Paceline RT

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Sep-19
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: P881R
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Chris Boddy Male Senior AeroCoach 00:17:53 33.551 Mph
2 TT Bike James Boyman Male Senior Hoops Velo 00:18:08 33.088 Mph
3 TT Bike Paul Burton Male Senior Paceline RT 00:18:21 32.698 Mph
4 TT Bike John Cooke Male Senior Pure Motion Cycling Club 00:18:36 32.258 Mph
4 TT Bike Alan Murchison Male Vet DRAG2ZERO 00:18:36 32.258 Mph
6 TT Bike Samuel Wadsley Male Senior Primera-Teamjobs 00:18:37 32.229 Mph
7 TT Bike Simon McNamara Male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 00:18:40 32.143 Mph
8 TT Bike Adam Bidwell Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:18:50 31.858 Mph
9 TT Bike Ben Williams Male Senior i-Team Cyclists Club 00:18:59 31.607 Mph
10 TT Bike Liam Maybank Male Vet Twickenham CC 00:19:02 31.524 Mph
11 TT Bike Neil Harris Male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:19:03 31.496 Mph
12 TT Bike Owen Lewis Male Senior Velo Club Venta 00:19:09 31.332 Mph
13 TT Bike Jonathan Wears Male Senior CES Sport 00:19:12 31.25 Mph
14 TT Bike Paul Lockyer Male Senior New Forest CC 00:19:18 31.088 Mph
15 TT Bike Nick Tarmey Male Vet Velo Club Venta 00:19:20 31.034 Mph
16 TT Bike James Fawcett Male Vet ...a3crg 00:19:24 30.928 Mph
17 TT Bike David Walters Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:19:27 30.848 Mph
17 TT Bike Neil Mackley Male Vet ...a3crg 00:19:27 30.848 Mph
19 TT Bike Dan Sadler Male Vet AeroCoach 00:19:35 30.638 Mph
20 TT Bike Colin McDermott Male Vet Festival Road Club 00:19:36 30.612 Mph
21 TT Bike James Cadman Male Senior Hounslow & District Whs 00:19:40 30.508 Mph
22 TT Bike David Triska Male Senior Team Bottrill 00:19:45 30.38 Mph
23 TT Bike Nik Allen Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:19:46 30.354 Mph
24 TT Bike Evan Jardine-Skinner Male Vet Sotonia CC 00:19:48 30.303 Mph
25 TT Bike Adam Stone Male Senior North Road CC 00:19:49 30.278 Mph
26 TT Bike Steve Legg Male Vet ...a3crg 00:19:50 30.252 Mph
27 TT Bike Aron Kelly Male Senior New Forest CC 00:19:53 30.176 Mph
28 TT Bike Mark Newton Male Vet Elite Cycling 00:19:56 30.1 Mph
29 TT Bike Adrian Blacker Male Vet C and N Cycles RT 00:19:59 30.025 Mph
29 TT Bike Simon Berogna Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:19:59 30.025 Mph
31 TT Bike Kevin Baker Male Senior Andover Wheelers 00:20:00 30 Mph
31 TT Bike Paul Haywood Male Vet Epsom CC 00:20:00 30 Mph
33 TT Bike Vicky Gill Male Senior DRAG2ZERO 00:20:03 29.925 Mph
34 TT Bike Edward Mellor Male Vet Mapperley CC 00:20:04 29.9 Mph
35 TT Bike Mike Williams Male Vet Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 00:20:07 29.826 Mph
36 TT Bike David Shepherd Male Vet ...a3crg 00:20:10 29.752 Mph
37 TT Bike Nick Jones Male Vet Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:20:13 29.678 Mph
38 TT Bike Matt Hill Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:20:14 29.654 Mph
39 TT Bike Kevin Plummer Male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 00:20:18 29.557 Mph
40 TT Bike Steven Cottington Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:20:19 29.532 Mph
41 TT Bike Tim Cox Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 00:20:22 29.46 Mph
42 TT Bike Mark Woolford Male Vet Team Swindon Cycles 00:20:25 29.388 Mph
43 TT Bike Paul Byford Male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:20:27 29.34 Mph
44 TT Bike James Churchard Male Vet Reading CC 00:20:28 29.316 Mph
45 TT Bike Tom Houghton Male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 00:20:32 29.221 Mph
46 TT Bike Richard Gifford Male Vet trainSharp 00:20:33 29.197 Mph
47 TT Bike Martin Andrews Male Vet Velo Club Venta 00:20:34 29.173 Mph
47 TT Bike Graham Harman Male Vet Sotonia CC 00:20:34 29.173 Mph
49 TT Bike James Fritchley Male Vet Westbury Wheelers 00:20:38 29.079 Mph
50 TT Bike Antony Bee Male Vet Wigmore CC 00:20:40 29.032 Mph
50 TT Bike Justin Webb Male Vet Virtual Cycling Club 00:20:40 29.032 Mph
52 TT Bike Angela Carpenter Male Vet ...a3crg 00:20:45 28.916 Mph
52 TT Bike Andrew Askwith Male Vet Vive Le Velo 00:20:45 28.916 Mph
52 TT Bike Barrie Watkinson Male Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:20:45 28.916 Mph
55 TT Bike Thomas Pfeiffer Male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:20:47 28.869 Mph
56 TT Bike David Dalton Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:20:48 28.846 Mph
57 TT Bike Nick Ohara Male Vet New Forest CC 00:20:50 28.8 Mph
58 TT Bike Nigel Sign Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:20:55 28.685 Mph
59 TT Bike Steve Bray Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:21:04 28.481 Mph
59 TT Bike Andy Tedd Male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 00:21:04 28.481 Mph
59 TT Bike Peter Hatt Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:21:04 28.481 Mph
62 TT Bike Chris Wallis Male Vet Blazing Saddles 00:21:06 28.436 Mph
62 TT Bike Adrian Talley Male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 00:21:06 28.436 Mph
64 TT Bike Richard Moore Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:21:07 28.414 Mph
65 TT Bike Joshua Lahiri Male Senior Portsdown Hill CC 00:21:10 28.346 Mph
66 TT Bike Richard Tully Male Vet Elite Cycling 00:21:13 28.28 Mph
67 TT Bike Nolan Heather Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:21:14 28.257 Mph
68 TT Bike Faye Faber Male Senior 00:21:15 28.235 Mph
69 TT Bike Caitlin Peters Male Senior Storey Racing 00:21:16 28.213 Mph
70 TT Bike Tim Cooke Male Vet Sotonia CC 00:21:25 28.016 Mph
71 TT Bike Martin Beale Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:21:35 27.799 Mph
72 TT Bike Stuart Thompson Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:21:36 27.778 Mph
72 TT Bike Michael Stevens Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:21:36 27.778 Mph
74 TT Bike Robert Charles Male Vet Blazing Saddles 00:21:39 27.714 Mph
75 TT Bike Gary Ferrett Male Vet Hampshire Road Club 00:21:46 27.565 Mph
75 TT Bike Jason Alden Male Senior Gemini BC 00:21:46 27.565 Mph
75 TT Bike Alan Allcock Male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 00:21:46 27.565 Mph
78 TT Bike David Lovell Male Vet Addiscombe CC 00:21:54 27.397 Mph
79 TT Bike Kirsty McSeveney Male Senior ...a3crg 00:21:59 27.293 Mph
80 TT Bike Iain Cotton Male Vet Alton CC/Owens Cycles 00:22:09 27.088 Mph
81 TT Bike Colin Barton Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:22:15 26.966 Mph
82 TT Bike Danuta Tinn Male Vet Maidenhead & District CC 00:22:16 26.946 Mph
83 TT Bike Kate Vergette Male Vet Elite Cycling 00:22:19 26.886 Mph
84 TT Bike Jo Buckland Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:22:21 26.846 Mph
85 TT Bike Deborah Smith Male Vet Southdown Velo 00:22:29 26.686 Mph
86 TT Bike Marianne Holt Male Senior Team Bottrill 00:22:30 26.667 Mph
87 TT Bike John Isard Male Vet Hampshire Road Club 00:22:32 26.627 Mph
88 TT Bike Steve Skinner Male Vet Bognor Regis CC 00:22:35 26.568 Mph
89 TT Bike Richard Miles Male Vet Bognor Regis CC 00:22:38 26.51 Mph
90 TT Bike Matthew Butler Male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:22:39 26.49 Mph
91 TT Bike Adrian Watkins Male Vet Tornado Road Cycling Club 00:22:46 26.354 Mph
92 TT Bike Daniel Sharp Male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:22:47 26.335 Mph
93 TT Bike Ali Walters Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:22:51 26.258 Mph
94 TT Bike Mike Boyce Male Vet ...a3crg 00:23:11 25.881 Mph
94 TT Bike Mike Garner Male Vet ...a3crg 00:23:11 25.881 Mph
96 TT Bike Virginia McGee Male Vet ...a3crg 00:23:25 25.623 Mph
97 TT Bike Freya Richardson Male Espoir 00:23:30 25.532 Mph
98 TT Bike Michelle Walter Male Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:23:45 25.263 Mph
99 TT Bike Robyn Yates Male Vet Addiscombe CC 00:24:56 24.064 Mph
100 TT Bike Rachael Lamont Male Vet Hampshire Road Club 00:25:02 23.968 Mph
101 TT Bike Gillian Reynolds Male Vet Willesden CC 00:25:05 23.92 Mph
102 TT Bike Joanna Wells Male Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:26:00 23.077 Mph
103 TT Bike Deanna Ferrett Male Vet Hampshire Road Club 00:27:45 21.622 Mph
104 TT Bike Jack Martin Male Senior Velo Club Venta 00:41:03 14.616 Mph
DNF TT Bike Greg Parker Male Vet Estrella Bikes
DNS(A) TT Bike Imogen Gifford Male Espoir trainSharp
DNS(A) TT Bike Rhys Thomas Male Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC)
DNS(A) TT Bike Ieuan Woods Male Senior Cycle Team Onform
DNS(A) TT Bike Shaun Smart Male Vet Southdown Velo
DNS(A) TT Bike Andrew Cooper Male Vet Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
DNS(A) TT Bike Steven Pink Male Vet Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Mark Ellis Male Vet Team Milton Keynes
DNS(A) TT Bike Patrick Dunn Male Vet CC Weymouth
DNS(A) TT Bike Kevin Tye Male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5
DNS(A) TT Bike Simon Church Male Vet trainSharp
DNS(A) TT Bike Leigh Schvartz Male Senior Team Swindon Cycles
DNS(A) TT Bike Deborah Sheridan Male Vet Warwickshire Road Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Emma Angove Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt
DNS(A) TT Bike Louisa Cooper Male Senior Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
DNS(A) TT Bike Eva Nyirenda Male Senior ...a3crg
DNS(A) TT Bike Ollie Smith Male Senior Paceline RT
DNS(A) TT Bike Chris Jolliffe Male Vet Crawley Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Perry Lee Male Vet Southdown Velo
DNS(A) TT Bike Neil Crowther Male Vet Blazing Saddles
DNS(A) TT Bike Stephen Wilkinson Male Vet Folkestone Velo Club
DNS TT Bike David Rumm Male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs
DNS TT Bike Richard Payn Male Vet 34 Nomads CC