www.realteam.co.uk (Women, Junior & Overflow)(chq to M Heritage-Owen)(240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jul-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/3H
  • Closing Date: 09-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike George Elliott male Senior Innovation Racing 00:49:24 30.364 Mph
2 TT Bike Emma Lewis female Senior The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz 00:50:38 29.625 Mph
3 TT Bike Anna Turvey female Senior DRAG2ZERO 00:52:46 28.427 Mph
4 TT Bike Calum Cheshire male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:55:18 27.125 Mph
5 TT Bike Simon Hulme male Vet Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:55:32 27.011 Mph
6 TT Bike Mark Glendinning male Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 00:56:12 26.69 Mph
7 TT Bike Syd Brown male Espoir Innovation Racing 00:56:22 26.611 Mph
8 TT Bike Mike Hall male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:56:55 26.354 Mph
9 TT Bike Phillip Turner male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:57:02 26.3 Mph
10 TT Bike Joel Ackers male Espoir Innovation Racing 00:57:07 26.262 Mph
11 TT Bike Michelle Arthurs-brennan female Senior 1904RT 00:57:18 26.178 Mph
12 TT Bike Claire Shea-simonds female Vet Race Hub 00:58:33 25.619 Mph
13 TT Bike Kirsty Mcseveney female Senior ...a3crg 00:58:39 25.575 Mph
14 TT Bike Ian Connolly male Vet Ludlow CC 00:58:50 25.496 Mph
15 TT Bike Denise Burrows female Vet The Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC 00:58:55 25.46 Mph
15 TT Bike Emily Martin female Senior Weaver Valley CC 00:58:55 25.46 Mph
17 TT Bike Andrea Parish female Vet VeloSistas TT Team 00:59:13 25.331 Mph
18 TT Bike Mike Kirby male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:59:24 25.253 Mph
19 TT Bike Jo Buckland female Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:59:28 25.224 Mph
20 TT Bike Steven Jones male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:59:41 25.133 Mph
21 TT Bike Benjamin Stone male Senior Milford Tritons Cycling Club 1:00:12 24.917 Mph
22 TT Bike David Garrett male Vet Rugby Velo 1:00:17 24.882 Mph
23 TT Bike Blaine Phelps male Vet Merthyr CC 1:00:22 24.848 Mph
24 TT Bike Phil Guy male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers 1:00:49 24.664 Mph
25 TT Bike Karen Taylor female Vet Team Sportslab 1:00:56 24.617 Mph
26 TT Bike Jeffrey Rees male Vet Gower Riders Cycling Club 1:01:10 24.523 Mph
27 TT Bike Joy Payne female Vet Amersham Road Cycling Club 1:01:22 24.443 Mph
28 TT Bike Robert Lucas male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:01:42 24.311 Mph
29 TT Bike Maris Brugis male Senior Bristol Road Club 1:01:54 24.233 Mph
30 TT Bike Clare Greenwood female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 1:02:14 24.103 Mph
31 TT Bike Robert Smith male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 1:02:20 24.064 Mph
32 TT Bike Susan Shook female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 1:02:21 24.058 Mph
33 TT Bike Chris Harper male Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 1:02:23 24.045 Mph
34 TT Bike Robert Jones male Vet Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 1:02:43 23.917 Mph
35 TT Bike John Shehan male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:02:51 23.866 Mph
36 TT Bike Richard Emery male Vet Severn Road Club 1:03:07 23.765 Mph
36 TT Bike Vivienne Tomlin female Vet 1904RT 1:03:07 23.765 Mph
38 TT Bike Tracy Rowlinson female Vet Lyme Racing Club 1:03:12 23.734 Mph
39 TT Bike Janet Fairclough female Vet St Helens CRC 1:03:31 23.616 Mph
40 TT Bike Philip Worbey male Vet Cyclesense CC 1:04:01 23.431 Mph
41 TT Bike Andy Cole male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 1:04:25 23.286 Mph
42 TT Bike Garry Shuker male Vet Walsall Roads Cycling Club 1:04:26 23.28 Mph
43 TT Bike Graham Green male Vet Team Bottrill 1:04:36 23.22 Mph
44 TT Bike Robin Shedden male Vet Wrekinsport CC 1:05:14 22.994 Mph
45 TT Bike Karen Dennett female Vet Bishop's Stortford CC 1:05:19 22.965 Mph
46 TT Bike Neil Hughes-hutchings male Vet Morden CRC 1:05:27 22.918 Mph
47 TT Bike David Roe male Vet Revo Racing 1:05:46 22.808 Mph
48 TT Bike Diane Wilson-evans female Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:05:57 22.744 Mph
49 TT Bike John J Murphy male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club 1:06:17 22.63 Mph
50 TT Bike Geoff Edgerton male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers 1:06:37 22.517 Mph
51 TT Bike Tasha Bevan female Vet Bicester Millennium CC 1:07:59 22.064 Mph
52 TT Bike Robert Jolliffe male Vet New Forest CC 1:08:09 22.01 Mph
53 TT Bike Harry Cowley male Vet Chester RC 1:09:31 21.578 Mph
54 TT Bike Helen French female Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 1:09:41 21.526 Mph
55 TT Bike Lorna Rowland female Vet Twickenham CC 1:10:09 21.383 Mph
56 TT Bike Kevin Grant male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 1:11:09 21.082 Mph
57 TT Bike Diane Hynam female Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:14:40 20.089 Mph
58 TT Bike John Howells male Vet Corinium Cycle Club 1:16:09 19.698 Mph
DNF TT Bike Rod J Weston male Vet Team Bottrill
DNF TT Bike Sean Odonnell male Senior CC London
DNS TT Bike Patrick Weir male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann
DNS TT Bike Richard Rees male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC
DNS TT Bike Cameron Leslie male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association
DNS TT Bike Harry Kirby male Espoir Bicester Millennium CC
DNS TT Bike Paul Rees male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Ryan O'rourke male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Katherine Brace female Senior Tenby Aces CC
DNS TT Bike David Bird male Vet VTTA (Yorkshire)
DNS TT Bike Jo Wilkie female Vet Ride 24/7
DNS TT Bike Gerry Peppin male Vet Corinium Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Jon Knight male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Stephanie Post female Senior Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike Sara James female Clevedon & District Road Club Claim
DNS TT Bike Brian Dalling male Vet Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe
DQ TT Bike Kelly Murphy female Senior Storey Racing