Port Talbot Whs (4Up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jun-19
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/3H
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Christopher Gibbard Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:49:12 30.488 Mph
1 TT Bike Edward Morgan Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:49:12 30.488 Mph
1 TT Bike Craig Seaman Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:49:12 30.488 Mph
1 TT Bike Guy Rees Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:49:12 30.488 Mph
2 TT Bike George Rose Male Vet Cardiff Jif 00:49:18 30.426 Mph
2 TT Bike Luke Dix Male Vet Cardiff Jif 00:49:18 30.426 Mph
2 TT Bike Andy Hoskins Male Senior Cardiff Jif 00:49:18 30.426 Mph
2 TT Bike Andy Davies Male Senior Cardiff Jif 00:49:18 30.426 Mph
3 TT Bike Liam Lloyd Male Senior Cycle Specific 00:49:31 30.293 Mph
3 TT Bike Andrew Horsfall-turner Male Senior Cycle Specific 00:49:31 30.293 Mph
3 TT Bike Guto Morgans Male Senior Cycle Specific 00:49:31 30.293 Mph
3 TT Bike Philip Tucker Male Senior Cycle Specific 00:49:31 30.293 Mph
4 TT Bike Frazer White Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:49:43 30.171 Mph
4 TT Bike Paul Hayward Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:49:43 30.171 Mph
4 TT Bike Evan Powell Male Senior Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:49:43 30.171 Mph
4 TT Bike Gerry Bowditch Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:49:43 30.171 Mph
5 TT Bike Rhys Jones Male Senior Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:51:15 29.268 Mph
5 TT Bike Matt Blue Male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:51:15 29.268 Mph
5 TT Bike Craig Burrows Male Senior Pedalcover Insurance 00:51:15 29.268 Mph
5 TT Bike James Grandfield Male Senior Pedalcover Insurance 00:51:15 29.268 Mph
6 TT Bike Dafydd Thomas Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:51:19 29.23 Mph
6 TT Bike Calum Cheshire Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:51:19 29.23 Mph
6 TT Bike Matthew Williams Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:51:19 29.23 Mph
6 TT Bike Graeme Boswell Male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:51:19 29.23 Mph
7 TT Bike James Lewis Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:52:22 28.644 Mph
7 TT Bike Mike Hall Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:52:22 28.644 Mph
7 TT Bike Neil Seaward Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:52:22 28.644 Mph
7 TT Bike Rod Hicks Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:52:22 28.644 Mph
8 TT Bike Jon Surtees Male Vet CES Sport 00:52:30 28.571 Mph
8 TT Bike Michiel Vaal Male Vet CES Sport 00:52:30 28.571 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Owain Roberts Male Senior CES Sport
DNS TT Bike Chris Massey Male CES Sport
9 TT Bike David Brice Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:52:31 28.562 Mph
9 TT Bike David Wilson-evans Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:52:31 28.562 Mph
9 TT Bike Darrel Williams Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:52:31 28.562 Mph
9 TT Bike Jamie Best Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:52:31 28.562 Mph
10 TT Bike Richard Lloyd Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:53:57 27.803 Mph
10 TT Bike Wayne Thomas Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:53:57 27.803 Mph
10 TT Bike Jason Killiner Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:53:57 27.803 Mph
10 TT Bike Adam Cole Male Senior Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:53:57 27.803 Mph
11 TT Bike Colin Wallace Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:54:21 27.599 Mph
11 TT Bike Mark Prosser Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:54:21 27.599 Mph
11 TT Bike Rhys Deen Male Senior Merthyr CC 00:54:21 27.599 Mph
11 TT Bike Michael Portlock Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:54:21 27.599 Mph
12 TT Bike Colin Richards Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:54:34 27.489 Mph
12 TT Bike Mark Andrews Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:54:34 27.489 Mph
12 TT Bike Blaine Phelps Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:54:34 27.489 Mph
12 TT Bike Gareth Jehu Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:54:34 27.489 Mph
13 TT Bike Philip Sims Male Vet Newport Phoenix CC 00:54:37 27.464 Mph
13 TT Bike Owen Burgess Male Senior Newport Phoenix CC 00:54:37 27.464 Mph
13 TT Bike Allan Hodgson Male Vet Newport Phoenix CC 00:54:37 27.464 Mph
13 TT Bike Andy Williams Male Vet Newport Phoenix CC 00:54:37 27.464 Mph
14 TT Bike Colin Barrett Male Vet Tenby Aces CC 00:55:36 26.978 Mph
14 TT Bike Paul Slack Male Vet Tenby Aces CC 00:55:36 26.978 Mph
14 TT Bike Edward Clements Male Senior Tenby Aces CC 00:55:36 26.978 Mph
14 TT Bike David Lewis Male Vet Tenby Aces CC 00:55:36 26.978 Mph
15 TT Bike Jeremy Jones Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:55:43 26.922 Mph Claim
15 TT Bike Dave Crowley Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:55:43 26.922 Mph Claim
15 TT Bike Darren Edwards Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:55:43 26.922 Mph
15 TT Bike Karl Rees Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:55:43 26.922 Mph
16 TT Bike Roger Wood Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:57:27 26.11 Mph
16 TT Bike Alex Betts Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:57:27 26.11 Mph
16 TT Bike Claire Bird Male Senior Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:57:27 26.11 Mph
16 TT Bike Paul Jones Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:57:27 26.11 Mph
17 TT Bike Bill Gannon Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:57:30 26.087 Mph
17 TT Bike Antony Howell Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:57:30 26.087 Mph
17 TT Bike Les Thomas Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:57:30 26.087 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Mark Hillier Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
18 TT Bike Owen Mcconochie Male Senior Sarn Helen Club 00:57:53 25.914 Mph
18 TT Bike Carwyn Davies Male Senior Sarn Helen Club 00:57:53 25.914 Mph
18 TT Bike Dorian Rees Male Vet Sarn Helen Club 00:57:53 25.914 Mph
18 TT Bike Eric Rees Male Vet Sarn Helen Club 00:57:53 25.914 Mph
19 TT Bike Andrew Blanco-martin Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:10:44 21.206 Mph
19 TT Bike Stephan Wilcox Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:10:44 21.206 Mph
19 TT Bike Andrew Isaac Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:10:44 21.206 Mph Claim
19 TT Bike Gavin Thomas Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 1:10:44 21.206 Mph
19 TT Bike Reuben Morgan Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:12 24.917 Mph
19 TT Bike Daniel Jermin Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:12 24.917 Mph
19 TT Bike Sam Edwards Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:12 24.917 Mph
19 TT Bike Marc Tiplady Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:12 24.917 Mph
21 TT Bike Katherine Brace Male Senior Tenby Aces CC 1:01:56 24.22 Mph
21 TT Bike Stephanie Waring Male Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:01:56 24.22 Mph
21 TT Bike Anto Ohara Male Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:01:56 24.22 Mph
21 TT Bike Julie Andrasko Male Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:01:56 24.22 Mph
22 TT Bike Caryl Williams-ford Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:02:15 24.096 Mph
22 TT Bike Diane Wilson-evans Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:02:15 24.096 Mph
22 TT Bike Elizabeth John Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:02:15 24.096 Mph
22 TT Bike Amanda Davies Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:02:15 24.096 Mph
23 TT Bike Brad Davies Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:02:18 24.077 Mph
23 TT Bike Andrew Grist Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:02:18 24.077 Mph
23 TT Bike Nigel Pitt Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:02:18 24.077 Mph
23 TT Bike Tim Jones Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:02:18 24.077 Mph
DNS TT Bike Jeff Partridge Male Bynea Cycling Club Claim
24 TT Bike Natalie Richards Male Senior Wenvoe Wheelers 1:02:52 23.86 Mph
24 TT Bike Rob Harrison Male Vet Wenvoe Wheelers 1:02:52 23.86 Mph
24 TT Bike Lee Harris Male Vet Wenvoe Wheelers 1:02:52 23.86 Mph
24 TT Bike Richard Harris Male Senior Wenvoe Wheelers 1:02:52 23.86 Mph
25 TT Bike Gareth Rees Male Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:02:57 23.828 Mph
25 TT Bike Jamie Silvester Male Senior Tenby Aces CC 1:02:57 23.828 Mph
25 TT Bike Nick Logan Male Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:02:57 23.828 Mph
25 TT Bike Huw Benbow Male Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:02:57 23.828 Mph
26 TT Bike Amanda Lane Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 1:03:13 23.728 Mph
26 TT Bike Stephen Lisle Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 1:03:13 23.728 Mph
26 TT Bike Paul Kingdon Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:03:13 23.728 Mph
26 TT Bike Ben Evans Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 1:03:13 23.728 Mph
27 TT Bike Paul Rees Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:04:36 23.22 Mph
27 TT Bike David Greenway Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:04:36 23.22 Mph
27 TT Bike Michael Bevan Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:04:36 23.22 Mph
27 TT Bike John Williams Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:04:36 23.22 Mph
28 TT Bike Hollie Labunsky Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 1:05:18 22.971 Mph
28 TT Bike Julian Brock Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:05:18 22.971 Mph
28 TT Bike Robert Lucas Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:05:18 22.971 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Ross Morgan Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC
29 TT Bike Charlotte Jennings Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 1:08:40 21.845 Mph
29 TT Bike Trish Butchers Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:08:40 21.845 Mph
29 TT Bike Caryl Bowen Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 1:08:40 21.845 Mph
29 TT Bike Juliet Davies Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:08:40 21.845 Mph
30 TT Bike John Thomas Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:14:35 20.112 Mph
30 TT Bike Shirley Howell Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:14:35 20.112 Mph
30 TT Bike Emma Davies Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:14:35 20.112 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Michael Timothy Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC Claim