Chesterfield Coureurs (entries close 12/10/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Oct-19
  • Time: 11:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC8
  • Closing Date: 12-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Leon Wright male Senior Race Hub 08:31.0 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Patrick Clark male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 08:31.1 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Eugene Cross male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 08:43.4 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Adam Kenway male Senior VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK 08:44.0 0 Mph
5 Road Bike George Peden male Senior University of Leeds Cycling Club 08:46.3 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Nathan Smith male Senior Wold Top The Edge RT 08:51.3 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Julian Roche male Senior Otley CC 08:56.9 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Joshua Aiken male Senior Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich 08:57.3 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Andy Nichols male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 08:59.5 0 Mph
10 Road Bike James Gelsthorpe male Senior Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) 09:02.1 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Alastair Ribbands male Senior Manchester Wheelers 09:05.8 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Jacob Vezey male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 09:15.0 0 Mph
13 Road Bike David Fellows male Senior Solihull CC 09:17.8 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Ben Norbury male Senior Congleton CC 09:18.7 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Ewan Mackie male Espoir Ilkeston Cycle Club 09:27.0 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Rick Bailey male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 09:34.6 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Arne Beswick male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 09:35.0 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Patrick Murphy male Vet South Normanton C C 09:42.4 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Jon Bray male Vet Epic R C 09:42.5 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Darrell Clarke male Vet Belper BC 09:43.0 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Gerard Henry male Senior University of Warwick 09:43.8 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Mark Jagger male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 09:43.8 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Duncan Edwards male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 09:47.7 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Jon Wild male Vet Veloviewer 09:48.6 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Steve Tait male Vet OVB 09:48.6 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Pete Laud male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 09:53.0 0 Mph
27 Road Bike John Hunt male Senior Beacon Roads CC 09:53.5 0 Mph
28 Road Bike James King male Senior OVB 09:58.3 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Neil Bentley male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 10:01.3 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Taylor Hill male Espoir JRC Shutt Ridley RT 10:05.2 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Tony Cope male Vet Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 10:06.5 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Rebecca Richardson female Senior Brother.UK Fusion RT 10:07.3 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Jack Levick male Senior Rose Race Team 10:07.6 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Paul Armstrong male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 10:10.9 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Paul Whittaker male Vet Stockport Clarion CC 10:12.2 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Chris Bevan male Senior Veloviewer 10:12.6 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Robert Telford male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 10:19.7 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Simon Hale male Vet Army Cycling 10:21.4 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Tim Glenie male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 10:23.7 0 Mph
40 Road Bike James Haworth male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 10:24.4 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Gavin Alcock male Vet 7 Hills Cycling Club 10:28.2 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Daniel Ward male Senior South Normanton C C 10:34.7 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Bhima Bowden male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 10:39.0 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Oliver Humphreys male Vet National Clarion CC 10:40.4 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Phillip Oliver male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 10:44.1 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Hannah Larbalestier female Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 10:45.6 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Simon Froberg male Vet Dinnington Road Club 10:47.6 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Mark Rowbottom male Senior Chesterfield Coureurs CC 10:51.7 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Lewis Cerenko-clements male Espoir Elmsall Road Club 10:54.1 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Timothy Lane male Espoir JRC Shutt Ridley RT 10:55.6 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Steven Prince male Vet Fishface Cycles RT 10:56.0 0 Mph
52 Road Bike James Doxey male Vet South Normanton C C 10:56.4 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Richard Golding male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 10:56.7 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Trevor Mayne male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 10:57.8 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Andrew Spittlehouse male Vet Calder Clarion 11:01.9 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Paul Whittaker male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 11:08.6 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Daniel Emery male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 11:09.4 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Andy Moore male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 11:12.2 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Sam Smith male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 11:13.8 0 Mph
60 Road Bike Daniel Farrand male Senior Bolsover and District CC 11:15.5 0 Mph
61 Road Bike Lucy Lee female Senior Brother.UK Fusion RT 11:17.7 0 Mph
62 Road Bike Joshua Williams male Espoir Matlock CC 11:17.8 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Robin Barker male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 11:24.1 0 Mph
64 Road Bike Hannah Tweddell female Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 11:25.6 0 Mph
65 Road Bike James Mead male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 11:28.7 0 Mph
66 Road Bike Becky Hair female Senior Histon & Impington Bicycle Club 11:33.4 0 Mph
67 Road Bike Dominic Watts male Vet Veloviewer 11:35.4 0 Mph
68 Road Bike Stuart Baker male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 11:36.1 0 Mph
69 Road Bike Christian Fox male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 11:36.6 0 Mph
70 Road Bike John Flanagan male Vet Moonglu CC 11:38.8 0 Mph
71 Road Bike James Russell male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 11:39.3 0 Mph
72 Road Bike Peter Campbell male Vet Velo Club Long Eaton 11:45.7 0 Mph
73 Road Bike Abbie Taylor female Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 11:45.9 0 Mph
74 Road Bike Christopher Jenkins male Senior Birdwell Wheelers 11:48.0 0 Mph
75 Road Bike Nick Burton male Vet Newark Castle C C 11:49.3 0 Mph
76 Road Bike Iona Sewell female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 11:51.2 0 Mph
77 Road Bike Daniel Gee male Vet Ashfield RC 11:53.7 0 Mph
78 Road Bike Pete Clements male Vet BBM Revolution Cycling Club 12:00.6 0 Mph
79 Road Bike Billy N M Cheetham male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 12:01.9 0 Mph
80 Road Bike Joanne Clay female Senior TORQ Performance 12:02.4 0 Mph
81 Road Bike Sarah Lewthwaite female Vet Team Sportslab 12:20.0 0 Mph
82 Road Bike Haddi Conant female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 12:22.8 0 Mph
83 Road Bike Emil Howell male Junior Sheffield Triathlon Club 12:23.5 0 Mph
84 Road Bike Janet Burthem female Vet Velo Club Melyd 12:25.1 0 Mph
85 Road Bike Laurie Stobbs male Senior URDT 12:29.1 0 Mph
86 Road Bike Stephen Butterworth male Vet St Ives CC 12:30.5 0 Mph
87 Road Bike Jo Jebb female Vet Common Lane Occasionals 12:35.0 0 Mph
88 Road Bike Robert Mcleish male Espoir Matlock CC 12:35.8 0 Mph
89 Road Bike David Curtis male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 12:35.9 0 Mph
90 Road Bike Richard Stoodley male Vet 3 RT 12:42.1 0 Mph
91 Road Bike Sarah Harrison female Vet Sheffield Triathlon Club 12:53.4 0 Mph
92 Road Bike Marc Hughes male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 12:54.1 0 Mph
93 Road Bike Isaac Oliver male Junior North Midland Youth Squad 13:15.6 0 Mph
94 Road Bike Joanna Cebrat female Vet Bury Clarion CC 13:17.1 0 Mph
95 Road Bike Elliot Sleath male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 13:27.7 0 Mph
96 Road Bike Karl Wooffindin male Senior Out of the Saddle CC 13:27.8 0 Mph
97 Road Bike Lindsay Clarke female Vet Fenland Clarion CC 13:39.7 0 Mph
98 Road Bike Tony Johnson male Senior Barnsley Road Club 13:45.9 0 Mph
99 Road Bike Robert Fowler male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 13:49.5 0 Mph
100 Road Bike David Lane male Vet Ravensthorpe CC 13:49.6 0 Mph
101 Road Bike Sonia Insley female Vet Bolsover and District CC 14:19.3 0 Mph
102 Road Bike Thomas Caskey male Espoir St Ives CC 14:22.0 0 Mph
103 Road Bike Michael Wilkinson male Vet North Notts Olympic CC 14:35.5 0 Mph
104 Road Bike Duncan Wood male Senior Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC 14:38.2 0 Mph
104 Road Bike Mark Plowright male Vet Beeston Road Club 14:38.2 0 Mph
106 Road Bike Gordon Wordsworth male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 14:39.3 0 Mph
107 Road Bike Mandie James female Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 14:41.1 0 Mph
108 Road Bike Alex Taylor male Vet Sportstest RT 14:44.9 0 Mph
109 Road Bike Maia Howell female Youth Sheffield Triathlon Club 14:58.2 0 Mph
110 Road Bike Paul Heggie male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 15:01.1 0 Mph
111 Road Bike Dalia Hawley female Senior Albarosa CC 15:54.7 0 Mph
112 Road Bike Richard Thoday male Vet Matlock CC 16:07.0 0 Mph
113 Road Bike Kate Harwood female Espoir Holmfirth C C 16:24.9 0 Mph
114 Road Bike Steve Clarke male Vet Fenland Clarion CC 16:31.0 0 Mph
115 Road Bike Lydia Turan female Junior Holmfirth C C 17:19.4 0 Mph
116 Road Bike Georgina Blair female Vet Audax UK 17:25.6 0 Mph
117 Road Bike Evie Turner female Junior Holmfirth C C 17:26.7 0 Mph
118 Road Bike Jessica Taylor female Junior Holmfirth C C 17:32.8 0 Mph
DNF Road Bike Andy Cunningham male Ilkley CC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS(A) Road Bike John Barnett male Vet Otley CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Karen Brooks female Vet Team Sportslab 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Andrew Sedgewick male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Amy Loftus female Espoir Holmfirth C C 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Lily Taylor female Espoir Holmes Chapel Velo 00:00.0
DNS(A) Road Bike Hamish Mcdougall male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Will Corden male Senior VeloRunner RT 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Sam Evans male Espoir North Midland Youth Squad 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Richard Lucas male Mapperley CC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Road Bike Scott Harrison male Vet Tuxford Clarion C C 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Kieran Smith male Espoir Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Andrew White male Army Cycling 00:00.0 Claim