Sodbury Cycle Sport

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Sep-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH14
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Morgan Curle Male Espoir Rogue Racing 05:16.3 0 Mph 150
2 Phil Stonelake Male Vet Bristol Road Club 05:17.2 0 Mph 146.875
3 Oscar Hutchings Male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 05:20.1 0 Mph 143.75
4 Tim Bodey Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:23.1 0 Mph 140.625
5 Tavis Walker Male Senior Rogue Racing 05:24.4 0 Mph 137.5
6 Ted Cross Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:31.3 0 Mph 134.375
7 Robert Borek Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 05:31.4 0 Mph 131.25
8 Charles Coleman Male Senior Rogue Racing 05:32.3 0 Mph 128.125
9 Jacob Hardy Male Junior Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 05:34.7 0 Mph 125
10 Jamie Atkins Male Espoir 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 05:35.0 0 Mph 121.875
11 Jack Phillips Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 05:36.5 0 Mph 118.75
12 John Hunt Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 05:42.5 0 Mph 115.625
13 William Jewitt Male Junior Avid Sport 05:42.8 0 Mph 112.5
14 Gerard Henry Male Espoir University of Warwick Triathlon & Road Cycling Club 05:44.2 0 Mph 109.375
15 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 05:48.4 0 Mph 106.25
16 Sam Westlake Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 05:50.3 0 Mph 103.125
17 Oliver Bridgewood Male Senior JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC 05:51.9 0 Mph 100
18 David Cullen Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 05:52.0 0 Mph 96.875
19 Peter Fry Male Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 05:54.9 0 Mph 93.75
20 Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 05:59.7 0 Mph 90.625
21 Christopher Sayer Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 06:00.6 0 Mph 87.5
22 James Meaden Male Espoir Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:03.4 0 Mph 84.375
23 Gordon Markus Male Vet Severn Road Club 06:05.4 0 Mph 81.25
24 Guy Bridgewood Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 06:06.9 0 Mph 78.125
25 Jacob Bacon Male Senior North Cotswold CC 06:13.4 0 Mph 75
26 Paul Derrick Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:19.3 0 Mph 71.875
27 Alistair Hardy Male Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 06:21.2 0 Mph 68.75
28 Christopher Dawson Male Espoir Stowmarket & District CC 06:24.1 0 Mph 65.625
29 Matt Reynolds Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:28.6 0 Mph 62.5
30 James Harrison Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:29.1 0 Mph 59.375
31 Lauren Johnston Female Senior Avid Sport 06:29.3 0 Mph 56.25
32 Christopher Britten Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:39.0 0 Mph 53.125
33 Chris Truman Male Vet Velo Club Bristol 06:40.2 0 Mph 50
34 Tom Saunders Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:49.4 0 Mph 46.875
35 Toby Ryan Male Senior Webbs 1902 CC 06:50.6 0 Mph 43.75
36 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 06:56.2 0 Mph 40.625
37 Matthew Farmer Male Senior Recycles RCC 07:00.5 0 Mph 37.5
38 Russell Day Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 07:03.9 0 Mph 34.375
39 Becky Dodds Female Senior Rogue Racing 07:11.3 0 Mph 31.25
40 Emily Slavin Female Senior Avid Sport 07:20.2 0 Mph 28.125
41 Emily Kate Walton Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 07:21.9 0 Mph 25
42 Matthew Norris Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 07:22.1 0 Mph 21.875
43 Alice Thomson Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 07:43.5 0 Mph 18.75
44 Darren Pitman Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 07:43.9 0 Mph 15.625
45 Heidi Blunden Female Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 07:48.1 0 Mph 12.5
46 Michael Hicks Male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 08:20.9 0 Mph 9.375
47 Sam Mitchell Male Senior EvoVelo Racing 08:58.4 0 Mph 6.25
48 Louise Reynolds Female Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 09:00.1 0 Mph 3.125
DNF Katherine Brand Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0