Sahota male Senior Team Bottrill 1:04:55 28.56 Mph
13 TT Bike Thomas Hanlon male Senior Tactic Sport UK Race Team 1:05:23 28.356 Mph
13 TT Bike James Smith male Senior Tactic Sport UK Race Team 1:05:23 28.356 Mph
13 TT Bike Stephen Feeney male Vet Tactic Sport UK Race Team 1:05:23 28.356 Mph
14 TT Bike Joscelin Lowden female Senior The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz 1:05:47 28.183 Mph
14 TT Bike Emily Meakin female Senior The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz 1:05:47 28.183 Mph
14 TT Bike Emma Lewis female Senior The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz 1:05:47 28.183 Mph
15 TT Bike Chris Edmondson male Vet Velotik Racing Team 1:07:05 27.637 Mph
15 TT Bike David James Williams male Vet Velotik Racing Team 1:07:05 27.637 Mph
15 TT Bike Toby Williams male Senior Velotik Racing Team 1:07:05 27.637 Mph
16 TT Bike Jake Dooley male Senior Congleton CC 1:07:06 27.63 Mph
16 TT Bike Philip Gleave male Senior Congleton CC 1:07:06 27.63 Mph
16 TT Bike Ben Norbury male Senior Congleton CC 1:07:06 27.63 Mph
17 TT Bike Shaun Eden male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:07:57 27.285 Mph
17 TT Bike Jason Swann male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:07:57 27.285 Mph
17 TT Bike David Ellis male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:07:57 27.285 Mph
DNS TT Bike Ian Manders male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles
18 TT Bike Jack Green male Senior Velotik Racing Team 1:08:07 27.218 Mph
18 TT Bike Gareth Sanger male Vet Velotik Racing Team 1:08:07 27.218 Mph
18 TT Bike Chris Mann male Senior Velotik Racing Team 1:08:07 27.218 Mph
19 TT Bike Sarah Storey female Vet Storey Racing 1:08:48 26.948 Mph
19 TT Bike Elynor Backstedt female Senior Storey Racing 1:08:48 26.948 Mph
19 TT Bike Zoe Backstedt female Espoir Storey Racing 1:08:48 26.948 Mph
20 TT Bike Jonathan Robinson male Vet Army Cycling 1:08:52 26.922 Mph
20 TT Bike Richard Smith male Senior Army Cycling 1:08:52 26.922 Mph
20 TT Bike Lloyd Dobson male Senior Army Cycling 1:08:52 26.922 Mph
21 TT Bike Chris Siepen male Vet Seamons CC 1:10:25 26.329 Mph
21 TT Bike Martin Wiggan male Vet Seamons CC 1:10:25 26.329 Mph
21 TT Bike Daniel Mathers male Vet Seamons CC 1:10:25 26.329 Mph
22 TT Bike Chanel Mason female Senior Storey Racing 1:10:44 26.211 Mph
22 TT Bike Monica Dew female Senior Storey Racing 1:10:44 26.211 Mph
22 TT Bike Kelly Murphy female Senior Storey Racing 1:10:44 26.211 Mph
23 TT Bike Anna Morris female Senior AeroLab Ward WheelZ 1:11:44 25.846 Mph
23 TT Bike Francesca Hall female Senior AeroLab Ward WheelZ 1:11:44 25.846 Mph
23 TT Bike Alex Clay female Senior AeroLab Ward WheelZ 1:11:44 25.846 Mph
24 TT Bike Matt Yardley male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 1:11:52 25.798 Mph
24 TT Bike Jamie Heeds male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 1:11:52 25.798 Mph
24 TT Bike Louis Thomas-messenger male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 1:11:52 25.798 Mph
25 TT Bike Steve Biddulph male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:12:09 25.696 Mph
25 TT Bike Wayne Smith male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:12:09 25.696 Mph
25 TT Bike Alan Davies male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:12:09 25.696 Mph
26 TT Bike Karina Bowie female Vet Team Bottrill 1:12:11 25.685 Mph
26 TT Bike Amy Pritchard female Vet Team Bottrill 1:12:11 25.685 Mph
26 TT Bike Stephanie Post female Senior Team Bottrill 1:12:11 25.685 Mph
27 TT Bike Robert Taylor male Senior Crewe Clarion Wheelers 1:12:35 25.543 Mph
27 TT Bike Graham Peel male Senior Crewe Clarion Wheelers 1:12:35 25.543 Mph
27 TT Bike Alan Chell male Vet Crewe Clarion Wheelers 1:12:35 25.543 Mph
28 TT Bike Jennifer Allum female Senior TORQ Performance 1:13:54 25.088 Mph
28 TT Bike Janet Birkmyre female Vet TORQ Performance 1:13:54 25.088 Mph
28 TT Bike Melanie Sneddon female Vet TORQ Performance 1:13:54 25.088 Mph
29 TT Bike Mat Stephenson male Vet Congleton CC 1:13:59 25.06 Mph
29 TT Bike David Farrington male Vet Congleton CC 1:13:59 25.06 Mph
29 TT Bike Stephen Sladin male Vet Congleton CC 1:13:59 25.06 Mph
30 TT Bike Brandon Edgeley male Vet Crewe Clarion Wheelers 1:18:01 23.764 Mph
30 TT Bike John Fidler male Vet Crewe Clarion Wheelers 1:18:01 23.764 Mph
30 TT Bike Gerard Barker male Vet Crewe Clarion Wheelers 1:18:01 23.764 Mph
31 TT Bike Antony Lear male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 1:21:58 22.619 Mph
31 TT Bike Eddie Goodwin male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 1:21:58 22.619 Mph
31 TT Bike Paul Dean male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 1:21:58 22.619 Mph
32 TT Bike Lotta Mansfield female Espoir Cycling Performance Squad 1:24:00 22.071 Mph
32 TT Bike Roisin Lally female Espoir Cycling Performance Squad 1:24:00 22.071 Mph
32 TT Bike Grace Castle female Espoir Cycling Performance Squad 1:24:00 22.071 Mph
33 TT Bike Peter Jackson male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 1:26:46 21.368 Mph
33 TT Bike Mark Booth male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 1:26:46 21.368 Mph
33 TT Bike Andrew Rowe male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 1:26:46 21.368 Mph
34 TT Bike John Mulvey male Senior UpShift Nutrition Race Team 1:06:24 27.922 Mph
34 TT Bike Felix Barker male Senior UpShift Nutrition Race Team 1:06:24 27.922 Mph
DNF TT Bike Jack Brown male Senior UpShift Nutrition Race Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Oliver Peckover male Senior UpShift Nutrition Race Team
35 TT Bike George Ball male Espoir Cycling Performance Squad 1:07:59 27.271 Mph
35 TT Bike Jack Rutland male Espoir Cycling Performance Squad 1:07:59 27.271 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Aaron Freeman male Espoir Cycling Performance Squad
36 TT Bike George Elliott male Senior Innovation Racing 1:08:51 26.928 Mph
36 TT Bike Louis Evans male Senior Innovation Racing 1:08:51 26.928 Mph
DNF TT Bike Joel Ackers male Espoir Innovation Racing
37 TT Bike Jamie O'connor male Senior Cycling Performance Squad 1:10:22 26.348 Mph
37 TT Bike Dan Small male Senior Teesdale CRC 1:10:22 26.348 Mph
37 TT Bike Benjamin Stevens male Espoir Cycling Performance Squad 1:10:22 26.348 Mph
38 TT Bike Thomas Stegeman male Espoir Fenland Clarion CC 1:13:04 25.374 Mph
38 TT Bike Ollie Maynard male Espoir St Ives CC 1:13:04 25.374 Mph
38 TT Bike Sam Jarrett male Espoir Fenland Clarion CC 1:13:04 25.374 Mph
39 TT Bike Paul Ashworth male Senior East Lancashire RC 1:13:41 25.162 Mph
39 TT Bike Andy Gorton male Vet East Lancashire RC 1:13:41 25.162 Mph
DNF TT Bike Ben Trippier male Senior East Lancashire RC
40 TT Bike Amelie Wayte female Espoir Cycling Performance Squad 1:22:30 22.473 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Olivia Ingham female Cycling Performance Squad
DNS(A) TT Bike Carrie Brookes female Vet Blaydon CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Joanne Rea female Senior Blaydon CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Venda Louise Pollock female Vet Blaydon CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Sarah Grant female Senior Pro Vision RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Keri Parton female Pro Vision RC Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike Jayne Dickens female Vet Pro Vision RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Lewis Wake male Senior Team Kirkley Cycles
DNS(A) TT Bike Collin Humphrey male Vet Team Kirkley Cycles
DNS(A) TT Bike Julian Macbride male Team Kirkley Cycles Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike Ashia Fenwick female Senior Velo Club Venta
DNS(A) TT Bike Elizabeth Pressage female Senior Velo Club Venta
DNS(A) TT Bike Clare Parkin female Senior Velo Club Venta